Class 6 Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Johannes Neuendorf
Ned Warner
CRA 58885 Maasai Class 6 Non-Spin / DK / DK46 -9 / -3 / -6 10/23/2018
2. Robert Madruga

CRA 52760 Windsome Class 6 Non-Spin / Beneteu / 473 81 / 0 / 90 10/23/2018
3. Clark Simensen

CRA 61096 Lucca Class 6 Non-Spin / Beneteau / Oceanis 41.1 117 / 117 / 117 10/16/2018
4. Joe Saad

CRA 32636 Fiasco III Class 6 Non-Spin / S 2 / 10.3 120 / 123 / 123 10/16/2018
5. John Meihls

CRA 97661 A Wisp Of Wind Class 6 Non-Spin / Ericson Yachts / Olson 911S 129 / 129 / 129 10/26/2018
6. Ken Henehan

CRA 52170 An Dara Claddagh Class 6 Non-Spin / C&C / C&C MKII 132 / 132 / 132 10/25/2018
7. Paul Mayeski
Lynn Mayeski
CRA 67083 Sapphire Class 6 Non-Spin / Ericson / 35 MKII 144 / 141 / 147 10/17/2018
8. mike dore

plyc/cra 97662 decoy Class 6 Non-Spin / hunter 28.5 / hunter 28.5 186 / 0 / 186 10/22/2018
 


PHRF-1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Steve Torres

Hawaii Yacht Club 77000 Pendragon PHRF-1 / Davidson 52 / -61 / -67 / -55 10/24/2018
2. Alec Oberschmidt

SWYC 69152 Staghound PHRF-1 / Franklin / RP50 -48 / -46 / -54 10/24/2018
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Rick Schuldt
Kym Kapalla
SDYC 065 M2 PHRF-2 / Melges / 32 12 / 6 / 27 10/19/2018
2. Ivan Batanov

SDYC 35038 Fractions PHRF-2 / Carroll Marine / 1D35x 32 / 30 / 36 10/25/2018
3. Keenan Hirsh

SWYC/MBYC 118 Relapse PHRF-2 / Flying Tiger / 10m 45 / 42 / 54 10/22/2018
4. Scot Tempesta

cra/sdyc usa 13 A4 PHRF-2 / Flying Tiger / FT10M 45 / 42 / 54 10/22/2018
5. Timothy Chin

SGYC 8 ABACUS PHRF-2 / FT BOATS / FT10m 45 / 42 / 54 10/26/2018
6. Andrew Picel

CRA 83 Arsenal PHRF-2 / Flying Tiger / 10m 45 / 0 / 54 10/18/2018
7. John Harrop

CRA/SDYC 9 Justice PHRF-2 / Flying Tiger / FT-10 45 / 42 / 54 10/23/2018
8. Oliver Michaelis

CRA/KYC 28770 Troublespot PHRF-2 / McDell / Farr 30 48 / 0 / 54 10/26/2018
 


PHRF-3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Charles Hanson

CRA 93000 Moxie PHRF-3 / Carroll / Tripp 47 15 / 18 / 12 10/16/2018
2. Brad Alberts

CRA/SWYC 46307 El SueƱo PHRF-3 / Beneteau / F47.7 18 / 15 / 21 10/16/2018
3. David Cheresh

CRA/SDYC 52447 Athena PHRF-3 / Beneteau / 44.7 18 / 12 / 24 10/16/2018
4. Curtis Collins

CRA 4735 Siesta PHRF-3 / McConaghy / RP44 45 / 42 / 45 10/18/2018
5. Keith Ericson

CRA 43513 B'Quest PHRF-3 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 40 51 / 54 / 54 10/19/2018
6. Tyler Babcock

SDYC 56046 Playa Grande PHRF-3 / Beneteau / First 40.7 54 / 60 / 54 10/18/2018
7. Standish Fleming

CRA 28590 Nereid PHRF-3 / C&C / 115 60 / 54 / 63 10/16/2018
8. Gene Pitkin
Steve Carter
CRA 198 Geronimo PHRF-3 / J/Boats / J/109 60 / 54 / 69 10/24/2018
9. Drew Niedringhaus

