Registrants For
George Washington Regatta - Florida East Coast Spring Series, Regatta #2

February 24, 2019
53 people have registered for this event

High School 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sarah Eckhardt 9185 Maggie Lavoie
High School 420 / Upper Keys Sailing Club
2. Frank Garcia-Montes 7003 Emme Santayana
High School 420 / UKSC
3. Thomas Schuerger 88 Jackson Bjorklund
High School 420 / Space Coast Sailing Team
4. Steven Wilson 6419 Hunter Haddad
High School 420 / Upper Keys Sailing Club
5. Michaelangelo Goralski 7054 Matthew St. Aubin
High School 420 / UKSC
6. Nita Holloway 4
[Pending]
High School 420 / Vero Beach Youth Sailing Foundation
7. Karis Gaponiuk 3 Jacob Gingras
High School 420 / Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River County
8. Sailor Mohrman 5853 Gia Rivers
High School 420 / Space Coast Sailing -EGYC
9. Ethan Rushlow 02 Colin McGivney
High School 420 / Palm Beach Sailing Club
10. Henry Taylor 7840 Harper Case
High School 420 / Palm Beach Sailing Club
11. Finn Martin 16 Max Touboul
High School 420 / Palm Beach Sailing Club
12. Liz Cloninger 1 Kate Lower
High School 420 / Palm Beach Sailing Club
13. Ayla Weisberg 6 Katelyn Ansay
High School 420 / Palm Beach Sailing Club
14. Julianna DiSalvo 5 Jensyn Kretschmar
High School 420 / Palm Beach Sailing Club
15. Mylee Smith 2 Brandon Troph
High School 420 / YSFIRC
16. Jacob Amos 05
[Pending]
High School 420 / Fort Piercec
 


Open BIC
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Caroline Locke 14
Open BIC / US Sailing Center Martin County
2. Conor Reeser 3440
Open BIC / Lauderdale YC
3. Peik Sander 8259
Open BIC / USSCMC
4. alice leroux 9076
Open BIC / Halifax Youth Sailing Daytona Beach
5. William Stricklan TBD1
Open BIC / MYC
6. Pia Mohrman 71
Open BIC / Space Coast Sailing - EGYC
7. Benjamin Mohrman 8833
Open BIC / Space Coast Sailing - EGYC
 


Optimist Gold
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Beck Brill 22750
Optimist Gold / Coral Reef Yacht Club
2. CADANCE OSWALD 19140
Optimist Gold / PBBSC
3. Elizabeth Wire 18544
Optimist Gold / US Sailing Center Martin County
4. Aidan Norvell 17259
Optimist Gold / Palm Beach Sailing Club
5. Everett Bruckerhoff 21713
Optimist Gold / Palm Beach Sailing Club
6. Thomas Kennedy 22558
Optimist Gold / YSF Of Indian River
7. Gianpaolo Keating 16366
Optimist Gold / Palm Beach Sailing Club
8. William Kulas 17412
Optimist Gold / US Sailing Center Martin County
9. Nick Crull 22042
Optimist Gold / YSFIRC
10. Nicholai Murray 19087
Optimist Gold / Fort Pierce Riverside
 


Optimist Silver
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Peter Swanson 22555
Optimist Silver / YSFIRC
2. ELINA OSWALD 10400
Optimist Silver / PBSC
3. Adam Lee 21645
Optimist Silver / USSCMC
4. Clara Neumann 21669
Optimist Silver / USCCMC
5. Luisa Neumann 21652
Optimist Silver / USSCMC
6. Ronja Sander 22557
Optimist Silver / YSFIR
7. Evelyn Bruckerhoff 4610
Optimist Silver / Palm Beach Sailing Club
8. Alex Edlin 14926
Optimist Silver / Mark Sorensen Youth Sailing
9. Sebastian Cunningham 4605
Optimist Silver / Palm Beach Sailing Club
10. Michael Ladd 22554
Optimist Silver / YSF
11. Grady Stahl 21667
Optimist Silver / US Sailing Center Martin County
12. Mia Stahl 21668
Optimist Silver / US Sailing Center Martin County
13. Tainoa Hartley 21663
Optimist Silver / USSCMC
14. Reef Baker 4609
Optimist Silver / Palm Beach Sailing Club
15. Maximus Pail-Hus 4607
Optimist Silver / Palm Beach Sailing Club
16. George Desjardins 12715
Optimist Silver / Fort Pierce Riverside
 


Portsmouth
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. John Robertson 1213
Portsmouth / Palm Beach Sailing Club
2. Aaron Maggiacomo 3 Claryce Gedde
Portsmouth / Palm Beach Sailing Club
3. Brittany Becker TBD Ashley Smith
Portsmouth / Palm Beach Sailing Club (PBAU Sailing Club)
4. Alex Hill 2 Zack Herrington
Portsmouth / Palm Beach Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network