Registrants For
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club Jr Invitational

January 12-13, 2019
52 people have registered for this event

Sabot A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jett Brennan
*

Jett Engine 10283 Sabot A
*, * BCYC
2. Peter Busch
*

7632 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
3. Chase Decker
*

9433 Sabot A
*, * LIYC
4. Efe Derman
*

Boost 10275 Sabot A
*, * MBYC
5. Sophia Devling
*

10300 Sabot A
*, * Balboa Yacht Club
6. Owen Fretwell
*

Marcelene the Vampire Queen 9504 Sabot A
*, * MBYC
7. Preston Miller
*

Veg Head 10094 Sabot A
*, * CorYC
8. Devon Owen
*

Dynamite 10145 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
9. Jack Roman
*

7637 Sabot A
*, * NHYC
10. Dylan Sih
*

10023 Sabot A
*, * NHYC/ABYC
11. Harrison Strom
*

10061 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
12. Shane Tillson
*

10203 Sabot A
*, * MBYC
13. Preston Woodworth
*

9575 Sabot A
*, * LBYC
 


Sabot B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ben Conroy
*

7604 Sabot B
*, * MBYC
2. Oakley Cunningham
*

10309 Sabot B
*, * MBYC
3. Walter McFarland
*

8906 Sabot B
*, * LBYC
4. Max Olson
*

9299 Sabot B
*, * CorYC
5. Oscar Parzen
*

8958 Sabot B
*, * SDYC
6. Scott Pearl
*

9861 Sabot B
*, * LBYC
7. Tommy Rudowicz
*

Tigger 9046 Sabot B
*, * CYC
 


Sabot C1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kate Bossler
*

Endurance 7585 Sabot C1
*, * MBYC
2. Lina Carper
*

Golden Snitch 10243 Sabot C1
*, * MBYC
3. Nevin Elliott
*

Spartan 117 9823 Sabot C1
*, * BYC
4. Asher Feren
*

Le'Ale'a 10231 Sabot C1
*, * Southwestern Yacht Club
5. Isabella Loiselle
*

9983 Sabot C1
*, * Coronado Yacht Club
6. Madison Mansour
*

9303 Sabot C1
*, * LBYC
7. Emily Otto
*

7634 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
8. Chloe pearl
*

10155 Sabot C1
*, * LBYC
9. Charlotte Plant
*

10334 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
10. Mitchel Sanford
*

Screaming Snail 9051 Sabot C1
*, * Swyc
11. Isaac Stone
*

9355 Sabot C1
*, * Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club
12. Paige Tillson
*

8380 Sabot C1
*, * MBYC
 


Sabot C2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Madilyn Anderson
*

9699 Sabot C2
*, * Coronado
2. Taylor Carty
*

8475 Sabot C2
*, * LBYC
3. Katin Cathey
*

9000 Sabot C2
*, * LBYC
4. Will Ingham
*

9522 Sabot C2
*, * LIYC
5. Tanner Jolly
*

The Stig 9473 Sabot C2
*, * ABYC
6. Steele Lewis
*

Water Pony 8376 Sabot C2
*, * LIYC
7. Luke Oxfeldt
*

10160 Sabot C2
*, * MBYC
8. Katharine Stone
*

8723 Sabot C2
*, * Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club
9. Stella Taherian
*

High Five Tbd Sabot C2
*, * CorYC
 


Sabot C3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lilliana Blaskiewicz
*

9931 Sabot C3
*, * Mission Bay Yacht Club
2. Charlotte Carmichael
*

8724 Sabot C3
*, * NHYC
3. Skyler Elias
*

The Flying Dutchman 8318 Sabot C3
*, * LBYC
4. Carlin Fretwell
*

Barb's Boat 9484 Sabot C3
*, * MBYC
5. Julia Getter
*

BYC sabot 9784 Sabot C3
*, * BYC
6. Kousei Hatter
*

9403 Sabot C3
*, * San Diego Yacht Club
7. Isabella Monacelli
*

10034 Sabot C3
*, * Mission Bay Yacht Club
8. Dean Oxfeldt
*

10152 Sabot C3
*, * MBYC
9. Chris Rose
*

95 Sabot C3
*, * Coronado
10. Aleksandra Strom
*

9037 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC
11. Taylor Werth
*

24 Sabot C3
*, * Coronado Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network