Registrants For
2019 GSC Spring Series

March 30-June 16, 2019
19 people have registered for this event

Catalina 22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Javier Gras


Papepuka 13125 Catalina 22
Grapevine, Texas GSC
2. Mitch Bullock


PKE 565 Catalina 22
Roanoke, TX GSC
3. Chip Embrey
Erik Slockers

Bulletproof 160/15709 Catalina 22
Dallas, TX GSC
4. Mark Goodwin
Judy Goodwin

WhoDat? aagb HellCat 1700 Catalina 22
Grapevine, TX GSC
 


Fleet 1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Martin


JetStream 737 Fleet 1
Arlington, TX GSC
2. James Pujals


Last Won 991 Fleet 1
Coppell, TX GSC
3. Paul Preston


Lucky Dog 154 Fleet 1
Grapevine, TX GSC
4. Thomas Parham


Impulse III 118 Fleet 1
Colleyville, TX GSC
5. Bob Scott
Bob Scott

Smiles 30001 Fleet 1
Colleyville, TX GSC
 


Fleet 3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Glenn Kimball
Debbie

Hakuna Matata 29.5 Fleet 3
Flower Mound, TX GSC
2. Chris Nelson


Big Kahuna 55 Fleet 3
Euless, TX GSC
3. Randy Ramler
Maha Ramler

Que Sera 6365 Fleet 3
Grapevine, TX GSC
4. Don and Shelley Clements


Alliance 128 Fleet 3
Grapevine, TX GSC
5. Patrice Moon
Pam Cowart

Ohana 414 Fleet 3
Grapevine, TX GSC
6. Jens Vlietstra


Perseverance 131 Fleet 3
Lewisville, TX GSC
 


Fleet 5
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jane Silver-Bagford
Jeff Bagford

Don't Panic 3893 Fleet 5
Keller, TX GSC
2. Marilyn Boemer
NA

Sail la Vie 2666 Fleet 5
Roanoke, Tx GSC
3. Scott Hayes


Blew Bayou 377 Fleet 5
Lewisville, TX GSC
4. Haskell Morrison


Panacea 4639 Fleet 5
Flower Mound, TX GSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network