Registrants For
Windsurf Midwinters
Clearwater Community Sailing Center

March 08-10, 2019
37 people have registered for this event

Formula
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alan Bernau

SMWA US111 Da Beast Formula / Patrick / Formula 0 03/05/2019
 


Kona
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bryn Muller
*
CCSC 3176 Kona / / 0 02/28/2019
2. Jerome Samson

US Windsurfing 3226 Kona / / 0 12/13/2018
3. John Quinn

Windsurfing Enthusiasts of Tidewater (WET) 3063 Kona One Kona / / Kona One 0 02/25/2019
4. Jose Rodriguez

CCSC 2657 Kona / / 0 02/14/2019
5. Steve Campbell

South Carolina 3190 Kona / / 0 03/07/2019
6. Noah Lyons

CCSC 1875 Kona / / 0 03/06/2019
7. Bill Lelbach

None 3052 Kona / / 0 03/08/2019
8. Luke Baldauf

St Croix Yacht Club 3046 Kona / Kona / 0 03/08/2019
9. Barbara Belt

Seabrook Sailing Club 3102 The Barbarian Kona / Kona / Kona One 0 02/10/2019
10. Tom Stokes

MoWind USA199 Kona / / 0 01/17/2019
11. Christine O'Connor

North Texas Wind Riders 2439 Kona / / 0 02/21/2019
12. Anna Vasta

Ccsc 3088 Student driver Kona / Kona / Kona 7.8 0 03/06/2019
13. Pete Boland

Seaside Windsurfing Club 3075 Kona / / Kona One 0 03/04/2019
 


Longboard
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Myles Borash

Cape Cod Windsurfers US213 N/A Longboard / Exocet / Exocet 0 02/12/2019
 


Open Wind Foil
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Timothy Knapp

Tillo International Us243 Timothy Knapp Open Wind Foil / / 0 02/13/2019
2. Justin Ahearn

Clearwater Community Sailing Center USA 166 Open Wind Foil / / 0 12/13/2018
3. David Kashy

Windsurfing Enthusiasts of Tidewater (WET) USA09 Foil/Formula Open Wind Foil / Mistral/Fanatic / Devil/Falcon172 0 03/05/2019
4. John Cerchio

Tillo International USA285 Jack Breacher Open Wind Foil / / Class - Foil or Fomula 0 02/18/2019
5. Ron Kern

US Windsurfing K or US86 Open Wind Foil / / Formula 0 02/12/2019
6. Christophe Waerzeggers

BABA BEL29 Open Wind Foil / / 0 02/12/2019
 


RSX
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Manuel Nores
*
Miami Yacht Club Usa8 Manu’s flying machine RSX / Rsx / Windsurf 0 03/07/2019
2. Alexander Temko
*
CCSC USA 96 RSX / / 0 12/21/2018
 


Techno
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Patton Blazber
*
BBYC USA 09 Techno / / 0 03/09/2019
2. Paola Belsol
*
BBYC none Techno / / 0 03/09/2019
3. Stefan Sosa
*
BBYC 7 Techno / / 0 02/28/2019
4. Gianna Talarico
*
CCSC USA163 GT Techno / Bic / Tecno293 0 03/05/2019
5. Adrian Winkelman
*
CCSC USA 72 Techno / / Techno 293 0 02/03/2019
6. Maverick Putnam
*
Clearwater Community Sailing Center 157 Shredder Techno / / 0 03/08/2019
7. CARTER WEATHERILT
*
Clearwater Community Sailing Center USA 165 Techno / / 0 01/25/2019
8. Larry Thomas
*
Clearwater Community Sailing Center 32 Techno 293 Techno / Bic / Bic techno 293 0 12/27/2018
9. chelsea pennekamp
*
BBYC BAH23 Le-Pen Techno / bic / T293 0 02/22/2019
10. Bella Pennekamp
*
BBYC BAH11 Skeety bob Techno / bic / T293 0 02/22/2019
 


Windsurfer LT
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Gottlieb

HYC 12 Windsurfer LT Windsurfer LT / Windsurfer / LT 0 02/05/2019
2. Joe Waldman
*
BBYC 10 Horse Windsurfer LT / BIC / TECHNO 0 02/22/2019
3. Steven Uhthoff

US Windsurfing/BABA US 2 Windsurfer LT / / Windsurfer LT 0 02/15/2019
4. Daniel M. Borsutzky

Wickford Yacht Club RED N/A Windsurfer LT / Windsurfer / LT 0 03/04/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network