Cruising Class
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. MICHAEL HALPERN

River Rat Yacht Club 1987 Troubadour Cruising Class / Catalina / #6 MArk II 0 04/23/2019
2. Jim Schwartz

WYCC 3 SEA YA ! Cruising Class / C & C / 38 LANDFALL 138 05/01/2019
3. Amy Braswell
Ken Braswell
Ken Braswell
River Rat Yacht Club 14 Tryumph Cruising Class / ComPac / 35/Sloop 183 04/30/2019
4. bob celestino
bob celestino
Beth Obenshain
none 5 Surprise Cruising Class / Bristol / 29.9 210 05/02/2019
 


Non-Spinnaker Class
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. JEFFREY STALLINGS
JEFFREY M STALLINGS
Er Ralston
river rat 34 Windsong Non-Spinnaker Class / C&C / 1982 34 centerboard with fixed 0 04/19/2019
2. Ron Brown
Janis Ramquist
River Rat YC 20142 Random Non-Spinnaker Class / Ranger / monohull sloop rig fin keel 0 04/29/2019
3. George Bryan

RRYC 27 Libertad II Non-Spinnaker Class / O’Day / 272 0 04/13/2019
4. Robert Waldrop
Robert p Waldrop
Richard Waldrop
RRYC 1912 Float'n or Sink'n Non-Spinnaker Class / San Juan / Swing Keel 95.93 04/27/2019
5. Bob Loeber

Carolyn Loeber
River Rat Yacht Club 23819 Phoenix Non-Spinnaker Class / J-30 / 144 05/17/2019
6. Woodrow Braswell
Woodrow Chason Braswell
Woodrow Braswell
River Rat Yacht Club 74 Cherokee Non-Spinnaker Class / Catalina / 27 207 04/29/2019
 


Open Portsmouth
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ron Medlin

Waccamaw Sailing Club 1706 Bazooka Monkey Open Portsmouth / Hobie / Tiger F18 0 04/28/2019
2. Evan Trudeau

Yukako Kayashima
Lake Townsend Yacht Club 10945 Blue Heron Open Portsmouth / / Wayfarer 0 05/08/2019
3. Jim Heffernan
Jim Heffernan
Lake Townsend Yacht Club 2458 Morning Star Open Portsmouth / Smallcraft UK / Wayfarer 16 91.6 04/22/2019
4. Phil Leonard

Cathy Leonard
Lake Townsend Yacht Club 864 No name Open Portsmouth / Wayfarer / Wayfarer 16 91.6 05/06/2019
 


Spinnaker Class
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dyk Luben
Mark Morgan
PSC 42519 Bodacious Spinnaker Class / J boats / J/34c 111 05/01/2019
2. Mark Thompson
Kim DeGrechie
BSC/NYRA 26 Peace Love and Happiness Spinnaker Class / Lancer / 36 FR 129 01/30/2019
3. Kimberly Temple
Kimberly Temple
Fleet Temple
PSC 116 Scarlett Spinnaker Class / Olsen / Olsen 25 168 05/16/2019