Registrants For
Twin Island Series
Sausalito Yacht Club

April 28-October 06, 2019
23 people have registered for this event

Non-Spinnaker C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gregory Demetrulias

Presidio Yacht Club 46933 Argo Non-Spinnaker C / Beneteau / 40.7 54 10/01/2019
2. Andrew Lawson

Sausalito Y.C. 38116 EllaBel Non-Spinnaker C / Jeanneau / Sun Oddysey 409 87 07/09/2019
3. Andrew Lawson

Sausalito Yacht Club 38116 EllaBel Non-Spinnaker C / Jeanneau / Sun Odyssey 409 87 09/30/2019
4. Terry Moran
Wooden Boats for Veterans Foundation
Sausalito Yacht Club 45 Valiant Non-Spinnaker C / Gutierrez / 1960 Sparkman & Stephens Woode 99 04/03/2019
5. Tim Bussiek

SSS 67074 Califia Non-Spinnaker C / Islander / Islander 36 144 04/19/2019
6. David Borton
David Borton
SYC 28713 French Kiss Non-Spinnaker C / Beneteau / 350 147 04/02/2019
7. herb brosowsky

none 1025 Itinerant Non-Spinnaker C / Hunter / 34 150 04/26/2019
8. John Squire

SYC 2168 Andiamo Non-Spinnaker C / Catalina / 36 MK-II 153 06/05/2019
9. Randy Grenier

SYC 1220 La Mer Non-Spinnaker C / capital yachts / Newport 30III 177 04/11/2019
10. Josh Dvorson

Sausalito Cruising Club 4300 Homeslice (f.k.a. Homus) Non-Spinnaker C / Ericson Yachts / Ericson 27 231 04/06/2019
11. Paul Sutchek

SSS 1510 Slainte Non-Spinnaker C / Jenson / Cal20 273 04/24/2019
12. Albert Groh

Sausalito yacht club 188 Altair Non-Spinnaker C / Islander / Bahama 30 1800 09/12/2019
 


Spinnaker A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve (Dean) Hocking
Steve (Dean) Hocking/Marika Hocking
SYC 38023 Ohana Spinnaker A / Beneteau 45f5 / beneteau 45f5 66 09/09/2019
2. Brice Dunwoodie

GGYC 38108 Raven Spinnaker A / C&C / C&C 115 66 09/21/2019
3. Nick Sands

SYC 38011 Escapade Spinnaker A / Sabre / 40-2 75 02/26/2019
4. Scott Lamson

SYC 265 Mamaluc Spinnaker A / / J105 78 04/21/2019
5. Greg Arkus
Greg Arkus
SFYC 469 Streaker Spinnaker A / JBoats / J105 78 04/23/2019
6. Neil Gibbs

SYC 468 Nimbus Spinnaker A / J/Boats / J/105 78 04/04/2019
7. Artem Savinov
Artem Savinov
None 355 Yunona Spinnaker A / J Boats / J105 78 04/24/2019
8. Gary Panariello
Gary F Panariello
Sausalito YC 77 Courageous Spinnaker A / J Boats / J 88 81 04/13/2019
9. Peter Schoen
Roe Patterson
TYC 89 Mooretician Spinnaker A / Moore / Moore 24 150 07/11/2019
10. Stan Lander
Modern Sailing School
SYC 218 Kele Spinnaker A / Catalina / Catalina 320 165 07/11/2019
11. Mark Kamen

Sausalito Yacht Club 278 Makani Spinnaker A / Hinterhoeller / Nonsuch 30U 174 04/23/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network