Registrants For
Wickford Regatta 2019
Wickford Yacht Club

June 08-09, 2019
100 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Isabel Alex
*
Ben Cripton
1471 29er
*, *
2. Emily Alfortish

Claire Housey
2781 29er
New Orleans, LA
3. Nolan Cooper
*
Max Katz-Christy
1254 29er
*, *
4. Landon Cormie
*
Steven Hardee
147 29er
*, *
5. Hayden Earl
*
Tommy Styron
2403 29er
*, *
6. Sophie Fisher
*
Lauren Elder
2402 29er
*, *
7. Griffin Gigliotti
*
Jack Welburn
2410 29er
*, *
8. Timothy Hibben
*
Izaiah Farr
2296 29er
*, *
9. Clark Morris
*
Max LaFerriere
tbd 29er
*, *
 


505
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matthew Barry

Matthew Barry
9007 505
New York, NY
2. Michael Breton


[Pending]
9183 505
CHARLESTOWN, RI
3. Luke Ingalls

John Ingalls
005 505
L COMPTON, RI
4. Thomas Kivney

Gordon Russell
9005 505
Williamstown, MA
5. Mark Linker

Martin Tipton
900 505
Acton, MA
6. solomon marini

Duane Delfosse
8930 505
Littleton, MA
7. Lennart Nilsson

John Long
8012 505
jamestown, RI
8. Dakota Northrup

Parker Colantuono
8018 505
North Kingstown, RI
9. Grace Olsen

Michael Hull
6985 505
Boston, MA
10. nathaniel plant

Eric Mann
8830 505
St. Petersburg, FL
11. Peter Scannell

Russell Miller
8987 505
Saratoga Springs, NY
 


F-18 Nacra 15
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Christensen

Sam Carter
USA 37 F-18 Nacra 15
Alexandria, VA
2. Greg Ferrara

NICK FERRARA
1025 F-18 Nacra 15
Guilford, CT
3. Lars Guck


[Pending]
1864 F-18 Nacra 15
Bristol, RI
4. Mark Hibbard

Sara Hibbard
1116 F-18 Nacra 15
Merrimack, NH
5. ian ray

peter libre
162 F-18 Nacra 15
Norwalk, CT
6. Todd Riccardi

Max Bulger
USA 864 F-18 Nacra 15
Quincy, MA
7. BENJAMIN SETAREH

ERICK MCKISSICK
856 F-18 Nacra 15
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY
8. Joe Valante


[Pending]
21 F-18 Nacra 15
Quincy, MA
9. Skip Whyte

E P
286 F-18 Nacra 15
North Kingstown, RI
 


I-420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Wyatt Bischoff
*
Connor Robinson
56265 I-420
*, *
2. Justin Callahan
*
Mitchell Callahan
55620 I-420
*, *
3. Victoria CHISARI
*
Sofia Segalla
USA 56366 I-420
*, *
4. Trevor Davis
*
Eli Gleason
55317 I-420
*, *
5. Peter Foley
*
Antonio Miranda
53629 I-420
*, *
6. danny hughes
*
maddie hughes
56616 I-420
*, *
7. Ava Hurwitz
*
Lane Russell
56266 I-420
*, *
8. Spencer Kriegstein
*
Sophia Fogarty
5531 I-420
*, *
9. Vanessa Lahrkamp
*
Katherine McNamara
56079 I-420
*, *
10. Lachlain McGranahan
*
Emery Diemar
56344 I-420
*, *
11. Will MICHELS
*
Louis La Fontisee IV
55175 I-420
*, *
12. Liam O'Keefe
*
Libby Redmond
USA56466 I-420
*, *
13. Jacueline Quirke
*
Gwen Donahue
55447 I-420
*, *
14. Declan Quirke
*
Griffin Segalla
55916 I-420
*, *
15. Zane Rogers
*
Thomas Hall
56341 I-420
*, *
16. Kurt Stuebe
*
Elle Sykes
55876 I-420
*, *
 


