Registrants For
SYC Jaws Commemorative Race
Sausalito Yacht Club

March 23, 2019
24 people have registered for this event

Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Braid

Sausalito Yacht Club 38300 Willow Non-Spinnaker / Wauquiez / Centurion 40s 69 03/05/2019
2. Michael Chammout

CYC 9484 Mulan Non-Spinnaker / Beneteau / 10R 84 03/20/2019
3. Tim Prouty

SYC 52502 Wren Non-Spinnaker / CT / Ron Holland 43 90 03/19/2019
4. Anton MUZIK

None 391036 Zeus Non-Spinnaker / Nautor Swan / Swan 391 96 03/08/2019
5. Kevin Jones

SYC O41 Seas The Day Non-Spinnaker / Beneteau / Oceanis 41 105 02/28/2019
6. Tim Bussiek

SSS 67074 Califia Non-Spinnaker / Islander / Islander 36 144 03/09/2019
7. David Borton

Sausalito Yacht Club 28713 French Kiss Non-Spinnaker / Beneteau / 350 147 03/16/2019
8. Kevin Roesler

CYC 1639 Encore Non-Spinnaker / Catalina / Catalina 34 MKII 147 02/06/2019
9. Randy Grenier

SYC 1220 La Mer Non-Spinnaker / Capital yachts / Newport 30111 177 01/31/2019
10. John Williams

SYC 46099 Huntress Non-Spinnaker / Hunter Yachts / 23' Wing Keel 245 01/29/2019
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Andrew Zimmerman

GGYC 69069 Divine Wind Spinnaker / Pacific Boats / Olson 40 54 03/20/2019
2. Nicolas Popp

SBYC USA12 Invictus Spinnaker / Jeanneau / Sunfast 3600 60 03/18/2019
3. James Goldberg

SSS 38103 Psycho Tiller II Spinnaker / JPK / 1080 63 03/12/2019
4. Brice Dunwoodie

GGYC 38108 Raven Spinnaker / C&C / C&C 115 69 03/17/2019
5. Nick Sands

SYC 38011 Escapade Spinnaker / Sabre / 40-2 75 02/25/2019
6. Greg Arkus

SFYC 469 Streaker Spinnaker / J / J105 78 03/20/2019
7. Neil Gibbs

SYC 468 Nimbus Spinnaker / J Boats / J/105 78 01/29/2019
8. Chuck Cihak

SYC 388 Hazardous Waste Spinnaker / J Boats / J-105 78 03/08/2019
9. Richard Vasquez

Sausalito Yacht Club 18682 Jazzbeau Spinnaker / Ericson 33 / sail sloop 129 03/15/2019
10. Jonathan Gutoff

RYC 133 Stink Eye Spinnaker / / Laser 28 135 03/19/2019
11. Frank Burkhart

None 57449 Island Girl Spinnaker / Islander / Islander 36 147 03/12/2019
12. John Squire

SYC 2168 Andiamo Spinnaker / Catalina / 36 MKII 153 03/14/2019
13. KEITH STAHNKE

NONE 2 Sandy Spinnaker / North Coast Yachts / Hawkfarm-unmodified-class jib 168 03/11/2019
14. Paul Sutchek

Sss 1510 Slainte Spinnaker / Jenson / Cal20 273 03/19/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network