Registrants For
2019 SCYA Optimist Midwinter Regatta, SCYYRA Carrie Series #4, Stephan M. Pitts Memorial Trophy
Del Rey Yacht Club

February 09-10, 2019
78 people have registered for this event

Optimist Champ
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Olivia Drulard 19355
Optimist Champ / Red Coral Reef Yacht Club
2. Stewart McCaleb 14099
Optimist Champ / Blue Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
3. Tessa Farrell 14308
Optimist Champ / Blue California Yacht Club
4. Lucca Farrell 17137
Optimist Champ / Blue California Yacht Club
5. Cameron Farmer 18255
Optimist Champ / Blue Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
6. Carter Cox 15561
Optimist Champ / Red VYC
7. Aston Smith 22425
Optimist Champ / Blue SBYC
8. Henry Vare 11523
Optimist Champ / White SFYC
9. Parker Stacy 22001
Optimist Champ / White San Francisco Yacht Club
10. Tate Christopher 19860
Optimist Champ / Blue ABYC
11. Gage Christopher 18579
Optimist Champ / White ABYC
12. Heidi Sun 22002
Optimist Champ / Blue SFYC
13. Jack Pointner 203663
Optimist Champ / Blue VYC
14. Nicholas Beggs 22705
Optimist Champ / Blue King Harbor Yacht Club
15. Alexander Beggs 22704
Optimist Champ / White King Harbor Yacht Club
16. Oliver Keeves 21006
Optimist Champ / Blue DRYC
17. Cooper Keeves 17398
Optimist Champ / White DRYC
18. Blake Behrens 21827
Optimist Champ / Red Santa Barbara Yacht Club
19. Lucia Len 19861
Optimist Champ / Blue Igor A. Len
20. Miles Gordon 20506
Optimist Champ / White SMWYC
21. Callie Davis 21868
Optimist Champ / Red Cyc
22. Carsten Zieger 18953
Optimist Champ / Red CYC
23. Katharine Doble 21133
Optimist Champ / Red California YC
24. Emily Doble 22016
Optimist Champ / Blue California YC
25. Nathan Posard 731
Optimist Champ / Blue SFYC
26. Mora Moro 22239
Optimist Champ / Blue California Yacht Club
27. Thomas Kraak 14782
Optimist Champ / Red CYC
28. boyer tooley 20304
Optimist Champ / Blue california yacht club
29. Owen Cuyler 21148
Optimist Champ / Red CBYC
30. Nicholas Parszik CBYC 1
Optimist Champ / White CBYC
31. Noah Stapleton 17096
Optimist Champ / Blue CBYC
32. william stratton 16091
Optimist Champ / Blue dryc
33. Zoey Ziskind 17123
Optimist Champ / Red SBYC
34. Crue Ziskind 18101
Optimist Champ / Blue SBYC
35. Gabe Hasen KHYF5
Optimist Champ / Blue KHYC
36. Emily Rychlik 19486
Optimist Champ / Blue CBYC / WLYC
37. Jackson Rushing 21045
Optimist Champ / Blue DRYC
38. Palmer Mays 20739
Optimist Champ / White KHYC
39. Dylan Seawards 15588
Optimist Champ / Blue SBYC
40. Reese Lieser 7130
Optimist Champ / Blue KHYF
41. Andy Uznis 21125
Optimist Champ / Blue PST
42. Matthew Commons 20441
Optimist Champ / Blue KHYC
43. Ori Avidor 20980
Optimist Champ / Blue Del Rey Yacht Club
44. Mika Sternberg 1105
Optimist Champ / Red CYC
45. Tyler Yang 21678
Optimist Champ / Blue SFYC
46. Carly Kieding 888
Optimist Champ / Blue SBYSF
47. elle williams 13443
Optimist Champ / Blue ABYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Megan Farmer 21046
Optimist Green / Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
2. FINN DONAHOE 21019
Optimist Green / ABYC
3. Fiona Barbeito 19652
Optimist Green / ABYC
4. Joaquin DesRochers KHYF 8
Optimist Green / King Harbor Yacht Club
5. Caleb Spargur 20302
Optimist Green / SBYC
6. Brynn Behrens USA 21827
Optimist Green / Santa Barbara Yacht Club
7. parker tooley CAL 2
Optimist Green / california yacht club
8. Katie Akens KHYF 4
Optimist Green / KHYF
9. Leo Michaud USA17360
Optimist Green / CYC
10. Gwendolynn HIldebrand CBYC11
Optimist Green / CBYC
11. Kennedy Hildebrand CBYC8
Optimist Green / CBYC
12. Quinn Pierce 22079
Optimist Green / KHYC
13. Madison Calandrino 5
Optimist Green / CBYC
14. Emerson Wadell 07
Optimist Green / SBYC
15. Kyle Kennedy 2
Optimist Green / KHYC
16. Owen Bartley KHYF3
Optimist Green / KHYF
17. Aja Lapidus 18204
Optimist Green / DRYC
18. Nic Messano 13
Optimist Green / CBYC
19. Owen McManus 19819
Optimist Green / King Harbor Yacht Club
20. Maya Golovitser CBYC6
Optimist Green / CBYC
21. Millie McCartney 1847
Optimist Green / KHYC
22. Nolan Henry KHYC7
Optimist Green / KHYC
23. Juliet Hemstreet 17130
Optimist Green / KHYC
24. Kanoa Lee 2
Optimist Green / Santa Barbara Yacht Club
25. Katlia Sherman 20879
Optimist Green / California Yacht Club
26. Lexie Bugacov 17096
Optimist Green / CYC
27. Julian Quiroga MEX 1073
Optimist Green / CYC
28. Rudy Pomianek 22331
Optimist Green / Dryc
29. camelia dougherty 20
Optimist Green / DRYC
30. lars williams 201172
Optimist Green / ABYC
31. leo pomianek 21057
Optimist Green / DRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network