Registrants For
2019 Cowford Cup
The Florida Yacht Club

May 18-19, 2019
57 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cross Thomas
*

FYC 2 420
*, * Florida Yacht Club
2. Colin Molnar
*

3 420
*, * Halifax Sailing Association
3. Wade Morris
*

FYC 4 420
*, * FYC
4. Siena Branch
*

4 420
*, * Halifax youth sailing
5. Jocelyn Grannis
*

6 420
*, * SAYC
6. Rohan Jones
*

FYC 8 420
*, * FYC
7. Matheus Jaensch
*

9 420
*, * Lake Eustis Sailing Club
8. Augustus Gardner
*

09 420
*, * SAYC
9. Barrie Snyder
*

FYC 10 420
*, * The Florida Yacht Club
10. Cappy Goodwin
*

FYC 11 420
*, * Florida Yacht Club
11. Lauren Eichler
*

FYC 12 420
*, * FYC
12. Lily Theisen
*

FYC 13 420
*, * The Florida Yacht Club
13. Charlie Lawrence
*

FYC 14 420
*, * FYC
14. Joseph Bradley
*

FYC 15 420
*, * BK sailing team
15. Kai Priester
*

42 420
*, * SAYC
16. Bobby Newland
*

66 420
*, * LEYSF
17. Elyse Bernthal
*

78 420
*, * SAYC
18. Adelaide Vazzana
*

99 420
*, * Lake Eustis Youth Sailing
19. Thomas Mazzeo
*

7280 420
*, * South Carolina Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Daniel Martin
*

8 Laser Radial
*, * Halifax Sailing Association
2. Nolan Orlando
*

19 Laser Radial
*, * Halafax Youth Sailing
3. Ava Edinger
*

128 Laser Radial
*, * diyc
4. Tyler Baker
*

162336 Laser Radial
*, * HSA
5. Ian Brown
*

176266 Laser Radial
*, * DIYC, Tampa FL
6. Reid Nelson
*

177265 Laser Radial
*, * Davis island Yacht Club
7. Davis McLauchlin
*

179490 Laser Radial
*, * FYC
8. Christopher McCollum
*

184410 Laser Radial
*, * FYC
9. Neil Bunce
*

185464 Laser Radial
*, * SCYC
10. Bradlee Anderson
*

187307 Laser Radial
*, * SCYC
11. Maggie Mclauchlin
*

188922 Laser Radial
*, * FYC
12. Thomas Weiss
*

201274 Laser Radial
*, * Davis Island Yatch Club
13. Bridget Monahan
*

204419 Laser Radial
*, * FYC
14. Ian iles-lee
*

206097 Laser Radial
*, * davis island youth sailing foundation
15. William weinbecker
*

206155 Laser Radial
*, * The Florida Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. McRae Busey
*

8979 Optimist
*, * Florida Yacht Club
2. Ian Richardson
*

11371 Optimist
Blue
*, * DIYSF
3. Scott Busey
*

12785 Optimist
Red
*, * Florida Yacht Club
4. Christopher Shaffer
*

12900 Optimist
White
*, * DIYC
5. Stella Herford
*

14949 Optimist
Blue
*, * FYC
6. Mary Katherine Monahan
*

18034 Optimist
Red
*, * FYC
7. River Keysers
*

20188 Optimist
Red
*, * SAYC
8. Petra Humphrey
*

20252 Optimist
Blue
*, * CYC NC
9. Curren Burkley
*

20409 Optimist
Red
*, * FYC
10. Charles Sweeney
*

20681 Optimist
Blue
*, * SAYC
11. Callen Burnett
*

21487 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC/DIYC
12. Bode Snider
*

22449 Optimist
Blue
*, * SCYC
13. Blake Vincent
*

97925 Optimist
White
*, * DIYSF
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Luke Jacobs
*

TBD1 Optimist Green
*, * St. Augustine Yacht Club
2. Maya Jones
*

U4 Optimist Green
*, * FYC
3. Ava Green
*

U6 Optimist Green
*, * FYC
4. Keegan Skipper
*

33 Optimist Green
*, * St Augustine Yacht Club
5. Anna Andert
*

144 Optimist Green
*, * Lake Eustis Youth Sailing Foundation
6. Nevie Collins
*

13774 Optimist Green
*, * Florida Yacht Club
7. Nathan Allen
*

14646 Optimist Green
*, * FYC
8. Maija Andert
*

17413 Optimist Green
*, * Lake Eustis Youth Sailing Foundation
9. Cade Spohr
*

17856 Optimist Green
*, * The Florida Yacht Club
10. Connor Orlando
*

114244 Optimist Green
*, * Halafax Youth Sailing
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network