Registrants For
I-420 Midwinters/29er YWQ #1 Regatta February 16th – 18th, 2019

February 16-18, 2019
55 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ross Thompson
*
Will Mendham
Royal Vancouver YC CAN2293 29er / / 0 01/14/2019
2. Sophie Fisher
*
Adra Ivancich
New York Yacht Club 2886 29er / / 0 01/29/2019
3. Finn Lennart Thun
*
Luk Magnus Thun
Royal Vancouver YC GER 2246 29er / / 0 02/11/2019
4. Charlie Leigh
*
Jana Laurendeau
2NINER/Team Zim 2783 29er / / 0 01/15/2019
5. Berta Puig
*
Bella Casaretto
2NINER USA 2600 29er / / 0 02/05/2019
6. Morgan Kittson
*
Adrianna Baird
RStLYC Can2604 29er / / 0 01/15/2019
7. Shane Riera

Rodrigo prado
2niner/ coral reef yacht club/ 305 skiff team usa 2407 29er / / 0 02/11/2019
8. Lola Kohl
*
Lucy Klempen
St. Croix Yacht Club / Royal Cork Yacht Club ISV 2137 29er / / 0 12/30/2018
9. Kate Sargent
*
Siobhan Golonka
Royal Victoria Yacht Club 8 29er / / 0 01/11/2019
10. hayden earl
*
Tommy Styron
SHYC 2403 29er / / 0 02/11/2019
11. Jordan Janov
*
Grant Janov
California Yacht Club 2383 29er / / 0 01/02/2019
12. Griffin Gigliotti
*
Aidan Iaconis
CT 29ers 668 29er / / 0 02/06/2019
13. Ryan Satterberg
*
Payne Donaldson
SBYC 1438 29er / / 0 01/30/2019
14. Jack Solmo
*
Jack Welburn
CT29er 2561 29er / / 0 02/06/2019
15. Dawson Kohl
*
Steven Hardee
St. Croix Yacht Club ISV 2562 29er / / 0 12/26/2018
16. Ripley j. Shelley

Nicholas Hardy
2NINER Skiff Squad USA 12 29er / / 0 02/09/2019
17. Thomas Staples
*
William Staples
Royal St. Lawrence YC 2693 29er / / 0 01/31/2019
18. Ian Nyenhuis
*
Noah Nyenhuis
San Diego Yacht Club USA 994 29er / / 0 01/07/2019
19. Stephan Baker
*
Oliver Duncan
2NINER/CRYC 2884 29er / / 0 02/06/2019
20. Emily Alfortish
*
Claire Housey
Southern Yacht Club 2781 29er / / 0 01/13/2019
21. Taylor Hasson

Lake Sanford
St Croix Yacht Club ISV 2559 29er / / 0 01/22/2019
22. Georgia Phillips
*
Tate Howell
RVYC/RCYC CAN2669 29er / / 0 02/07/2019
23. Connor Boland
*
Garrett Dixon
2NINER 2454 29er / / 0 02/13/2019
24. Thomas Kerrigan
*
Scott Sonnier
Southern Yacht Club 2776 29er / / 0 01/14/2019
 


I420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Will MICHELS
*
Louis La Fontisee IV
LISOT 55175 I420 / / 0 02/13/2019
2. Danny Hughes
*
Maddie Hughes
Outfit Sailing/ CRYC 56616 I420 / / 0 02/01/2019
3. Michelle Lahrkamp

Lizzy Kaplan
AmericanYC/LISOT 56079 I420 / / 0 02/08/2019
4. Spencer Kriegstein
*
Sophia Fogarty
Centerport Yacht Club 56218 I420 / / 0 02/05/2019
5. Vanessa Lahrkamp
*
Katherine McNamara
AmericanYC/LISOT 56364 I420 / / 0 02/08/2019
6. Trevor Davis
*
Eli Gleason
Severn Sailing Association 55317 I420 / / 0 01/23/2019
7. Jack Gogan
*
Ben Mowatt
RNSYS/ Rothesay Yacht Club CAN 56205 I420 / / 0 02/05/2019
8. Micky Munns

Adam Kaplan
DRYC / KHYC 53656 I420 / / 0 01/23/2019
9. Thomas Hall
*
Mariner Fagan
LISOT 56341 I420 / / 0 01/29/2019
10. Maddie Hawkins
*
Yumi Yoshiyasu
Outfit Sailing / Annapolis YC 56037 I420 / / 0 02/02/2019
11. Zane Rogers
*
Sam Gavula
Lakewood Yacht Club USA 56127 I420 / / 0 02/05/2019
12. Nicholas Abate
*
Roberto Martelli
Lakewood Yacht Club/LISOT USA55861 I420 / / 0 01/29/2019
13. Savannah Taylor
*
Elsie Gillis
RNSYS CAN 56029 I420 / / 0 01/26/2019
14. Max Anker
*
Trevor Bornarth
Riverside Yacht Club 56279 I420 / / 0 02/03/2019
15. Liam O'Keefe
*
Libby Redmond
Outfit Sailing USA56466 I420 / / 0 02/09/2019
16. Wyatt Bischoff
*
Connor Robinson
Larchmont YC / LISOT 56265 I420 / / 0 12/26/2018
17. Chloe Holder
*
Kristen Zarembinski
St Francis Yacht Club 53899 I420 / / 0 02/09/2019
18. Justin Callahan
*
Mitchell Callahan
Outfit Sailing 55620 I420 / / 0 01/12/2019
19. Ben Honig
*
Connor Fischetti
Old Cove Yacht Club/Lisot 55998 I420 / / 0 01/16/2019
20. Victoria CHISARI
*
Sofia SEGALLA
Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht club 56366 I420 / / 0 01/24/2019
21. Madeleine Rice
*
Elliott Trester
Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club USA55616 I420 / / 0 02/04/2019
22. Jackson Macaulay
*
Jack Groves
RNSYS CAN 55833 I420 / / 0 01/13/2019
23. Oliver Hurwitz
*
Ethan Froelich
American Yacht Club / LISOT 56658 I420 / / 0 01/25/2019
24. Nixon Francis
*
Ruby Farr
SLSC USA 929 I420 / / 0 01/25/2019
25. Hannah Freeman
*
Francesca Edmands
Lisot 56109 I420 / / 0 01/04/2019
26. Declan Quirke
*
Cole Woodworth
AYC/LISOT 54066 I420 / / 0 01/31/2019
27. Jacqueline Quirke
*
Meghan Gonzalez
AYC/LISOT 55447 I420 / / 0 01/31/2019
28. Moritz Heidenreich
*
David Frost
RNSYS CAN 56198 I420 / / 0 01/01/2019
29. Lachlain McGranahan
*
Ryan Kronrad
Outfit Sailing/CRYC 56344 I420 / / 0 02/07/2019
30. Sarah BURN

Gabriella DelBello
Outfit Sailing / BHYC 56343 I420 / / 0 01/28/2019
31. Cordelia BURN
*
Sarah Moeder
BHYC / LISOT 54068 I420 / / 0 01/28/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network