Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. john poulson
DIYC 151 long shot A Melges / Melges 32 27 / 0 / 0
2. Scott MacGregor
DIYC 123 USA 123 A Melges / 32 27 / 0 / 0
3. Jody Abrams
SPYC 155 Arista A Melges / Melges 32 27 / 0 / 0
4. George Haynie
George C Haynie
DIYC 180 Volpe A Melges Boat Works / Melges 32 27 / 0 / 0
5. Stefan Achilles
Siggi Brocks
DIYC 39511 Wired Carroll Marine / Farr 395 42 / 0 / 0
6. Eric Lopez Del Valle
Adam Rosen
Cyc 39523 Wasabi A Carroll marine / Farr395 51 / 0 / 0
7. Mike Kayusa
DIYC USA 17 Raven A Carroll / Farr 54 / 0 / 0
8. Grant Dumas
Grant Dumas
SPYC 42341 Warrior A Mark Lindsay / Tripp 38 57 / 0 / 0
9. Chip Merlin
DIYC 46453 CHIP’S ALL IN A B-BOATS / B-32 63 / 0 / 0
10. Gordon Latrobe
DIYC 83170 ALPHADOG A Henderson / SR33 66 / 0 / 0
11. MICHAEL SIEDLECKI
ANDREW, JOSSETTE
SPSA/SPYC 11 TACKTICK A MARTIN / MARTIN 243 69 / 0 / 0
12. Lon Ethington
St Petersburg yacht club USA 5 Pigs with no purpose A Martin / Martin 243 69 / 0 / 0
13. roger gatewood
DIYC 52910 Shazaam! B J Boats / J42 75 / 0 / 0
14. David German
DIYC 60740 Sacred Cow Beneteau / Oceanis 473 78 / 0 / 0
15. George Cussins
diyc 83198 fire & ice B j105 / j105 87 / 0 / 0
16. José Suarezhoyos
DIYC 42696 No way jose Jboats / J35 95 / 0 / 0
17. Mark Requa
Frank Hanna
Boca Ciega YC 48 Prime Plus Beneteau / 445 96 / 0 / 0
18. Joseph Toth
SPYC 53311 Abeona B Morgan Yachts / Morgan 36-5 96 / 0 / 0
19. Jamie Myers
DIYC 97830 Yard Goat B Carrera / 290 99 / 0 / 0
20. Don Rychel
DIYC 7170 Volcano B Carolll Marine / Tripp 26 117 / 0 / 0
21. Ronald Kinney
Holanda Manzano
SPYC & SPSA 038 Mi Sueno Morgan / N/M 44' cc 120 / 0 / 0
22. mike doyle
mike doyle
Davis Island Yacht Club 43620 Wing-it Irwin / Citation 39 CB 126 / 0 / 0
23. Ralph Stoddard
Dragos Zanchi
DIYC 63365 Esperanza C&C / C&C 33-2 CB 138 / 0 / 0
24. Steve Vincent
DIYC 97925 Fully Involved B B Boats / B25 138 / 0 / 0
25. Charlie Cushing
Davis Island Yacht Club 82 Whirligig B / Ultimate 20 153 / 0 / 0
26. Gordon Schiff
DIYC 111 STARD B SR Yachts / SR Max 21 168 / 0 / 0
27. Rafael Colon
Shaggy
DIYC 115 No Direction B Tillotson Pearson / IC 24 171 / 0 / 0
28. Craig Cameron
Davis Island Yacht Club 50 Sentimental You Catalina / 380 174 / 0 / 0
29. Larry Willis
Cary Collier-Willis
Diyc 23 Patronus Catalina Morgan / Morgan 45 177 / 0 / 0
30. Phil Waller
DIYC 10225 Long Gone Morgan / Mark I 187 / 0 / 0
31. Art Cupps
DIYC 4951 First Wind CSY / 44 201 / 0 / 0
32. Stan Svoboda
Stanislav Svoboda
DIYC 96 Antea Yankee Yachts / Yankee 30 209 / 0 / 0
33. Chris Toro
Pat Figley
Davis Island YC 335 Wild Thing Catalina / 36 215 / 0 / 0
34. Mike Danielson
DAVID MICHAEL DANIELSON
unaffiliated 53275 Wings C&C / C&C 30 215 / 0 / 0
35. David Knapp
DIYC None Serenade Westwind / Westwind38 239 / 0 / 0