Registrants For
Steve Martin Memorial Regatta
Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River County

April 07, 2019
56 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Karis Gaponiuk

Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River County blue 2 420 / / 0 04/03/2019
2. Brendan Williams

YSFIRC 1 420 / / 0 03/30/2019
3. Mylee Smith

YSFIRC blue 5 420 / / 0 04/03/2019
4. Justin Tribou
Tyler D’Amato
Egyc black 6 420 / / 0 04/06/2019
5. Ayla Weisberg

Palm Beach Sailing Club black 02 420 / / 0 04/06/2019
6. Jackson Bjorklund
Thomas Shuegger
Space Coast Sailing 4 420 / / 0 04/03/2019
7. Maxime Touboul

Sailor 7840 420 / / 0 04/03/2019
8. Brooke Biby
Jimmy Wood
Space Coast Sailing 5853 420 / / 0 04/06/2019
9. Ethan Rushlow

Palm Beach Sailing Club 16 420 / / 0 04/04/2019
10. Liz Cloninger

Palm beach sailing club black 04 420 / / 0 04/03/2019
11. Henry Taylor

PBSC 7840 420 / / 0 04/03/2019
12. JohnMark Gaponiuk

YSFIRC blue 4 420 / / 0 04/03/2019
13. Finn Martin
Jensyn
Palm beach sailing 08 420 / / 0 04/03/2019
14. Jacob Ammons
Devin Purdee
Treasure Coast Youth Sailing 5 420 / / 0 04/07/2019
15. Sailor Mohrman

Space Coast Sailing- EGYC 4913 420 / / 0 04/05/2019
16. Colin McGivney

Palm Beach Sailing Club 12 420 / / 0 04/05/2019
17. Donald Reeser

American YC 17 420 / / 0 04/05/2019
18. Colby Stebbins

Indian River Youth Sailing 9 420 / / 0 04/04/2019
19. Nita Holloway

YSF of Indian River County 3 420 / / 0 03/19/2019
20. Sydney Ohs

YSFIRC blue 6 420 / / 0 04/01/2019
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Stricklan

Space Coast Sailing - MYC 31 Open Bic / / 0 04/06/2019
2. Peik Sander

USSCMC 8259 Open Bic / / 0 03/29/2019
3. Jakub Barski

USSCMC 8 Open Bic / / 0 04/06/2019
4. seamus moylan

YSF 7846 Open Bic / / 0 04/07/2019
5. Kai Cote

Eau Galle Yacht Club 1 Open Bic / / 0 04/07/2019
6. Benjamin Mohrman

Space Coast Sailing- EGYC 8833 Open Bic / / 0 04/05/2019
7. Pia Mohrman

Space Coast Sailing- EGYC 71 Open Bic / / 0 04/05/2019
8. Caroline Locke

USSCMC 14 Open Bic / / 0 04/02/2019
9. Julie Zahniser

USSCMC 6245 Open Bic / / 0 04/02/2019
10. alice leroux

Halifax Youth Sailing Daytona Beach 9076 Open Bic / / 0 04/01/2019
 


Opti Gold
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gianpaolo Keating

PBSC 16366 Opti Gold / / 0 04/01/2019
2. Shae Riley

youth sailing of indian river county 22556 Opti Gold / / 0 03/31/2019
3. Cadance Oswald

Hillary Oswald 19140 Opti Gold / / 0 04/06/2019
4. Aidan Norvell

palm beach sailing club 17259 Opti Gold / / 0 04/07/2019
5. Nicolai Murray

Fort Pierce riverside 19087 Opti Gold / / 0 04/07/2019
6. Elizabeth Wire

US Sailing Center Martin County 18544 Opti Gold / / 0 03/28/2019
7. Everett Bruckerhoff

Palm Beach Sailing Club 21713 Opti Gold / / 0 03/28/2019
8. William Kulas

USSCMC 17412 Opti Gold / / 0 03/30/2019
9. Nick Crull

YSFIRC 22042 Opti Gold / / 0 03/30/2019
 


Opti Silver
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Ladd

YSF 22554 Opti Silver / / 0 04/03/2019
2. Peter Swanson

YSFIR 7 Opti Silver / / 0 04/03/2019
3. Ronja Sander

YSFVB 22557 Opti Silver / / 0 03/29/2019
4. Max Paul-Hus

Palm Beach Sailing Club 4607 Opti Silver / / 0 04/06/2019
5. Adam Lee

USCMC 21645 Opti Silver / / 0 04/03/2019
6. Elina Oswald

Hillary Oswald 10400 Opti Silver / / 0 04/06/2019
7. Sterling Prettelt

Treasure Coast Youth Sailing Foundation rainbow Opti Silver / / 0 04/07/2019
8. Peter Murray

Fort Pierce riverside 12715 Opti Silver / / 0 04/07/2019
9. Dj Lambert

Fort pierce riverside 2454 Opti Silver / / 0 04/07/2019
10. Tainoa Hartley

Usscmc 21663 Opti Silver / / 0 03/27/2019
11. Luisa Neumann

US Sail Center MC 21652 Opti Silver / / 0 03/31/2019
12. Clara Neumann

US Sail Center MC 21669 Opti Silver / / 0 03/31/2019
13. Grady Stahl

US Sailing Center Martin County 21667 Opti Silver / / 0 04/02/2019
14. Mia Stahl

US Sailing Center Martin County 21668 Opti Silver / / 0 04/02/2019
15. Padraig Kelly

YSF 34 Opti Silver / / 0 04/02/2019
16. Evelyn Bruckerhoff

Palm Beach Sailing Club 4610 Opti Silver / / 0 03/28/2019
17. Reef Baker

Palm Beach Sailing Club 4609 Opti Silver / / 0 04/05/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network