Registrants For
2019 Alfonso Regatta & Sutter Cup - Laser D-14 Championship
Gulfport Yacht Club

March 16-17, 2019
41 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Morgan Brown
*

7367 Club 420
*, * Deer Island Yacht Club
2. Chandler Taloney
*

8092 Club 420
*, * FYC
3. Connor Fanberg
*

5800 Club 420
*, * BWYC
4. Nate Hartwell
*

8047 Club 420
*, * FYC
5. Reed Carpenter
*

8586 Club 420
*, * Mobile
6. Dylan McKnight
*

4863 Club 420
*, * Pontchartrain YC
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ricky Welch
*

204109 Laser Full
*, * Long Beach Yacht Club
2. John Watson Galloway
*

171598 Laser Full
*, * Gulfport Yacht Club
3. Buzzy Heausler
*

194540 Laser Full
*, * BWYC
4. Pete McGriff
*

208567 Laser Full
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. matthew dupuy
*

213062 Laser Radial
*, * pontchartrain yacht club
2. Jewel Kelly
*

165996 Laser Radial
*, * MYC
3. Evan Dauterive
*

155316 Laser Radial
*, * Pontchartrain Yacht Club
4. Addison Jones
*

144344 Laser Radial
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
5. Mitchell Martin
*

201318 Laser Radial
*, * Gulfport/Jackson
6. Crockett Collier
*

198010 Laser Radial
*, * Sailing
7. Michael Burns
*

213069 Laser Radial
*, * PCYC / GCYSA
8. Nilah Miller
*

7 Laser Radial
*, * Jackson
9. Dawson Doucet
*

154166 Laser Radial
*, * Pass Christian Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Johnny Chatelain
*

13792 Optimist
Blue
*, * GYC
2. Claire Perez
*

18702 Optimist
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
3. Liam Eddy
*

8433 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pontchartrain
4. Liam Christopher
*

18311 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southern Yacht Club
5. Georgia Gibbons
*

21409 Optimist
White
*, * Southern Yacht Club
6. Aidan McKoin
*

18951 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southern Yacht Club
7. Harrison Dodge
*

19911 Optimist
Red
*, * PontYC
8. Annabelle Chadbourne
*

21269 Optimist
White
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
9. Arthur Meade
*

10203 Optimist
White
*, * SYC
10. Brayden Cope
*

21279 Optimist
Blue
*, * SYC
11. Harbor Wacker
*

2542 Optimist
Blue
*, * Buccaneer Yacht club
12. Noah Gautier
*

12087 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
13. Ricky Miller
*

13294 Optimist
Red
*, * Jackson YC
14. Court Salloum
*

12345 Optimist
Blue
*, * Gulfport
15. Devon Long
*

7267 Optimist
Ineligible
*, * Long Beach Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emmett Perez
*

16720 Optimist Green
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
2. Jo Jo Dwyer
*

TBD Optimist Green
*, * MYC
3. David Taylor
*

2767 Optimist Green
*, * PCYC
4. Mack Purvis
*

8441 Optimist Green
*, * Mobile Yacht Club
5. Noah Wacker
*

1130 Optimist Green
*, * Buccaneer Yacht Club
6. Sean Cruthirds
*

15747 Optimist Green
*, * BUCCANEER YACHT CLUB
7. Logan Rosiere
*

00 Optimist Green
*, * PYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network