Registrants For
Chandlers/Bayside 2019 Racing Series
Chandlers Landing Yacht Club/Bayside Sailing Club

March 13-October 23, 2019
36 people have registered for this event

PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kirk Youngblood

Rush Creek Yacht Club 83184 Panama Red PHRF / Carroll Marine / Mumm 36 48 03/11/2019
2. Shawn Pautz

Rush Creek 64986 Surface Tension PHRF / Martin Yachts Ltd. (CAN) / Nelson Marek 36 51 03/08/2019
3. Bryan Taylor

BSC USA 14 Rented Mule PHRF / Viper / 830 66 02/17/2019
4. Robert C Williams

CLYC USA 53 Hotter Tuna PHRF / Precision / Eleven Meter One Design 75 03/04/2019
5. MARSHALL MCKENZIE
MARSHALL MCKENZIE
Bayside Sailing Club 35 S-CAPE PHRF / Evelyn / Evelyn 32-2 96 02/09/2019
6. Scott Self
Billy Self, Nigel Brown
Chandlers Landing Yacht Club 16 #selfie PHRF / J-Boats / J-105 96 03/08/2019
7. Tom Jacobs

Tom Jacobs 56 Eleanor PHRF / J Boats / J-27 126 03/08/2019
8. Jim Oursler

Chandlers landing 77002 Phoenix PHRF / Santana / 30/30 129 03/07/2019
9. Scott Weaver

RCYC B345 Belle Claire PHRF / Beneteau / First 345 144 02/28/2019
10. Daniel Malak

CLYC 21525 Orion PHRF / / Hunter31 165 03/01/2019
11. jason kimmel
Djuna Herod
BSC 786 YODA PHRF / J / J-24 168 04/03/2019
12. Greg Newsome

BSC 69 69 PHRF / J Boats / J 24 168 02/07/2019
13. Jack Marsh

Rush Creek Yacht Club 3411 PHRF / Johnstone / J-24 168 03/25/2019
14. Jeff Progelhof
Kelson Elam
RCYC 45 Bandersnatch PHRF / S2 / 7.9 168 03/25/2019
15. Chris Hunke

BSC 271 Swale PHRF / S2 / 7.9 168 02/06/2019
16. Bill Mansfield

BSC 912 Humble Pie PHRF / J Boats / J24 168 02/04/2019
17. George Conklin
George Conklin
BSC 95 Audacity PHRF / J Boats / J24 168 01/14/2019
18. Doyle Sherman

CLYC Fl 10 TropICana PHRF / IC 24 / IC 24 174 03/05/2019
19. Don O'Grady

Bayside 65 Deja Vu PHRF / Clark / San Juan 30 174 02/17/2019
20. kathy Kuipers
*
clyc 817 Rij Jij of Rij Ik PHRF / J / J22 177 03/05/2019
21. Roy Kuipers
*
clyc 35.5 three sheets to the wind PHRF / Hunter / Hunter 35.5 Legend 179 03/05/2019
22. Ron Surley

BSC 7174 My Girl PHRF / Whibty / Albert 37 Short Rig Cutter/Yaw 189 03/08/2019
23. Doug Brown

Chandlers 1489 Parlay PHRF / Catalina / 30 204 03/13/2019
24. Peter Powers
*
BSC 6019 Respite PHRF / Catalina / C30 MKII FK/TR 207 02/01/2019
25. Chris Lee

BSC 646 Crazy Horse PHRF / MacGregor / 26D 210 02/18/2019
26. Mike Jones

Bayside Sailing Club 53 WINGS PHRF / MacGregor / 26d 210 02/06/2019
27. Kathleen Stephens

Bayside 154 Windsong PHRF / Catalina / 310 214 03/11/2019
28. Travis Cook

Bayside Sailing Club 4976 Miss Kitty PHRF / MacGregor / 26S 222 02/14/2019
29. Sean Teele

BSC 2001 Amphitrite PHRF / Catalina / 30 222 01/24/2019
30. Donnie Herron

BSC 4932 Xanadu PHRF / Catalina / Catalina 25 228 08/07/2019
31. Richard Clark
Richard Clark
Bayside Sailing Club 215 Kestrel PHRF / Ranger / Ranger 23 240 01/21/2019
32. Bradley Wright
Bradley s Wright
Bayside Sailing Club 3565 Rosy PHRF / Catalina / 25 Tall 240 01/31/2019
33. Tony Neal
Peter Powers
BSC 1390 Stephanos PHRF / Catalina / C25 246 02/25/2019
34. Chris Gulley

Bayside Sailing Club 3786 Zephyr PHRF / Catalina / 25 246 03/02/2019
35. Tom Rinkevich

BSC 2189 Tomfoolery PHRF / Catalina / Catalina 25 252 02/19/2019
36. Max Carr

BSC 4114 Wyvern PHRF / Catalina / Catalina 25 252 02/13/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network