Registrants For
12th Annual Glow Regatta at Clinton Lake

September 29-30, 2019
32 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Andrew Tasker
Franka Reuter
No Spring Chicken 4278 Flying Scot Challenger Augusta, MO CSA
2. Bryan Hunt
Kent Lowry
Sadie 3617 Flying Scot Challenger Argenta, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Assoc & Sewell Mountain Sailing Assoc
3. Jodi Heckel
Craig Flowers
Blue Eyes 3205 Flying Scot Challenger Champaign, IL CLSA
4. Linda Vitt
Peg Woodworth
Eagle's Wings 3040 Flying Scot Challenger Imperial, MO Carlyle Sailing Association
5. Kerry Pebbles
Mike Wilmoth
Some Floozy 25 Flying Scot Challenger Plymouth, MI DSC PYC
6. Rod Bussell
Trent Johnson
Kentucky Lady 4890 Flying Scot Challenger Decatur, IL CLSA
7. Joseph Budden
Linda Budden
Bree 607 Flying Scot Challenger mahomet, IL CLSA
8. Corey Wicker
Tim Roberts
Sasha 2592 Flying Scot Challenger Decatur, IL CLSA
9. Jim Moyle
Deb Stoltz
Merry Way 2447 Flying Scot Challenger Forest Lake, MN Clinton Lake Sailing Association (Fleet 135)
10. Jim Colegrove
Jennifer Colegrove
Capricious 5670 Flying Scot Challenger Lake Mills, WI CLSA
11. Peter Sobol
Lee Trail
2950 Flying Scot Championship Monona, WI Lake Monona Sailing Club
12. Alan Shaklee
Julie Marriott
Quiksilver 4565 Flying Scot Championship Urbana, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
13. Kelly Chang
Craig Rost
Tegan 5631 Flying Scot Championship Champaign, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
14. Luther Torgerson
Deb Torgerson
Cocheo 1202 Flying Scot Championship Madison, WI Lake Monona Sailing Club
15. Steve Rajkovich
Tami Avink
Surprise 1764 Flying Scot Championship Grand Rapids, MI Crystal Sailing Club
16. Eric Sutton
Judy Allen
Asta 4300 Flying Scot Championship Maryville, IL CSA
17. Ben Williams
Deb Aronson
Catitude 6144 Flying Scot Championship Urbana, Illinois Clinton Lake Sailing Association
18. Eric Bussell
JR Hinchee
Enbarrin 6135 Flying Scot Championship Philo, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
19. Hugh Haggerty
Sarah Olson
Thirsty Dragon 5373 Flying Scot Championship Sturgeon Bay, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
20. John Hearn
Matt Oohms
4405 Flying Scot Championship Decatur, IL Commodore Decatur Yacht Club
21. Bronson Bowling
Rachel "no nicknames" Bowling
Gaia Tironi
Wreckless 2321 Flying Scot Championship St. Louis, MO CSA
22. Frank Gerry
Marianne Gerry
HOB 6131 Flying Scot Championship Sugar Grove, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
23. Richard Wojnar
Susan McIntyre
Morguan 1482 Flying Scot Championship Champaign, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
24. Mark Taylor
Michele Taylor
Wildcard 6099 Flying Scot Championship Tampa, Florida Clinton Lake Sailing Association
25. geoff endris
Rich Guttschow
Gadzooks! 5954 Flying Scot Championship Carmel, IN Eagle Creek Sailing Club
26. John Cassada
Aaron Smith
GOD and Country 1470 Flying Scot Championship Evansville, IN Carlyle
27. Steve Last
Phil Hertzler
Labrador Current 4979 Flying Scot Championship Midland, MI The Crystal Sailing Club
28. Gregory Florian
Colin Florian
Suzie Q 5897 Flying Scot Championship Long Creek, IL Commodore Decatur Yacht Club
29. Bill Vogler
Jack MCCLURKIN
Saluki 6140 Flying Scot Championship Cobden, IL Carlye Sailing Association
30. Ryan Malmgren
Stacey Rieu
Scotty McFly 6177 Flying Scot Championship Verona, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
31. Bruce Kitchen
Lynn Kitchen
The Kitchen Sink III 6086 Flying Scot Championship Maineville, OH Cowan Lake Sailing Association
32. Brian Bolin
Patrick Weiler
5025 Flying Scot Championship Medina, 4851 Lake Perry Yatch Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network