PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Sangmeister

LBYC USA 88 OEX PHRF A / Santa Cruz / 70 -88 01/06/2019
2. Robert Lane

LBYC 97777B Medicine Man PHRF A / Dencho / And 63 -84 12/07/2018
3. Paul Casanova

SBRYC USA 7676 Flaquita PHRF A / RP / 44 -28 12/11/2018
4. Gordon Leon

CBYC 50060 Foil PHRF A / Carroll / Farr 40 -3 01/02/2019
5. Chris Wacker

LBYC 18081 Flyingfiche II PHRF A / Santa Cruz Yachts / Santa Cruz 50 -3 01/02/2019
6. barrington darcy

BucYC BER 4084 Taurus PHRF A / Farr 40 / Farr 40 -3 01/01/2019
7. Raymond Godwin

LBYC 40050 Temptress PHRF A / Farr 40 / Farr 40 -3 12/07/2018
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bill Lopes

Seal Beach Yacht Club 7395 Lodgehall PHRF B / Carroll Marine / Farr 395 30 12/10/2018
2. Michael Gebb

ABYC 60409 Zimmer PHRF B / Pacer / 42 CR 33 12/07/2018
3. ERIK WAELPUT

SSYC 7750 BROWN EYED GIRL PHRF B / BENETEAU / 44.7 FIRST 39 01/02/2019
4. Marty Vogel

LBYC 35012 Relentless PHRF B / Carroll Marine / 1D35m 40 01/02/2019
5. Jerry Montgomery

ABYC 33921 PATRIOT PHRF B / Herve / J/N/40 66 01/03/2019
6. Heinz Butner

LBYC/NYCLB 56454 Raptor PHRF B / JBoats / J109 66 12/31/2018
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Marcus

ABYC 97866 Code Blue PHRF C / Schock / Schock 35 72 01/03/2019
2. Todd Wheatley

ABYC 53005 Gator PHRF C / Frers / Frers 39 78 01/05/2019
3. Dave Weil

LBYC 67531 HURRAH PHRF C / Choate / 40 78 01/04/2019
4. Mark Williams

DWYC 52316 Mustique PHRF C / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 12/31/2018
5. Bill Johnson

CBYC USA103 Growlie PHRF C / Flying Tiger Boats / FT 7.5 90 12/23/2018
6. Andy Horning

SLBYC 7301 Day Tripper II PHRF C / Hunter / Hunter 40 102 01/05/2019
7. Martyn Bookwalter

ABYC 97660 Bastante PHRF C / / 108 01/05/2019
8. David Booker

SlBYC 7626 lulu PHRF C / Schock / Schock 34PC 120 12/20/2018
9. Jeanette Borgen

BucYC 1311 Freyja PHRF C / Catalina / 36 138 01/03/2019