420
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
1007 |
Alexandra Anderson Glynn Smith |
*, * USA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
2. |
4431 |
Jessica Andrews Lindsey Filoon |
*, * USA |
Stephen Andrews |
3. |
8167 |
Margaux Angelino Lara Scudamore |
*, * USA |
Stage harbor |
4. |
8442 |
Schuyler Bartlett Ben Siegel |
*, * USA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
5. |
7185 |
Jack Brogan Tyler Quake |
*, * USA |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
6. |
5100 |
Abbie Catalano Sophia McManus |
*, * USA |
Wianno |
7. |
8168 |
Madison Chase Sarah Leary |
*, * USA |
SHYC |
8. |
1014 |
Caleb Cotoia Tom Conaty |
*, * USA |
Hyannis |
9. |
1004 |
Allison Coursey
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
10. |
9 |
Lilly DeDecko Callie DeDecko |
*, * USA |
HYC |
11. |
5956 |
Halle Dempsey Nadine Johnson |
*, * USA |
HPYC |
12. |
1015 |
Rose Dibb Patrick Egan |
*, * USA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
13. |
1008 |
Jake Dilley Liam Fishback |
*, * USA |
HYC |
14. |
8080 |
Josh Dillon Kasey Dillon |
*, * USA |
WDYC |
15. |
2015 |
Myles Donovan Sydney Haskins |
*, * USA |
Yarmouth Rec |
16. |
369 |
Zachary Earnshaw Adam Hanna |
*, * USA |
WDYC |
17. |
11 |
Maren Finan Nathalie Gregg |
*, * USA |
Hyannis Port |
18. |
5817 |
Ryan FitzMaurice Danny Gillis |
*, * USA |
Ryan FitzMaurice |
19. |
1014 |
Marc Gadbois Cy Kurd |
*, * USA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
20. |
2017 |
Kaden Gardiner Emma O'Donovan |
*, * USA |
Yarmouth Sailing |
21. |
8396 |
Colin Gaughran Garrett Shimmel |
*, * USA |
BRYC |
22. |
1017 |
Nate Gulachenski Aliki Patoucheas |
*, * USA |
Hyannis |
23. |
85691 |
Tyler Hammond Christopher DiSibio |
*, * USA |
GHYC |
24. |
1011 |
Jack Homa Maddie Hewson |
*, * USA |
hyannis yacht club |
25. |
6673 |
Will Hurd Aidan Peck |
*, * USA |
West Dennis YC |
26. |
8215 |
Will Hynes James Mangraviti |
*, * USA |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
27. |
7158 |
Natalia Jaster Morgan Kennedy |
*, * USA |
Regatta Point Community Sailing |
28. |
7159 |
Edward Jiao Friedrich Kueter |
*, * USA |
Regatta Point Community Sailing |
29. |
85711 |
Annecy Kagan Robby Cullen |
*, * USA |
Nantucket YC |
30. |
6922 |
Caroline Keeffe-Jones Liam Lawless |
*, * USA |
Orleans Yacht Club |
31. |
7436 |
Owen Kelly Andrew Lemley |
*, * USA |
Wianno |
32. |
1013 |
Max Kinder William McFarland |
*, * USA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
33. |
1299 |
William Knight Auggie Swartwood |
*, * USA |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
34. |
7689 |
Cody Lamoreux Calder Robbins |
*, * USA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
35. |
8443 |
Tucker Lamoreux Hank Bailey Hank Bailey |
*, * USA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
36. |
7434 |
Elizabeth Lemley Joe McManus |
*, * USA |
Wianno |
37. |
6581 |
Sophian Lovato Rainer Lovato |
*, * USA |
Dennis Yacht Club |
38. |
8213 |
Charlotte Maffie Alice Maffie |
*, * USA |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
39. |
8 |
Brenna Mullin Brynn Dilley |
*, * USA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
40. |
7847 |
Cailyn Murphy Jack Szymanski |
*, * USA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
41. |
1002 |
Megan Murphy Shay Bridge |
*, * USA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
42. |
10 |
Ella Niehoff Oli Tripodi |
*, * USA |
Hyannis Port Yacht Club |
43. |
1301 |
Allison Nystrom Audrey Pozen |
*, * USA |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
44. |
5102 |
Sophia Peck Tess Adams |
*, * USA |
Wianno Yacht Club |
45. |
1300 |
Ryan Petrush Ham Swartwood |
*, * USA |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
46. |
1464 |
Grace Powers Ian Gegenwarth |
*, * USA |
West Dennis Yacht Clob |
47. |
1005 |
Elizabeth Rodolakis Elizabeth Baird |
*, * USA |
Hyannis |
48. |
1006 |
Madelynn Schiller Chloe Schiller |
*, * USA |
HYC |
49. |
8444 |
Conrad Schofield David Sadasivam |
*, * USA |
Wianno Yacht Club |
50. |
8169 |
Ned Scudamore Shep Hearle |
*, * USA |
Stage Harbor |
51. |
1000 |
Kayden Scudder Brendan Franey |
*, * USA |
HYC |
52. |
