Registrants For
2019 Porsche of New Orleans Leukemia Cup Regatta

April 06-07, 2019
26 people have registered for this event

Classic
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Guy and Pam Brierre

Southern Yacht Club 21707/54200 Mystic Classic / Capital Yachts / Newport 41 117 01/29/2019
2. ALLEN BORNE

SYC/NOYC 28 JUDICIOUS Classic / ERICSON / E-33 144 02/08/2019
3. Richard Juge

SYC h340 Hydro Therapy Classic / Hunter / 340 Sloop 171 03/19/2019
 


J/22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chip Carpenter

Southern Yacht Club/Storm Trysail Club 663 Wizard J/22 / TPI / J/22 0 03/06/2019
2. Billy Marchal

Southern Yacht Club 8 Whistling Wind III J/22 / J Boats / J/22 177 04/01/2019
 


Optimist Advanced Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kate Gibbons
*
Southern Yacht Club 21427 Optimist Advanced Fleet / / 0 04/04/2019
2. Georgia Gibbons
*
Southern Yacht Club 21409 Optimist Advanced Fleet / / 0 04/04/2019
3. Brayden Cope
*
SYC 21279 Optimist Advanced Fleet / / 0 04/06/2019
4. Mollie Lagarde
*
SYC 14016 Optimist Advanced Fleet / / 0 04/06/2019
5. Ashley Alfortish
*
Southern Yacht Club 10156 Optimist Advanced Fleet / / 0 04/06/2019
6. Emory Friend
*
SYC 15112 Flying Egg Optimist Advanced Fleet / / Opti 0 01/29/2019
7. Jack Meade
*
Southern Yacht Club 8471 Blue Turtle Optimist Advanced Fleet / / Optimist 0 04/05/2019
8. Arthur Meade
*
SYC 10203 Optimist Advanced Fleet / / 0 04/04/2019
9. Liam Christopher
*
SYC 18311 Inisfree Optimist Advanced Fleet / / Optimist 0 02/13/2019
 


Optimist Green Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jac Clary
*
SYC 16438 Optimist Green Fleet / / Optimist 0 04/06/2019
2. Riley Clary
*
SYC 16653 Optimist Green Fleet / / Optimist 0 04/06/2019
3. Virginia Lovell
*
syc 12519 spitfire Optimist Green Fleet / winner / optimist 0 04/06/2019
4. Connor Skaer
*
Syc 17 Optimist Green Fleet / / 0 04/04/2019
 


PHRF Spin A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Marcus Eagan
*
SYC 74 ZYDECO PHRF Spin A / JBOATS / J111 36 03/16/2019
2. Andrew Kuryluk

NOYC HO 35 Andygator PHRF Spin A / Johnson Boat Works / E Scow 54 02/26/2019
3. John Alden Meade

Southern Yacht Club 544 Dansoux PHRF Spin A / Reichel/Pugh / Melges 24 90 04/06/2019
 


PHRF Spin B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Daniel Harris

S y c 53491 Shastah PHRF Spin B / J / J/27 129 04/06/2019
2. Al Gooch

SYC 96 Wind Shift PHRF Spin B / J Boats / J - 27 129 02/21/2019
3. Charles Jagneaux

NOYC 87558 GHost PHRF Spin B / SCHOCK / Santana 30/30 132 01/31/2019
4. David Erwin

NOYC 26245 Zephyr V2.0 PHRF Spin B / J/Boats / J/30 138 02/13/2019
5. Deborah Grimm

SYC/NOYC 360 Hot Chocolate PHRF Spin B / J Boats / J/30 138 03/25/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network