Registrants For
TSA Seahorse Regatta 2019
Lakewood Yacht Club

February 09-10, 2019
75 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alexander Wise 7229 Jakob Sutton
C420 / Lakewood YC
2. Hanna Progelhof 8542 Taylor Snyder
C420 / RCYC/GCoast
3. Lucy Brock 6225 Julius Heitkoetter
C420 / AYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Parker Younger 215463
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
2. Brock Smith 214551
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
3. Reid Johnson 180121
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
4. Stevie Neumann 213431
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Camryn Colonna 211534
Laser 4.7 / RCYC
6. Max Bettis 199144
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Ethan Polsen 187738
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Grant Raska 196184
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Drew Gourley 214588
Laser 4.7 / LYC
10. Anna Galli LYC
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Aubin Hattendorf 208577
Laser 4.7 / CSC
12. MAX NILSSON 214561
Laser 4.7 / FWBC/P1
13. Richie Amato 75002
Laser 4.7 / Austin Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Aston Atherton 197059
Laser Radial / Rush Creek Yacht Club
2. Jack Reynolds 192015
Laser Radial / LWYC
3. Isaac Barkley 178925
Laser Radial / RCYC
4. Michael Morse 186510
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Sara Melanson 170675
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Dax Thompson 194286
Laser Radial / Corpus Christi Yacht Club
7. Imad Mabsout 190289
Laser Radial / LYC
8. Jacob Brown 162400
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Jacob Granberry 194285
Laser Radial / CCYC
10. Dylan Ascencios 204108
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Tanner Ward 17420
Optimist / Red LYC
2. Ian Farley 15973
Optimist / White LYC
3. Ted Reiser 21844
Optimist / White Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Patrick McNamara 22111
Optimist / White Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Dylan Tomko 22754
Optimist / White LCYC,LYC,HYC
6. Ewan Dossin 12808
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Blake Polsen 11270
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
8. stephen momeier 21143
Optimist / Red lyc
9. Mac Cronan 22385
Optimist / Blue HYC
10. Sydney Small 20465
Optimist / White Lakewood
11. Casey Small 19580
Optimist / White Lakewood
12. Hiraku Masumoto JPN3343
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Cole Gourley 22285
Optimist / Blue LYC
14. Nicholas Carew 19627
Optimist / Red Austin Yacht Club/P1
15. Kynes Cabrera 18959
Optimist / Blue AYC
16. Keen Cabrera 9759
Optimist / White AYC
17. A.J. Ghazi 19289
Optimist / Blue FWBC-P1
18. Hayden McCready 14783
Optimist / Blue HYC
19. Kaylee Keever 20824
Optimist / Blue HYC
20. Gavin Galway 15133
Optimist / Blue HYC
21. Brayden Benitz 18596
Optimist / White Lakewood Yacht Club
22. Zachary Brown 22264
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
23. Mathieu Brown 22265
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
24. Robert Croyle 7236
Optimist / Blue Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
25. Guy Lindig 17835
Optimist / Blue CCYC/RYC
26. Parker Ellis 12646
Optimist / Blue Eric Ellis
27. James Brock 19924
Optimist / Red AYC
28. Thomas Osborne 1 1658
Optimist / TCYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Luke Contreras 18949
Optimist Green / LYC
2. Eduardo Barrera 14977
Optimist Green / CCYC
3. Harrison Fincher 21163
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
4. Hollis Fincher 16897
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
5. Henry Murphey 8854
Optimist Green / FWBC
6. Finn Messner 1960
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
7. Christian Gerdes 18239
Optimist Green / LYC
8. Karaline Cronan 21823
Optimist Green / HYC
9. William Wise 16102
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
10. Patrick Willits 9265
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
11. Noah Gammell 9032
Optimist Green / FWBC
12. Isabel Gammell 15657
Optimist Green / FWBC
13. Cathinka Brechan 12564
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
14. Alexandra Brechan 14694
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
15. Axel Brechan 19478
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
16. George Batchelor 12225
Optimist Green / Corpus Christi Yacht Club
17. Noah Davis 19628
Optimist Green / CCYC
18. Dax Marsden USA 11551
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
19. Kai Plunkett 17423
Optimist Green / lakewood yacht club
20. Cole Ward 8872
Optimist Green / LYC
21. Addison Scott 13569
Optimist Green / HYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network