Registrants For
St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta and TOTE Maritime Clinic
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI

June 10-16, 2019
108 people have registered for this event

Clinic Only
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Zach Wilson 7774 Clinic Only *, * St john Kats
2. Tatiana Pruss 7773 Clinic Only *, * KATS St John
3. Wyatt Lipp 22181(green) Clinic Only *, * Carolina Yacht Club (SC)
4. Charles Julien2 22183 Clinic Only *, * CRYC
5. Jack M Redmond USA 113 Clinic Only *, * LYC/NBYC
6. Bella Woodson ISV 1955 Clinic Only *, * Club Nautico San Juan
 


Opti Championship Fleet
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Pearse Dowd USA 21833 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Corinthian Yacht Club
2. Gilman Hackel USA 112 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/PYC
3. Ian Farley USA 15973 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lakewood Yacht Club / cert
4. Noah Gautier USA 12087 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Mobile Yacht Club
5. James Pine USA 21594 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lakewood YC/ CERT
6. Nathan Pine USA 21595 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lakewood YC/ CERT
7. Elliott Lipp USA 22181 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club / Carolina Yacht Club (SC)
8. Ian Fox USA 21699 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CRYC
9. Garrett Fox USA 22082 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CRYC
10. Dylan Balunas USA 22211 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Corintian Yacht Club
11. Salvador Iovine ARG 3808 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Club Náutico Mar del Plata / Tino's Clinic
12. Naya Palacios Sugahara ECU 414 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CVSM/Tino’s Clinic
13. Santos Barbero ARG 3670 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Club nautico mar del plata / Tino's Clinic
14. Harvey DeMovick USA 18700 Opti Championship Fleet *, * NESS
15. Daniel Connors CAN 1738 Opti Championship Fleet *, * RNSYS / Tino's Clinic
16. Winn Majette ISV 343 Opti Championship Fleet *, * STYC
17. Beck Brill USA 22750 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
18. Stewart McCaleb USA 14099 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
19. Patrick Greensmith ANT 10 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Antigua Yacht Club
20. Diego Ewinger USA 17405 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Antigua yacht club
21. Kyla Benesch USA 18309 Opti Championship Fleet *, * cryc
22. Sebastian Kempe BER 1010 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Royal Bermuda YC
23. Magnus Ringsted BER 1205 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Royal Bermuda Yacht Club
24. Miles Julien USA 21924 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CRYC
25. Jack Redmond USA 22280 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lauderdale YC /NBYC
26. William Baker USA 22490 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lakewood Yacht Club
27. Amaru Soler PUR 327 Opti Championship Fleet *, * PUR IOR Sailing Team
28. Alistair Knoblauch ANT 111 Opti Championship Fleet *, * ANtigua yacht club (AYC)
29. A.J. Ghazi USA 19289 Opti Championship Fleet *, * FWBC
30. Charlotte Cundey USA 19633 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Bay Head Yacht Club/ CERT
31. Juan Pablo Rodriguez Aulet PUR 3387 Opti Championship Fleet *, * PYFC
32. Diego Antonio Payán PUR 0929 Opti Championship Fleet *, * PYFC
33. Robert Ulmer USA 22196 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Belle Haven/LISOT
34. tanner krygsveld ISV 955 Opti Championship Fleet *, * STYC
35. Robert Richards ISV 114 Opti Championship Fleet *, * St Thomas
36. Claudia Ramirez Portuondo PUR 0713 Opti Championship Fleet *, * (PYFC) Ponce Yacht and Fishing Club
37. Alejandro Ferrer PUR 408 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CNSJ
38. Ryan Moorehead ISV 615 Opti Championship Fleet *, * St Croix Yacht Club / Tino's Clinic
39. Rodney Moorehead ISV 260 Opti Championship Fleet *, * St Croix Yacht Club / Tino's Clinic
40. Joseph Croney ISV 690 Opti Championship Fleet *, * St. Croix / Tino’s Clinic
41. Christian Ebbin BER 1224 Opti Championship Fleet *, * RBYC
42. Alexandra Tonin ISV 524 Opti Championship Fleet *, * St Croix Yacht Club / Tino’s Clinic
43. Ariana Schwartz ISV 678 Opti Championship Fleet *, * St.Croix Yacht Club / Tino's Clinic
44. Alejo Di Blasi ISV 536 Opti Championship Fleet *, * STYC
45. Marina Escudero PUR 1707 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CNSJ
46. Fabián Andrés Rodríguez Jiménez PUR 314 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Ponce Yacht and Fishing Club
47. Milo Miller ISV 511 Opti Championship Fleet *, * St. Croix Yacht Club/ Tino's Clinic
48. Richard Schultheis MLT 205 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Malta Young Sailors Club/CRYC
49. Freddie Parkin USA 16953 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Coral Reef
50. Riccardo Lopez-Cepero PUR 5151 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Club Nautico de San Juan
51. Thomas Sitzmann USA 22 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
52. Samara Walshe USA 19971 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Edgartown YC - LISOT
53. Jake Homberger USA 20688 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
54. Thommie Grit USA 20398 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Sarasotay Youth Sailing
55. Max van den Driessche ISV 820 Opti Championship Fleet *, * STYC/Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
56. Alex Kowaleski USA 22600 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Wianno Yacht Club
57. Ava McAliley USA 22274 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
58. Jackson McAliley USA 20796 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
59. Julia Jacobsen HKG 249 Opti Championship Fleet *, * RHKYC / CRYC
60. Ava Wilson USA 22766 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Adelaide Sailing Club
61. Myles Wilson USA 227 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Adelaide Sailing Club
62. Jose Guillermo Diaz PUR 1802 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CNSJ
63. Griggs Diemar USA 20482 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
64. JJ Klempen ISV 429 Opti Championship Fleet *, * St. Croix Yacht Club/Tino's Clinic
65. Gian Marco Piovanetti PUR 1408 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CLUB NAUTICO DE SAN JUAN
66. Alejandro Caballero PUR 1212 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Nautico San Juan
67. Roger Casellas PUR 5206 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Club Nautico de San Juan
68. BENJAMIN GUZMAN CHI 486 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CNP - Algarrobo
69. Angus Renton AUS 1791 Opti Championship Fleet *, * RPAYC
70. Austin Cross AUS1771 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Royal Prince Alfred YC
71. Owen Gormely CAN 1397 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Royal Canadian Yacht Club
72. Fynn Olsen USA 22581 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lamis Olsen
73. Asher Beck USA 19291 Opti Championship Fleet *, * LISOT
74. Logan Mraz USA 17118 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Chester Yacht Club
75. Pierce Olsen USA 22582 Opti Championship Fleet *, * MYC
76. Lillie Foster USA 21324 Opti Championship Fleet *, * American Yacht Club
77. Paul Magee ISV 8008 Opti Championship Fleet *, * STYC
78. Coby Fagan ISV 53 Opti Championship Fleet *, * St. Thomas Yacht Club
79. Andy Yu ISV 298 Opti Championship Fleet *, * STYC
 


