Bear
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tim Maloney
Daniel Maloney

Magic 65 Bear
Santa Clara, CA MMBA
2. Russell Katz
Christine Katz

Renegade 35 Bear
San Jose, CA MMBA
3. Margie Siegal


Huck Finn 17 Bear
Alameda, CA MMBA
4. Karl Joost


Trigger 20 Bear
Santa Rosa, CA None currently
5. Joshua Ott
Kevin Miller

Kodiak 68 Bear
Hayward, CA MMBA
 


Bird
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kamran Masood


Oriole 11 Bird
Novato, CA SFYC
2. martin koffel


kookaburra 3 Bird
San Francisco, CA sfyc
3. Bill Claussen


Cuckoo 16 Bird
Walnut Creek, CA Richmond
 


Folkboat
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tom Reed


Freja us 111 Folkboat
BEL TIBURON, CA StFYC
2. Chris Herrmann


Thea USA-108 Folkboat
Mill Valley, CA SFYC
3. Paul Dixon


Stella 67 Folkboat
Redwood City, CA Sequoia YC
4. James Vernon


Polruan 116 Folkboat
Kensington, CA GYC
5. Tom Haverstock


CircleSea USA 125 Folkboat
Santa Cruz, CA GGYC/SCYC
6. George Cathey


Sif USA 124 Folkboat
San Francisco, CA SSS
7. Laurence Chambers


Roedhatte USA 123 Folkboat
Burlingame, CA Coyote Point YC
8. Richard Keldsen


Nordic Star USA-107 Folkboat
San Francisco, California StFYC
 


IOD
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rob Vellinger


Ariel II 87 IOD
Pleasanton, CA Zypher
2. Ron Young
Zach Berkowitz

Youngster 82 IOD
Mill Valley, CA San Francisco Yacht Club
3. Paul Manning
Spencer Fulweiler

Xarifa 78 IOD
Mill Valley, CA StFYC
4. Paul Zupan


One Hundred 100 IOD
Sebastopol, CA SSS
5. James Hennefer
Gordon Danielson

La Paloma IC 164 IOD
San Francisco, CA St Francis
6. Richard/Mark Pearce


Fjaer 86 IOD
BEL TIBURON, CA SFYC
 


Knarr
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. George Hecht


Niuhi 128 Knarr
BEL TIBURON, CA StFYC
2. Paul Stone
*

Fifty / Fifty 144 Knarr
*, * Santa Cruz Yacht Club
3. Mark Malcoun


GOSSIP 122 Knarr
Ross, CA StFYC
4. Knud Wibroe


Snaps III USA 120 Knarr
Mill Valley, CA SFYC
5. Risley Sams


Kraken 47 Knarr
San Francisco, CA StFYC
6. Robin Driscoll


Brothers 114 Knarr
Los Altos, CA SFYC
7. John Buestad
Christian Buestad

Alinea 134 Knarr
Alameda, CA StFYC
8. Graham Green


Gjendin 111 Knarr
San Francisco, CA St Francis Yacht Club
9. James Scarbrough


Cahoots 138 Knarr
San Francisco, CA St. Francis YC
10. jonathan perkins


Aquavit 125 Knarr
Los Altos, CA sfyc
11. Chris Kelly


Flyer 104 Knarr
Larkspur, CA Richmond
12. Don Nazzal


Adelante USA 130 Knarr
San Francisco, CA Stfyc