Registrants For
2019 A-Cat Admirals Cup
Sarasota Sailing Squadron

March 30-31, 2019
37 people have registered for this event


    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Leila Gelley

6688 *, *
 


A-Cat
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Bill Vining

Mayhem USA #6 A-Cat Roswell, GA
 


Classic
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Andrew Burdett

NZL 256 Classic Mount Olive Township, NJ
2. Woody Cope

Cowbell 310 Classic Tampa, FL
3. Ben Hall

Black and Blue USA 99 Classic Bokeelia, FL
4. Daniel Paoli

401 401 Classic Collinsville, IL
5. Mark Batchelor

Hawaiian Pryde 17 Classic Howell, MI
6. mike krantz

Goldfinger 007 Classic Flowery Branch, GA
7. Tom Paoli

USA 57 Classic Troy, IL
8. Chris Bolton

Drifter 148 Classic Lorton, VA
9. WARREN MITCHELL

308 Classic Winston-Salem, NC
10. Cesar Santana

Self inflicted chaos 53 Classic Hudsonville, MI
11. Bobby Orr

LR5 USA 108 Classic Shady Side, MD
12. Peter Murray

Riverside Marina 255 Classic Stuart, FL
13. Mike Nolan

USA 175 Classic Andover, NJ
14. Rush Bird

Furious 231 Classic Tarpon Springs, FL
15. Joe Sparks

Sparrow Hawk USA-235 Classic Gray, TN
 


Foilers
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Bruce Mahoney

Mahoney Projects 311 Foilers La Porte, TX
2. Emmanuel Cerf

All About Me USA 2020 Foilers St Petersburg, FL
3. Tony Vandenoever

Vandenoever , Tony {PBC} 358 Foilers Sarasota, FL
4. John Tomko

Lupe Tortilla USA 400 Foilers Canyon Lake, TX
5. Larry Woods

CAN 44 Foilers Halton Hills, ON
6. Chris Batchelor

XR 2 19 Foilers Cruz Bay, St John
7. Mark Skeels

Chubby Pickle USA 290 Foilers Lake Hopatcong, NJ
8. Todd Woods

2wood CAN66 Foilers Burlington, ON
9. Bob Hodges

Bas Clas USA 230 Foilers Covington, LA
10. OH Rodgers

USA 73 Foilers Thonotosassa, FL
11. Sam Carter

261 Foilers Alexandria, VA
12. Andrew Woods

Usain boat CAN 22 Foilers Burlington, ON
13. Richard Stevens

USA294 Foilers Hoschton, GA
14. Dustin Romey

0 Foilers Miami Beach, FL
15. Tracy Oliver

Ack Ack USA135 Foilers Va Bch, VA
16. Palmer Galt Oliver

A Clockwork Orange USA336 Foilers Va Bch, VA
17. Ken Marshack

USA192 Foilers Key Largo, FL
18. Michael Christensen

A Cat USA 37 Foilers Fort Lauderdale, FL
19. Dean Mayke

AD3 1023 Foilers Erin, ON
20. JEFFREY BRAUCH

8 Train 371 Foilers Breckenridge, CO
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network