Clinic Only
|
Skipper
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Wyatt Lipp |
- 22181(green) |
Clinic Only |
*, * |
Carolina Yacht Club (SC) |
2. |
Bella Woodson |
- ISV 1955 |
Clinic Only |
*, * |
Club Nautico San Juan |
3. |
Jack M Redmond |
- USA 113 |
Clinic Only |
*, * |
LYC/NBYC |
4. |
Charles Julien2 |
- 22183 |
Clinic Only |
*, * |
CRYC |
5. |
Zach Wilson |
- 7774 |
Clinic Only |
*, * |
St john Kats |
6. |
Tatiana Pruss |
- 7773 |
Clinic Only |
*, * |
KATS St John |
|
Opti Championship Fleet
|
Skipper
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Robert Richards |
- ISV 114 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
St Thomas |
2. |
Ariana Schwartz |
- ISV 678 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
St.Croix Yacht Club / Tino's Clinic |
3. |
Alexandra Tonin |
- ISV 524 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
St Croix Yacht Club / Tino’s Clinic |
4. |
Jack Redmond |
- USA 22280 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lauderdale YC /NBYC |
5. |
Andy Yu |
- ISV 298 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
STYC |
6. |
Ava Wilson |
- USA 22766 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Adelaide Sailing Club |
7. |
Diego Antonio Payán |
- PUR 0929 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
PYFC |
8. |
Milo Miller |
- ISV 511 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
St. Croix Yacht Club/ Tino's Clinic |
9. |
Diego Ewinger |
- USA 17405 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Antigua yacht club |
10. |
Claudia Ramirez Portuondo |
- PUR 0713 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
(PYFC) Ponce Yacht and Fishing Club |
11. |
Fabián Andrés Rodríguez Jiménez |
- PUR 314 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Ponce Yacht and Fishing Club |
12. |
Fynn Olsen |
- USA 22581 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lamis Olsen |
13. |
Coby Fagan |
- ISV 53 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
St. Thomas Yacht Club |
14. |
Pearse Dowd |
- USA 21833 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Corinthian Yacht Club |
15. |
Max van den Driessche |
- ISV 820 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
STYC/Royal Vancouver Yacht Club |
16. |
Robert Ulmer |
- USA 22196 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Belle Haven/LISOT |
17. |
Alejo Di Blasi |
- ISV 536 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
STYC |
18. |
Daniel Connors |
- CAN 1738 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
RNSYS / Tino's Clinic |
19. |
William Baker |
- USA 22490 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
20. |
Asher Beck |
- USA 19291 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
LISOT |
21. |
Gilman Hackel |
- USA 112 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club/PYC |
22. |
Alistair Knoblauch |
- ANT 111 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
ANtigua yacht club (AYC) |
23. |
Charlotte Cundey |
- USA 19633 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club/ CERT |
24. |
Logan Mraz |
- USA 17118 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Chester Yacht Club |
25. |
Kyla Benesch |
- USA 18309 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
cryc |
26. |
Pierce Olsen |
- USA 22582 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
MYC |
27. |
Beck Brill |
- USA 22750 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
28. |
A.J. Ghazi |
- USA 19289 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
FWBC |
29. |
Ian Farley |
- USA 15973 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club / cert |
30. |
Alejandro Ferrer |
- PUR 408 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
CNSJ |
31. |
Angus Renton |
- AUS 1791 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
RPAYC |
32. |
Myles Wilson |
- USA 227 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Adelaide Sailing Club |
33. |
Noah Gautier |
- USA 12087 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Mobile Yacht Club |
34. |
Ian Fox |
- USA 21699 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
CRYC |
35. |
Garrett Fox |
- USA 22082 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
CRYC |
36. |
Santos Barbero |
- ARG 3670 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Club nautico mar del plata / Tino's Clinic |
37. |
Naya Palacios Sugahara |
- ECU 414 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
CVSM/Tino’s Clinic |
38. |
Freddie Parkin |
- USA 16953 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Coral Reef |
39. |
Patrick Greensmith |
- ANT 10 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Antigua Yacht Club |
40. |
Austin Cross |
- AUS1771 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Royal Prince Alfred YC |
41. |
Paul Magee |
- ISV 8008 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
STYC |
42. |
James Pine |
- USA 21594 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lakewood YC/ CERT |
43. |
Nathan Pine |
- USA 21595 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lakewood YC/ CERT |
44. |
Sebastian Kempe |
- BER 1010 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Royal Bermuda YC |
45. |
Magnus Ringsted |
- BER 1205 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Royal Bermuda Yacht Club |
46. |
Lillie Foster |
- USA 21324 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
American Yacht Club |
47. |
Joseph Croney |
- ISV 690 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
