Registrants For
Copa Yucatán 2019
Asociación Yucateca de Vela

February 20-25, 2019
29 people have registered for this event

RSX 8.5
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Claudia Prieto Tamayo

Mex 137 RSX 8.5, La Habana, La Habana CUB CUB
2. Neyaris Avila Pascual

Cub1 RSX 8.5, La Habana, La Habana CUB CUB
3. Demita Vega de Lille

MEX9 RSX 8.5, Ciudad de Mexico, DF MEX MEX
4. Mariana Aguilar

MEX28 RSX 8.5, Ciudad de México, Ciudad de México MEX MEX
5. Jessica Jasso

MEX 199 RSX 8.5, SANTIAGO, NUEVO LEÓN MEX MEX
6. Massimo Melgarejo

Mex 167 RSX 8.5, Quintana Roo, Quintana Roo MEX MEX
7. Lorena Serrano

Mex 187 RSX 8.5, Mérida, Yuc. MEX MEX
8. Joanna Diego

198 RSX 8.5, Playa del Carmen, Q.R. MEX MEX
9. Cristina Ortiz Vivas

Mex68 RSX 8.5, Bucerias, Nay. MEX MEX
10. Mariano Botello

Mex 2 RSX 8.5, Akumal, Quintana Roo MEX MEX
11. demita vega

MEX9 RSX 8.5, MEXICO, DF MEX MEX
12. Alex Torres Rinaldelli

Mex201 RSX 8.5, Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo MEX MEX
13. Adolfo De la tun

MEX-138 RSX 8.5, Cozumel, Quintana Roo MEX MEX
 


RSX 9.5
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. David Mier y Teran

Mex 1 RSX 9.5, Mérida, Yuc. MEX MEX
2. Ignacio Berenguer

11 RSX 9.5, Cancun, Quintana Roo MEX MEX
3. CRISTOBAL HAGERMAN

mx170 RSX 9.5, MERIDA, YUCATAN MEX MEX
4. Kristian Wendelborg

nor141 RSX 9.5, oslo, oslo NOR NOR
5. Matteo Fregosi Maaø

NOR15 RSX 9.5, Oslo, Oslo NOR NOR
6. Henrik Wetlesen Borge

NOR 60 RSX 9.5, Oslo, Oslo NOR NOR
 


Techno 293 6.8
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Burgos Mario

Mex240 Techno 293 6.8, 97133, Merida MEX MEX
 


Techno 293 7.8
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Amanda Daniela González Pérez

MEX 131 Techno 293 7.8, La Habana, La Habana CUB CUB
2. Joel Rodríguez Yanes

CUB37 Techno 293 7.8, La Habana, La Habana CUB CUB
3. Marisol M. Castillo Jiménez

MEX239 Techno 293 7.8, Mérida, Yucatán MEX MEX
4. Adriel Trejo

Mex 99 Techno 293 7.8, Mérida, Yuc. MEX MEX
5. Eduardo Di Stefano

Mex 215 Techno 293 7.8, Quintana Roo, Quintana Roo MEX MEX
6. Naia Isabella Niero del castillo

20 Techno 293 7.8, Playa del Carmen, Q.R. MEX MEX
7. Cipriano González

Mex231 Techno 293 7.8, Mérida, Yuc. MEX MEX
8. Alfonso Ambriz Rojas

224 Techno 293 7.8, Playa del Carmen, Q.R. MEX MEX
9. Manuel jesus Cruz Santos

MEX-191 Techno 293 7.8, Cozumel, Quintanarro MEX MEX
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network