SGYC 77390 HOUN DAWG PHRF-3 / Serendipity 43 / Serendipity 43 66 / 0 / 66 10/22/2018
10. Gary Imhof

CRA, NYCSD 97524 Minx PHRF-3 / Schock / 35 69 / 69 / 69 10/24/2018
11. Christopher Bennett

CRA 42733 Maleficent PHRF-3 / Beneteau / First 42s7 72 / 0 / 78 10/22/2018
12. Chick Pyle
*
SDYC 7031 Kea PHRF-3 / Beneteau / 36.7 80 / 83 / 82 10/18/2018
13. Brion Murray

SWYC 52905 Pronto PHRF-3 / Beneteau / 10R 81 / 75 / 84 10/16/2018
14. Andy Marcus

SDYC 77704 Rowdy PHRF-3 / Rogers / Rogers 39M 81 / 81 / 81 10/19/2018
15. Jerry Twomey

CRA PLYC 38747 Kodachrome PHRF-3 / Beneteau / First 36.7 84 / 84 / 84 10/25/2018
16. Michael Grupp
Bo Kopaniasz
SDYC USA 7020 Sorcerer PHRF-3 / Beneteau / First 36.7 84 / 87 / 84 10/22/2018
17. Neil Senturia
Channing Hamlet, Kasey Campbell
SDYC 90 LEGEND PHRF-3 / Beneteau USA / 36.7 84 / 87 / 84 10/22/2018
 


PHRF-4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Drew Belk

CRA 821 Kawau Bay PHRF-4 / J boats / J 70 102 / 96 / 114 10/25/2018
2. van hughes

ccyc 97467 paladin PHRF-4 / Olson` / sloop, masthead 108 / 0 / 111 10/23/2018
3. Chuck Bowers
Pete Bellin
CRA 32217 Rhumb Runner PHRF-4 / J Boats / J/29 111 / 0 / 111 10/23/2018
4. Jay Sorensen

CRA 97965 Broad Reach PHRF-4 / Catalina / 38 114 / 114 / 114 10/22/2018
5. Scott Bennett
Mike Schrager, Tom Laffler
CRA 87268 Blind Squirrel PHRF-4 / Santana / 30/30 GP 120 / 120 / 120 10/16/2018
6. Randy Ames

CRA/SWYC 77394 Liberty PHRF-4 / Choate / Schumacher 30 123 / 123 / 126 10/17/2018
7. David Cattle
Matthew Cooper
CRA 46485 Blackadder PHRF-4 / J Boats / J/27 126 / 0 / 126 10/24/2018
8. Mark Clements

CRA/SGYC 30918 Lucky Charms PHRF-4 / Mirage / Kirby 30 133 / 129 / 134 10/20/2018
 


PHRF-5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Peter Blake

SWYC 56403 Rio Del Mar PHRF-5 / Catalina / Catalina 34 153 / 153 / 153 10/19/2018
2. Lisa and Craig Leweck

SDYC 60 American Girl PHRF-5 / Alerion / 156 / 156 / 156 10/19/2018
3. William Ramacciotti

SWYC/CRA USA 1130 USA 1130 PHRF-5 / JBoats / J24 174 / 174 / 174 10/23/2018
4. Brian Chandler

Southwestern Yacht Club 20862 M'Lady PHRF-5 / Tartan / Tartan 30 174 / 0 / 174 10/18/2018
5. Ralph Godkin

CRA 1125 Seaweed PHRF-5 / Newport / 30 180 / 180 / 180 10/26/2018
6. Jerry Lewis
Dave Lloyd
SWYC, GCYC, CRA 67123 Kudzu 2 PHRF-5 / Catalina / 27 198 / 198 / 210 10/16/2018
7. Paul Vara
The Voice of The Bay
CRA 55 The Muff PHRF-5 / Ranger / 198 / 0 / 198 10/26/2018
8. Sandy Leon

CRA 648 Liberator PHRF-5 / / Victory 21 274 / 0 / 0 10/27/2018