Registrants For
Summer Sail Camp
Augusta Sailing Club

June 03-28, 2019
96 people have registered for this event

June 3-7 ADVENTURE, Age 8+, 9AM-5PM
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Parker Hubley Evans, GA 12/05/2018
2. Mahala Hubley Evans, GA 12/05/2018
3. Annika Przyzycki Augusta, GA 01/06/2019
4. Anthony Przyzycki Augusta, GA 01/06/2019
5. Cannon Poteet augusta, GA 02/08/2019
6. Brody poteet augusta, GA 02/09/2019
7. Graeme Slater Augusta, GA 02/11/2019
8. Addie Slater Augusta, GA 02/11/2019
9. Hailey Bagnoni Evans, GA 02/12/2019
10. Oliver Putnam Appling, GA 02/12/2019
11. Lainey Putnam Appling, GA 02/13/2019
12. Michael Malone Evans, GA 02/23/2019
13. Maria Henry Evans, GA 02/25/2019
14. James Crumrine AUGUSTA, GA 02/27/2019
15. William Nelson Evans, GA 03/11/2019
June 3-7 Double Hand Race, Age 13+, 9AM-1PM
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Reid Poteet martinez, GA 02/09/2019
2. Alex Bagnoni Evans, GA 03/31/2019
3. Kaitlyn Bagnoni Evans, GA 03/31/2019
4. Gaines Johnson Martinez, GA 05/07/2019
June 3-7 Single Hand Race, Age 10+, 1PM-5PM
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Reid Poteet martinez, GA 02/09/2019
2. Alex Bagnoni Evans, GA 03/31/2019
3. Kaitlyn Bagnoni Evans, GA 03/31/2019
4. Gaines Johnson Martinez, GA 05/07/2019
5. Elton Wilson Evans, GA 05/19/2019
June 10-14 ADVENTURE, Age 8+, 9AM-5PM
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Callan Greco Watkinsville, GA 12/13/2018
2. Everett Greco Watkinsville, GA 12/13/2018
3. Liam Hamilton Athens, GA 12/13/2018
4. ANGELINA Smith Augusta, GA 03/05/2019
5. kellan craig Evans, GA 03/13/2019
6. Lauren Cartner Evans, GA 04/15/2019
7. Tradd Baldwin Edgefield, SC 04/17/2019
8. Jackson McMullen Augusta, GA 04/22/2019
9. Alex Bowen North Augusta, SC 04/23/2019
10. Michael McDargh Evans, GA 04/25/2019
11. MICHAEL JOHNSON EVANS, GA 05/07/2019
12. Chandler Annis Evans, GA 05/18/2019
13. CARTER WARLICK Augusta, GA 05/28/2019
14. Rylee Furby Grovetown, GA 05/28/2019
15. Andrew Little Evans, GA 06/03/2019
June 10-14 Beginner 420, Age 11+, 9AM-1PM
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Ethan Pennington Evans, Ga 02/09/2019
2. Cliff Russell Evans, GA 03/31/2019
3. Spencer Long Evans, GA 04/04/2019
4. Elton Wilson Evans, GA 06/09/2019
June 10-14 Beginner BIC, Age 8+, 1PM-5PM
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Ethan Pennington Evans, Ga 02/09/2019
2. Brendan Pennington Evans, Georgia 02/09/2019
3. Henry Sparks Evans, GA 02/13/2019
4. Jack Sparks Evans, GA 02/13/2019
5. Hank Wimmer Evans, GA 03/11/2019
6. Alan Wimmer Evans, GA 03/11/2019
7. Elizabeth Samuelson Augusta, GA 03/28/2019
June 17-21 ADVENTURE, Age 8+, 9AM-5PM
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. ANGELINA Smith Augusta, GA 03/05/2019
2. Ian Hefner Augusta, GA 04/23/2019
3. Seth Suykerbuyk Grovetown, GA 04/25/2019
4. Shea Suykerbuyk Grovetown, GA 04/25/2019
5. Skyler Suykerbuyk Grovetown, GA 04/25/2019
6. Finja Baumgarten Augusta, GA 04/27/2019
7. Katelyn Dietert Evans, GA 05/17/2019
8. Grant Jr. Dietert Evans, GA 05/17/2019
9. Isaac Thomas Evans, GA 05/23/2019
10. Wesley James Evans, GA 05/23/2019
11. Wyatt Foster Augusta, GA 05/25/2019
12. Caden Tuley Augusta, GA 05/29/2019
13. Madison Franks Appling, GA 06/06/2019
14. Tyler Franks Appling, GA 06/06/2019
15. Lauren Cartner Evans, GA 06/11/2019
16. Kellan Craig Augusta, GA 06/13/2019
June 17-21 Beginner/Intermediate 420, Age 11+, 9AM-1PM
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Sierra Kayea North Augusta, SC 05/06/2019
2. MICHAEL JOHNSON EVANS, GA 05/31/2019
3. Merritt Peavler Evans, GA 06/13/2019
4. Tradd Baldwin Edgefield, SC 06/13/2019
June 17-21 Beginner/Intermediate BIC, Age 8+, 1PM-5PM
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Hank Wimmer Evans, GA 03/11/2019
2. Alan Wimmer Evans, GA 03/11/2019
3. MICHAEL JOHNSON EVANS, GA 05/07/2019
4. Wayland Lamar Augusta, GA 06/07/2019
5. Dunbar Lamar Augusta, GA 06/07/2019
6. Tradd Baldwin Edgefield, SC 06/08/2019
June 24-28 ADVENTURE, Age 8+, 9AM-5PM
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Eliana Benevides Augusta, GA 02/01/2019
2. Benjamin Krecskay Evans, GA 02/13/2019
3. Andrew Russell Evans, GA 02/25/2019
4. Nolan McGowan North Augusta, SC 03/05/2019
5. Hank Wimmer Evans, GA 03/11/2019
6. Alan Wimmer Evans, GA 03/11/2019
7. Reese Basinger Evans, GA 03/20/2019
8. Bridger Blackston Augusta, GA 03/20/2019
9. Ethan Christman AUGUSTA, GA 03/20/2019
10. Grace Christman AUGUSTA, GA 03/20/2019
11. Michael Harrison Augusta, GA 03/30/2019
12. James Harrison Augusta, GA 03/30/2019
13. Graham Wilson Aiken, SC 04/06/2019
14. Nicole Armitage Kennesaw, GA 05/10/2019
15. Jack Demyan Augusta, GA 05/23/2019
16. Roper Putnam Augusta, GA 05/23/2019
17. Seth Suykerbuyk Grovetown, GA 06/23/2019
June 24-28 Beginner/Intermediate BIC, Age 8+, 9AM-1PM
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Jackson McMullen Martinez, GA 06/19/2019
2. Isaac Thomas Evans, GA 06/20/2019
3. Wesley James Evans, GA 06/23/2019
Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network