J/22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Neil McDermott

Jamie Verdi
Kathryn McDermott
960 J/22
North Kingstown, RI
2. Kyle Nannig

Ian Nannig
Paul Nannig
837 J/22
North Kingstown, RI
3. Ryan Palardy

Emilia Marino
Nick Chaloux
USA 878 J/22
Cumberland, RI
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Berry


209740 Laser
Marion, MA
2. Daniel Berry


169653 Laser
Exeter, NH
3. Chris Bollengier


197052 Laser
East Greenwich, RI
4. Cris Brodie


NZL193139 Laser
Sag Harbor, NY
5. ALTON Coolidge
*

180498 Laser
*, *
6. David Cripton


140767 Laser
Ridgewood, NY
7. Scott Ferguson


204098 Laser
Jamestown, RI
8. Brian Fisher


199156 Laser
Middletown, RI
9. Jack Fisher
*

199158 Laser
*, *
10. David Frazier


161100 Laser
Granby, CT
11. Sean Guinness


183856 Laser
Blue Hill, ME
12. Rob Hallawell


210690 Laser
Jensen beach, FL
13. Peter Hallemeier


209615 Laser
Simsbury, CT
14. Britt Hughes


209073 Laser
Stratford, CT
15. Steven Kirkpatrick


207218 Laser
Portsmouth, RI
16. Dan Neri


210335 Laser
Jamestown, RI
17. Gary Orkney


170776 Laser
Enfield, NH
18. David Penfield


190449 Laser
Wellfleet, MA
19. Peter Shope


212128 Laser
Middletown, RI
20. Jonathan Shore


213427 Laser
Newport, RI
21. Peter Vessella


210544 Laser
Miami, FL
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Martha Coolidge


121286 Laser Radial
Rockport, ME
2. TJ Danilek


209624 Laser Radial
Stamford, CT
3. Sophia Debs
*

193945 Laser Radial
*, *
4. Natalya Gontcharova


205445 Laser Radial
Brooklyn, NY
5. Pierce Ornstein


209637 Laser Radial
Old Greenwich, CT
6. Dmitriy Ovren
*

199185 Laser Radial
*, *
7. Ryosuke Sakai


188886 Laser Radial
Astoria, NY
8. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser Radial
Portsmouth, RI
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eric Aker


1422 RS Aero
Medfield, MA
2. Marc Jacobi


2210 RS Aero
Norwalk, CT
3. Andrew McConnell


2249 RS Aero
Westport, Connecticut
4. Boris Mezhibovskiy


1126 RS Aero
BROOKLYN, NY
5. Jim Myers


2639 RS Aero
Warwick, RI
6. Dave Powlison


1822 RS Aero
Shelburne, VT
7. Sally Sharp


1986 RS Aero
Enfield, NH
8. William Shaw


1042 RS Aero
Seekonk, MA
9. Melissa Solnick


1980 RS Aero
New York, NY
10. David Solnick


1983 RS Aero
New York, NY
11. Chris Stow


1421 RS Aero
Foxborough, MA
12. Derek Stow


2507 RS Aero
Tiverton, RI
 


UFO
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Luka Bartulovic


7 UFO
Beaconsfield, QC
2. Nicholas Burroughs


92 UFO
Peace Dale, RI
3. David Clark


0073 UFO
Bristol, RI
4. Otto DeMuth


97 UFO
Charleston, SC
5. Doug Merrill


093 UFO
Shelburne, VT
6. ezra/tracy smith


25 UFO
North Kingstown, RI
 


Waszp
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Conner Blouin


2218 Waszp
Mount Pleasant, SC
2. Sam Blouin


2010 Waszp
Wilton, CONNECTICUT
3. TEJ TREVOR PAREKH


123 Waszp
Dorval, QC
4. Austin Powers


2273 Waszp
Yorktown, VA
5. Ben Rosenberg
*

2088 Waszp
*, *
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network