St. Croix / Tino’s Clinic |
48. |
Jose Guillermo Diaz |
- PUR 1802 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
CNSJ |
49. |
Alex Kowaleski |
- USA 22600 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
50. |
Amaru Soler |
- PUR 327 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
PUR IOR Sailing Team |
51. |
Riccardo Lopez-Cepero |
- PUR 5151 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Club Nautico de San Juan |
52. |
Gian Marco Piovanetti |
- PUR 1408 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
CLUB NAUTICO DE SAN JUAN |
53. |
Marina Escudero |
- PUR 1707 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
CNSJ |
54. |
Ryan Moorehead |
- ISV 615 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
St Croix Yacht Club / Tino's Clinic |
55. |
Rodney Moorehead |
- ISV 260 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
St Croix Yacht Club / Tino's Clinic |
56. |
Alejandro Caballero |
- PUR 1212 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Nautico San Juan |
57. |
Dylan Balunas |
- USA 22211 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Corintian Yacht Club |
58. |
Miles Julien |
- USA 21924 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
CRYC |
59. |
Salvador Iovine |
- ARG 3808 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Club Náutico Mar del Plata / Tino's Clinic |
60. |
Elliott Lipp |
- USA 22181 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club / Carolina Yacht Club (SC) |
61. |
Juan Pablo Rodriguez Aulet |
- PUR 3387 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
PYFC |
62. |
Jake Homberger |
- USA 20688 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
63. |
Winn Majette |
- ISV 343 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
STYC |
64. |
Thomas Sitzmann |
- USA 22 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
65. |
Samara Walshe |
- USA 19971 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Edgartown YC - LISOT |
66. |
Roger Casellas |
- PUR 5206 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Club Nautico de San Juan |
67. |
Ava McAliley |
- USA 22274 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
68. |
Stewart McCaleb |
- USA 14099 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club |
69. |
Jackson McAliley |
- USA 20796 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
70. |
Griggs Diemar |
- USA 20482 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
71. |
BENJAMIN GUZMAN |
- CHI 486 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
CNP - Algarrobo |
72. |
Owen Gormely |
- CAN 1397 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Royal Canadian Yacht Club |
73. |
Julia Jacobsen |
- HKG 249 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
RHKYC / CRYC |
74. |
Thommie Grit |
- USA 20398 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Sarasotay Youth Sailing |
75. |
tanner krygsveld |
- ISV 955 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
STYC |
76. |
JJ Klempen |
- ISV 429 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
St. Croix Yacht Club/Tino's Clinic |
77. |
Christian Ebbin |
- BER 1224 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
RBYC |
78. |
Richard Schultheis |
- MLT 205 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
Malta Young Sailors Club/CRYC |
79. |
Harvey DeMovick |
- USA 18700 |
Opti Championship Fleet |
*, * |
NESS |
|
Opti Green Fleet
|
Skipper
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Melanie Lahrkamp |
- USA 21942 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
CRYC |
2. |
Katie Fletcher |
- ISV 7772 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
KATS st john |
3. |
Helen Collins |
- ISV 406 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
St. Croix Yacht Club |
4. |
James Dugas |
- JCD |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
PYC |
5. |
Miles Cundey |
- USA 21853 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club/ CERT |
6. |
Bannon Beaty |
- ISV 7774 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
KATS |
7. |
Ian AINGER |
- ISV 222 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
St. Croix Yacht Club |
8. |
Isabella Calzadilla |
- PUR 1802 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
Club Nautico de San Juan |
9. |
Liah Sprauve |
- ISV 7773 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
KATS (Kids at the Sea) |
10. |
Joaquim Simoes |
- USA 1870 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
CRYC |
11. |
Sebastian Torres |
- PUR 7322 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
Club Nautico de San Juan |
12. |
Zia Zucker |
- ISV 7776 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
KATS |
13. |
Finnegan Grainger |
- USA 19350 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
CRYC / AYC |
14. |
Ben Magee |
- ISV 105 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
STYC |
15. |
Jake Taubman |
- PUR 1111 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
CNSJ |
16. |
Micah Taubman |
- PUR 7777 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
CNSJ |
17. |
Halina Diehl |
- ISV 1955 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
STYC |
18. |
Amelie Kiera Zucker |
- ISV 7771 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
KATS |
19. |
Elizabeth Xydas |
- USA 16708 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
20. |
Charles Julien |
- USA 22183 |
Opti Green Fleet |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
|