Registrants For
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club Jr Invitational

January 12-13, 2019
52 people have registered for this event

Sabot A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Preston Miller
*

Veg Head 10094 Sabot A
*, * CorYC
2. Preston Woodworth
*

9575 Sabot A
*, * LBYC
3. Efe Derman
*

Boost 10275 Sabot A
*, * MBYC
4. Harrison Strom
*

10061 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
5. Sophia Devling
*

10300 Sabot A
*, * Balboa Yacht Club
6. Shane Tillson
*

10203 Sabot A
*, * MBYC
7. Jack Roman
*

7637 Sabot A
*, * NHYC
8. Dylan Sih
*

10023 Sabot A
*, * NHYC/ABYC
9. Devon Owen
*

Dynamite 10145 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
10. Peter Busch
*

7632 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
11. Chase Decker
*

9433 Sabot A
*, * LIYC
12. Owen Fretwell
*

Marcelene the Vampire Queen 9504 Sabot A
*, * MBYC
13. Jett Brennan
*

Jett Engine 10283 Sabot A
*, * BCYC
 


Sabot B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Walter McFarland
*

8906 Sabot B
*, * LBYC
2. Tommy Rudowicz
*

Tigger 9046 Sabot B
*, * CYC
3. Oscar Parzen
*

8958 Sabot B
*, * SDYC
4. Ben Conroy
*

7604 Sabot B
*, * MBYC
5. Max Olson
*

9299 Sabot B
*, * CorYC
6. Scott Pearl
*

9861 Sabot B
*, * LBYC
7. Oakley Cunningham
*

10309 Sabot B
*, * MBYC
 


Sabot C1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Charlotte Plant
*

10334 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
2. Madison Mansour
*

9303 Sabot C1
*, * LBYC
3. Nevin Elliott
*

Spartan 117 9823 Sabot C1
*, * BYC
4. Paige Tillson
*

8380 Sabot C1
*, * MBYC
5. Isabella Loiselle
*

9983 Sabot C1
*, * Coronado Yacht Club
6. Lina Carper
*

Golden Snitch 10243 Sabot C1
*, * MBYC
7. Kate Bossler
*

Endurance 7585 Sabot C1
*, * MBYC
8. Chloe pearl
*

10155 Sabot C1
*, * LBYC
9. Asher Feren
*

Le'Ale'a 10231 Sabot C1
*, * Southwestern Yacht Club
10. Emily Otto
*

7634 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
11. Mitchel Sanford
*

Screaming Snail 9051 Sabot C1
*, * Swyc
12. Isaac Stone
*

9355 Sabot C1
*, * Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club
 


Sabot C2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Taylor Carty
*

8475 Sabot C2
*, * LBYC
2. Tanner Jolly
*

The Stig 9473 Sabot C2
*, * ABYC
3. Stella Taherian
*

High Five Tbd Sabot C2
*, * CorYC
4. Katin Cathey
*

9000 Sabot C2
*, * LBYC
5. Luke Oxfeldt
*

10160 Sabot C2
*, * MBYC
6. Steele Lewis
*

Water Pony 8376 Sabot C2
*, * LIYC
7. Katharine Stone
*

8723 Sabot C2
*, * Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club
8. Madilyn Anderson
*

9699 Sabot C2
*, * Coronado
9. Will Ingham
*

9522 Sabot C2
*, * LIYC
 


Sabot C3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Skyler Elias
*

The Flying Dutchman 8318 Sabot C3
*, * LBYC
2. Kousei Hatter
*

9403 Sabot C3
*, * San Diego Yacht Club
3. Chris Rose
*

95 Sabot C3
*, * Coronado
4. Isabella Monacelli
*

10034 Sabot C3
*, * Mission Bay Yacht Club
5. Taylor Werth
*

24 Sabot C3
*, * Coronado Yacht Club
6. Lilliana Blaskiewicz
*

9931 Sabot C3
*, * Mission Bay Yacht Club
7. Julia Getter
*

BYC sabot 9784 Sabot C3
*, * BYC
8. Dean Oxfeldt
*

10152 Sabot C3
*, * MBYC
9. Carlin Fretwell
*

Barb's Boat 9484 Sabot C3
*, * MBYC
10. Aleksandra Strom
*

9037 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC
11. Charlotte Carmichael
*

8724 Sabot C3
*, * NHYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network