Registrants For
TTPYC 2019 Duwamish Head
TTPYC

January 05-March 25, 2019
62 people have registered for this event

Commodore-FS
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Bertolin


OptiMystic V001 Commodore-FS
Tacoma, WA DPYC
2. Ralph Vendeland


Felicita 52953 Commodore-FS
Gig Harbor, WA Gig Harbor Yacht Club
3. Charles Hendrick Wesley Hawkins


Blue Max 18715 Commodore-FS
Seattle, WA TTPYC
4. Laura Sullivan


Steamy Windows V002 Commodore-FS
Maple Valley, WA SSSS, HCANA-Div 4, Fleet 95
5. Roger Deitz


White Squall 9678 Commodore-FS
Bellevue, WA Tacoma YC
6. Greg Larsen


Nordic Sun II 3 Commodore-FS
Lakewood, WA TYC
 


Cruising-NFS
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Butts


Emma Lee 5421 Cruising-NFS
OLYMPIA, WA South Sound Sailing Society
2. DAVE KNOWLTON


KOOSAH 39110 Cruising-NFS
Steilacoom, WA South Sound Sailing Society
3. Brad Slayton


Sheet Music 69259 Cruising-NFS
Graham, WA none
4. Richard Bigley


Jolly Rumbalow 50105 Cruising-NFS
Tumwater, WA South Sound Sailing Society
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Newman


Chasch Mer 8929 PHRF-2
Shelton, WA Lahaina
2. Ron Holbrook


Constellation 52529 PHRF-2
Bonney Lake, WA CYCT
3. JONATHAN CRUSE


Freja USA 2 PHRF-2
Everett, WA STYC
4. Charlie Macaulay


Absolutely 3909 PHRF-2
Snoqualmie, WA CYC - Seattle
5. Jack Leitzinger


Kahuna USA27 PHRF-2
Tacoma, WA STYC
6. Shawn Dougherty


Hamachi 13696 PHRF-2
Seattle, WA STYC/CYC
7. Jonathan McKee


Dark Star 9700 PHRF-2
Seattle, WA SYC/CYC
8. Bill Fox


JAM 18 PHRF-2
Gig Harbor, WA GHYC
9. Lou Bianco


Crossfire 55155 PHRF-2
Seattle, WA STYC
10. Ben & Jen Glass


Ocelot 28909 PHRF-2
Seattle, WA Seattle YC
 


PHRF-3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cody Pinion


Tigger 22 PHRF-3
Poulsbo, WA West sound Corinthian yacht club
2. jon knudson


Korina Korina 25064 PHRF-3
Vashon, WA south sound sailing society
3. clark McPherson


McSwoosh 82 PHRF-3
Olympia, WA SSSS
4. Jeff Causey


Yellow Jacket 1005 PHRF-3
Olympia, WA South Sound Sailing Society
5. Dean Conti


EQUUS 60919 PHRF-3
Kent, WA TTPYC
6. Tom Ward


Anarchy USA 11 PHRF-3
Seattle, WA CYC
7. Eric & Aubre Nelson


Gardyloo 56500 PHRF-3
Tacoma, WA Corinthian Yacht Club Tacoma
8. Robert King


String Theory 69087 PHRF-3
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
 


PHRF-4
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Patrick Robinson


Intrepid 97848 PHRF-4
FEDERAL WAY, WA SSSS
2. Nicholas Leede


Darkside 77707 PHRF-4
Seattle, WA SYC
3. Chad Stenwick


the Boss 69112 PHRF-4
Bremerton, WA wscyc
4. Tolga Cezik


Lodos 171 PHRF-4
Seattle, WA CYC/STYC
5. Edward Pinkham


Jeopardy 161 PHRF-4
Federal Way, WA CYCT
6. Brian White


Grace E 40622 PHRF-4
Puyallup, WA CYCT
7. Dan Wierman
*

Great White 18320 PHRF-4
*, * WSCYC
8. Karl Haflinger


Shearwater 40248 PHRF-4
Vashon, WA CYCT
9. Hans Seegers


Rock paper Scissors 18324 PHRF-4
Olympia, WA South Sound sailing society
 


PHRF-5
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andrew Norton


Seabiscuit 69600 PHRF-5
Seattle, WA TTPYC
2. Stephanie Arnold & Chuck Queen


DASH 34 PHRF-5
Ferndale, WA CYCT
3. Reese Cassal


REDLINE 50921 PHRF-5
Olympia, WA SSSS
4. Brad Butler


Dos 26000 PHRF-5
Bainbridge is, WA PMYC
 


PHRF-6
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Douglas Frazer


OxoMoxo 39118 PHRF-6
Medina, WA CYC Seattle
2. Fred Creitz


FlimFlam 18140 PHRF-6
Federal Way, WA Cycs
3. Mike/Brad Jones


Sidewinder 59718 PHRF-6
Gig Harbor, WA TYC
4. Thomas Andrewes


Madame Pele 69914 PHRF-6
Lopez Island, WA LIYC
 


PHRF-7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Marc-Andrea Klimaschewski


Image 79175 PHRF-7
Kirkland, WA CYC Seattle
2. Pat Denney


here & now 31834 PHRF-7
Seattle, WA CYC/STYC
3. Jeffrey Johnson


Folie `a Deux 79182 PHRF-7
Tacoma, WA South Sound Sailing Society
4. Mark Brink


Tonic 59512 PHRF-7
Seattle, WA Mark Brink
5. Gordon Kells-Murphy


Les Chevaux Blancs 79052 PHRF-7
Federal Way, WA TTPYC
6. Jeremy Bush


Asylum 67826 PHRF-7
Tacoma, WA CYCT
7. Christine Nelson and Eric Johnson


Slick 69299 PHRF-7
Tacoma, WA CYCT
8. J Rosenbach


Bodacious 73392 PHRF-7
Montesano, WA ssss
9. JJ Hoag


Chinook 69360 PHRF-7
Federal Way, Washington CYC Seattle SYC
 


PHRF-8
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tom Davis


Suddenly 59298 PHRF-8
Edgewood, WA TTPYC
2. Chris Caudill


Solitaire 52 PHRF-8
Seattle, WA TTP
3. Randall Barnes


Sol Pacifico 79141 PHRF-8
Shoreline, WA CYC - Portland
4. Peter Stewart


Cherokee 29456 PHRF-8
PHOENIX, AZ TTPYC
5. Jeff Blyth


Mata Hari 1660 PHRF-8
Brier, WA CYC Seattle
6. john martens


Djinn 18177 PHRF-8
Centralia, WA South Sound Sailing Society
7. Mark Harang


Nimbus 77058 PHRF-8
Normandy Park, WA TTPYC
8. Wendell Crim


Encore 68 PHRF-8
Seabeck, WA STYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network