Registrants For
2019 Galloway Regatta
Gulfport Yacht Club

August 17-18, 2019
31 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Watson Galloway


171598 Laser
Gulfport, MS GYC
2. Buzzy Heausler


194540 Laser
Bay Saint Louis, MS BWYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nate Hartwell
*

204109 Laser Radial
*, * FYC
2. Chandler Taloney
*

208569 Laser Radial
*, * FYC
3. Ricky Miller
*

17 Laser Radial
*, * Jackson YC
4. Michael Burns


213069 Laser Radial
Pass Christian, MS PCYC
5. Nilah Miller
*

7 Laser Radial
*, * Jackson
6. James Edwards
*

154516 Laser Radial
*, * BWYC/GYC
7. Mitchell Martin


201318 Laser Radial
Brandon, MS Gulfport/Jackson
8. Matthew Dupuy


213062 Laser Radial
Mandeville, LA Pontchartrain Yacht Club
 


Optimist (RBW)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Meade
*

8471 Optimist (RBW)
White
*, * Southern
2. Joey Brennan
*

12207 Optimist (RBW)
White
*, * Gulfport Yacht Club
3. John Harrison
*

3752 Optimist (RBW)
White
*, * Fort Walton Yacht Club
4. Arthur Meade
*

10203 Optimist (RBW)
White
*, * Southern Yacht Club
5. Sean Cruthirds
*

15747 Optimist (RBW)
White
*, * Buccaneer Yacht Club
6. Noah Wacker
*

1130 Optimist (RBW)
White
*, * BucYc
7. Georgia Gibbons
*

21427 Optimist (RBW)
Blue
*, * SYC
8. Court Salloum
*

2772 Optimist (RBW)
Blue
*, * Gulfport
9. Adelaide Laurent
*

21521 Optimist (RBW)
Blue
*, * Southern Yacht Club
10. Johnny Chatelain
*

19344 Optimist (RBW)
Blue
*, * GYC
11. Harbor Wacker
*

2542 Optimist (RBW)
Blue
*, * BucYC
12. Brayden Cope
*

16662 Optimist (RBW)
Blue
*, * SYC
13. Liam Christopher
*

18311 Optimist (RBW)
Blue
*, * SYC
14. Aidan McKoin
*

18951 Optimist (RBW)
Blue
*, * Southern Yacht Club
15. Jack Laurent
*

21544 Optimist (RBW)
Red
*, * Southern Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sam Ulku
*

000 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Gulfport Yacht Club
2. David Taylor
*

2767 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * PCYC
3. Henry Snow
*

4 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * BucYC
4. Lukas Snow
*

8 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * BucYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ella Lenoir
*

879 Sunfish
*, * GYC
2. Martha Ellis Omara
*

8471 Sunfish
*, * GYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network