AMSS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. CF Koehler

SDYC 12/10 Sally AMSS / A&R / 10 Meter 83 08/12/2019
2. David Gardner
david gardner
AMSS 27995 38 Special AMSS / Kettenburg / K-38 168 09/27/2019
 


Cruising Class-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Juan Hussong

club nautico baja 84 mex Fatback Cruising Class-Spin / Hanse / Hanse 415 99 09/07/2019
2. Roberto Anda
Francisco Anda
Club NĂ¡utico Baja MEX098 El Guapo Cruising Class-Spin / Catalina / Catalina 38 129 09/29/2019
3. William Mason

SWYC/CRA 61181 Komet Cruising Class-Spin / Dehler / Optima 106 135 09/23/2019
4. Frederick Humphrey
None
Harbor Island Yacht aclun 61249 Alibi IV Cruising Class-Spin / Beneteau / 411 Oceanic 135 08/30/2019
5. Peter Opsal

SDYC 56191 LOULOU Cruising Class-Spin / Catalina / 36 Catalina Tall rig 147 09/30/2019
6. Susan Evans
William Posner
CRA 61204 Audeamus Cruising Class-Spin / Bavaria / Vision 42 153 09/17/2019
7. Luis Aguilar

Club Nautico Baja 47235 2a. Infancia Cruising Class-Spin / W.D. Shock Corporation / Santana 27 198 08/31/2019
 


Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lawrence Adams
Lawrence Adams
SDYC 7634 Hurricane Multihull / Asia Catamarans / Stealth 11.8 -15 09/20/2019
 


ORR
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Keith Ericson

CRA 43513 B'Quest ORR / Carroll Marine / Tripp 40 0.898 09/04/2019
2. Standish Fleming

CRA 28590 Nereid ORR / Tartan / C&C 115 0.9 09/30/2019
3. Scot Tempesta

SDYC USA 13 A4 ORR / Flying Tiger / 10m 0.934 09/17/2019
4. Andrew Constantine
George Roland
SDYC 4892 Minotaur ORR / Santa Cruz / SC37 0.948 09/26/2019
5. Mark surber

Coronado YC 46700 Snoopy ORR / TPI / J125 1.015 08/30/2019
6. Johannes Neuendorf
Ned Warner
CRA 58885 Maasai ORR / DK / DK46 1.023 10/01/2019
7. Dennis Pennell

SDYC 5055 Blue Blazes ORR / McConaghy / Reichell/Pugh 50 1.082 09/30/2019
8. Lani Spund

SDYC 43717 Kokopelli2 ORR / Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Cruz 52 1.093 09/17/2019
9. Jim Madden

San Diego, Newport Harbor 61011 Stark Raving Mad VII ORR / Nautor Swan / Swan 601 1.133 10/02/2019
10. Jim Partridge

Cabrillo Yacht Club 627 Rapid Transit ORR / Berkley Marine Center / Antrim 49 1.178 09/30/2019
11. Roy Disney

San Diego YC USA70007 Pyewacket 70 ORR / King Marine / Volvo 70 1.602 07/29/2019
 


PHRF 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Madden

San Diego, Newport Harbor 61011 Stark Raving Mad VII PHRF 2 / Nautor Swan / Swan 601 -60 09/25/2019
2. Alec Oberschmidt

SWYC 69152 Staghound PHRF 2 / Franklin / RP50 -46 09/20/2019
3. Dennis Pennell

SDYC 5055 Blue Blazes PHRF 2 / McConaghy / Reichel/Pugh 50 -36 09/21/2019
4. Lani Spund

San Diego Yacht Club 43717 Kokopelli2 PHRF 2 / Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Cruz 52 -30 09/14/2019
 


PHRF 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Surber

Coronado YC 46700 Snoopy PHRF 3 / TPI / J125 -9 08/30/2019
2. Johannes Neuendorf
Ned Warner
CRA 58885 Maasai PHRF 3 / DK / DK46 -3 09/19/2019
3. Paul Grossman
Paul David Grossman
SDYC 84550 White Cloud PHRF 3 / Cookosn / Farr 39 18 09/17/2019
4. Andrew Constantine
George Roland
San Diego Yacht Club 4892 Minotaur PHRF 3 / Santa Cruz / SC37 27 09/26/2019
5. Scot Tempesta

SDYC USA 13 A4 PHRF 3 / Flying Tiger / 10m 36 09/16/2019
6. Tom & Terri Manok
Tom w Manok
OYC 46714 Pole Dancer PHRF 3 / JBoats / J120 36 08/27/2019
 


PHRF 4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. James Bryant

Cortez Racing Association 56984 Nui UliUli PHRF 4 / Hanse / 540e 18 09/06/2019
2. Ray Roberts

Cruising Yacht Club of Australia AUS888 Aussie Airwaves PHRF 4 / Beneteau / IOR 50 21 09/22/2019
3. Curtis Collins
Curtis
CRA 4735 Siesta PHRF 4 / McConaghy / RP44 45 08/08/2019
4. Keith Ericson

CRA 43513 B'Quest PHRF 4 / Carroll Marine / Trip 40 54 08/26/2019
5. Standish Fleming
Standish M Fleming
CRA 28590 Nereid PHRF 4 / Tartan / C&C 115 54 09/22/2019
6. Jeff Cohen
Jeff Cohen
BLYC 77946 Jada Yachta PHRF 4 / Santa cruz / 40 57 08/21/2019
7. Matt Anderson

SWYC 56605 MOSH PIT PHRF 4 / Columbia / 30SY 60 08/14/2019
8. Lawrence Andrews
Lawrence
Southwestern 46409 Syrena PHRF 4 / B Boats / B 32 63 09/24/2019
9. Gary Imhof
Jeff Hanscom
NYCSD, CRA 97524 Minx PHRF 4 / Schock / 35 69 09/20/2019
10. Roderick Messinger

CRA 97012 Buttercup PHRF 4 / Schock / Schock 35 69 09/27/2019
11. Dan Merino

SWYC 33819 Juno PHRF 4 / Alsberg / Express 37 72 09/05/2019
 


PHRF 5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tom Kennedy
Carlos Hussong
DWYC 87554 Foggy Notion PHRF 5 / Catalina / 38 114 09/24/2019
2. Mike Schrager

CRA 87268 Blind Squirrel PHRF 5 / Santana / 30/30 GP 120 09/15/2019
3. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman

SWYC 46447 Sea Maiden PHRF 5 / Ericson / Mk III 120 09/13/2019
4. Joe Saad
Joe Saad
CRA 32636 Fiasco III PHRF 5 / S2 / 10.3 123 09/11/2019
5. DAVID CATTLE

CRA 46485 Blackadder PHRF 5 / J Boats / J/27 126 09/25/2019
6. Ken Henehan

CRA 52170 An Dara Claddagh PHRF 5 / C&C / 33MKII 132 09/19/2019
7. David Basham
Robin Basham
CRA 3017 Cimarron PHRF 5 / Ericson Yachts / 35-2 141 09/02/2019
8. Paul Farrell

PLYC , CRA 77812/77160 Spin Dr PHRF 5 / C&C / C&C 34 144 09/17/2019