Opti Green Fleet
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. James Dugas JCD Opti Green Fleet *, * PYC
2. Isabella Calzadilla PUR 1802 Opti Green Fleet *, * Club Nautico de San Juan
3. Elizabeth Xydas USA 16708 Opti Green Fleet *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Finnegan Grainger USA 19350 Opti Green Fleet *, * CRYC / AYC
5. Charles Julien USA 22183 Opti Green Fleet *, * CRYC
6. Melanie Lahrkamp USA 21942 Opti Green Fleet *, * CRYC
7. Miles Cundey USA 21853 Opti Green Fleet *, * Bay Head Yacht Club/ CERT
8. Bannon Beaty ISV 7774 Opti Green Fleet *, * KATS
9. Zia Zucker ISV 7776 Opti Green Fleet *, * KATS
10. Liah Sprauve ISV 7773 Opti Green Fleet *, * KATS (Kids at the Sea)
11. Joaquim Simoes USA 1870 Opti Green Fleet *, * CRYC
12. Sebastian Torres PUR 7322 Opti Green Fleet *, * Club Nautico de San Juan
13. Jake Taubman PUR 1111 Opti Green Fleet *, * CNSJ
14. Micah Taubman PUR 7777 Opti Green Fleet *, * CNSJ
15. Katie Fletcher ISV 7772 Opti Green Fleet *, * KATS st john
16. Amelie Kiera Zucker ISV 7771 Opti Green Fleet *, * KATS
17. Helen Collins ISV 406 Opti Green Fleet *, * St. Croix Yacht Club
18. Ian AINGER ISV 222 Opti Green Fleet *, * St. Croix Yacht Club
19. Ben Magee ISV 105 Opti Green Fleet *, * STYC
20. Halina Diehl ISV 1955 Opti Green Fleet *, * STYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network