Registrants For
2019 470 & I-420 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP REGATTA
Coconut Grove Sailing Club

January 19-21, 2019
33 people have registered for this event

470s
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Fernando GWOZDZ
Tomas DIETRICH
ARG 87 470s, Quilmes, Buenos Aires ARG ARG
2. Niko Kampelmuehler
Thomas Czajka
AUT 17 470s, Vienna, Vienna AUT AUT
3. Yannis SAJE
Lukas Haberl
AUT 3 470s, Mondsee, Oberoesterreich AUT AUT
4. David Bargehr
Lukas Mähr
AUT 1 470s, Bregenz, Vorarlberg AUT AUT
5. Josh YALE
Michael MONTAGNESE
CAN 6 470s, Toronto, ON CAN CAN
6. Zang Jun XU
Chao WANG
CHN 67 470s, beijing, beijing CHN CHN
7. Jian Yong XU
Yang WANG
CHN 673 470s, beijing, beijing CHN CHN
8. Jordi Xammar
Nicolas Rodriguez
ESP 44 470s, San Juan Despí, Barcelona ESP ESP
9. Kevin PEPONNET
Jeremie MION
FRA 27 470s, Marseille, Provence-Alpes-Côte FRA FRA
10. Martin WRIGLEY
James TAYLOR
GBR 55 470s, Hereford, England GBR GBR
11. Simon DIESCH
Philipp AUTENRIETH
GER 11 470s, Deggenhausertal, BW GER GER
12. Malte WINKEL
Matti CIPRA
GER 13 470s, Kiel, SH GER GER
13. PANAGIOTIS MANTIS
PAVLOS KAGIALIS
GRE 1 470s, Μαϊάμι, FL GRE GRE
14. Vasilis PAPOUTSOGLOU
Ioannis ORFANOS
GRE 10 470s, Piraeus, Athens GRE GRE
15. Balazs GYAPJAS
Zsombor GYAPJAS
HUN 1 470s, Budapest, Budapest HUN HUN
16. Maor ABU
Yoav ROOZ
ISR 10 470s, SDOT-YAM, ISR IRL ISR
17. Nitai HASSON
Tal HARARI
ISR 15 470s, HaBonim, israel ISR ISR
18. Keiju Okada
jumpei hokazono
JPN 20 470s, Kamakura, Kanagawa JPN JPN
19. Daichi TAKAYAMA
Kimihiko IMAMURA
JPN 15 470s, 逗子市, 神奈川県 JPN JPN
20. Naoki ICHINO
Takashi HASEGAWA
JPN 83 470s, 逗子市, 神奈川県 JPN JPN
21. Tetsuya ISOZAKI
Akira TAKAYANAGI
JPN 7 470s, 藤沢市, 神奈川県 JPN JPN
22. Kazuto DOI
Naoya KIMURA
JPN 11 470s, Yokohama, Kanagawa JPN JPN
23. Pavel SOZYKIN
Denis GRIBANOV
RUS 5 470s, anapa, krasnodar region RUS RUS
24. Kilian WAGEN
Gregoire SIEGWART
SUI 46 470s, La Tour-de-Peilz, VD SUI SUI
25. Carl-Fredrik FOCK
Marcus DACKHAMMAR
SWE 350 470s, LERUM, Västra Götalands l SWE SWE
26. Anton DAHLBERG
Fredrik BERGSTROM
SWE 349 470s, Stockholm, NY SWE SWE
27. Deniz CINAR
Ates CINAR
TUR 890 470s, Istanbul, FL TUR TUR
28. Nicholas KARNOVSKY
Taylor GAVULA
USA 17 470s, Brookline, MA USA USA
29. Luke PATIENCE
Chris GRUBE
GBR 4 470s, Miami, FL USA
30. Eduardo MINTZIAS
Ian ROBINSON
USA 1816 470s, Fort Lauderdale, FL USA USA
31. Stuart McNAY
David HUGHES
USA 1 470s, Miami, FL USA USA
32. Alfonso GARCIA
Daniel O'FARRIL
MEX 3 470s, Miami, FL USA MEX
33. Max ANKER
Trevor BORNARTH
USA 1834 470s, Old Greenwich, CT USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network