7815 |
Francis Selldorff Drew Mastovsky |
*, * USA |
Wianno Yacht Club |
53. |
1018 |
Aidan Sheehan Jack Gulachenski |
*, * USA |
HYC |
54. |
8251 |
Andrew Shimmel Lydia Barker |
*, * USA |
BRYC |
55. |
6457 |
Daniel Siegel Elijah Goldman |
*, * USA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
56. |
7820 |
Samir Stevenson Tarek Stevenson |
*, * USA |
private |
57. |
8081 |
Walter Sullivan Anna Corney |
*, * USA |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
58. |
7161 |
Chloe Vescio Sean-Ryan Friesl |
*, * USA |
Regatta Point Community Sailing |
59. |
2016 |
Leah Wolf Anya Fox |
*, * USA |
Yarmouth Sailing |
60. |
85721 |
Meg Youngblood Vaughn Slatoff |
*, * USA |
Great Harbor Yacht Club |
61. |
18 |
Anthony Zappala Will Fox |
*, * USA |
Yarmouth Sailing |
62. |
2014 |
Emily Zappala Jacob Gardiner |
*, * USA |
Yarmouth sailing |
|
Open-Bic
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
5683 |
Corinne Adamo
|
*, * USA |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
2. |
7615 |
Hanna Anderson
|
*, * USA |
HYC |
3. |
7039 |
Meredith Bartlett
|
*, * USA |
stage harbor yacht club |
4. |
00 |
Joshua Borut
|
*, * USA |
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club |
5. |
7716 |
Sean Collins
|
*, * USA |
Tiverton Yacht Club |
6. |
3 |
Ella Hecker
|
*, * USA |
VHYC |
7. |
7869 |
Cole Hughes
|
*, * USA |
Tiverton Yacht Club |
8. |
9793 |
Liam King
|
*, * USA |
Tiverton Yacht Club |
9. |
7328 |
Teegan Link
|
*, * USA |
hyannis yacht club |
10. |
8445 |
Gracyn Lucy
|
*, * USA |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
11. |
7329 |
Robby O’Shaughnessy
|
*, * USA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
12. |
9 |
Brady Paquette
|
*, * USA |
HYC |
13. |
8290 |
Leah Parker
|
*, * USA |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
14. |
9955 |
Walter Prescott
|
*, * USA |
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club |
15. |
7542 |
Avin Ramratnam
|
*, * USA |
Tiverton Yacht club |
16. |
7727 |
Frank Ramsey
|
*, * USA |
Tiverton Yacht Club |
17. |
18 |
Chloe Rappaport Crowther
|
*, * USA |
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club |
18. |
5 |
Andrew Smith
|
*, * USA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
19. |
1 |
Grady Stalgren
|
*, * USA |
VHYC |
|
Opti
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
14550 |
Faye Adams
|
*, * USA |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
2. |
19002 |
Lucca Antonietti
|
*, * USA |
Nantucket All Island Race Team_NCS |
3. |
21599 |
Brooke Bartlett
|
*, * USA |
All Island Opti Team - Nantucket Yacht Club |
4. |
21607 |
Chad Bartlett
|
*, * USA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
5. |
22253 |
Brooke Bartlett
|
*, * USA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
6. |
19885 |
Sam Bartlett
|
*, * USA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
7. |
12551 |
Jack Bete
|
*, * USA |
HYC |
8. |
1956 |
John Botsivales
|
*, * USA |
Dennis Yacht Club |
9. |
10897 |
Austin Budd
|
*, * USA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
10. |
22244 |
Lachlan Callahan
|
*, * USA |
Wianno |
11. |
22869 |
Jared Campbell
|
*, * USA |
Duxbury Bay Maritime |
12. |
21601 |
Edward Conason
|
*, * USA |
All Island Opti Team - Nantucket Yacht Club |
13. |
21600 |
Eleanor Conason
|
*, * USA |
All Island Opti Team - Nantucket Yacht Club |
14. |
21636 |
Eliza Corral
|
*, * USA |
New Bedford Yacht Club |
15. |
16234 |
Nobre Correira
|
*, * USA |
NBYC |
16. |
8717 |
tilly crosby
|
*, * USA |
wianno |
17. |
W7 |
Jimmy Curley
|
*, * USA |
Wianno Yacht Club |
18. |
18810 |
Sophie Dart
|
*, * USA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
19. |
6 |
Immanuel Daskalakis
|
*, * USA |
Beverly Yacht Club |
20. |
22870 |
Tobin Devlin
|
*, * USA |
DBMS |
21. |
5304 |
Merle Durant
|
*, * USA |
New Bedford YC |
22. |
20126 |
Owen Fantuzzi
|
*, * USA |
Wianno Yacht Club |
23. |
2003 |
Archie Ferguson
|
*, * USA |
All Island Opti Team-NCS |
24. |
20976 |
Lucille Gage
|
*, * USA |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
25. |
11990 |
Colter Gladish
|
*, * USA |
HYC |
26. |
16307 |
Bennett Gropper
|
*, * USA |
All-Island Race Team - NCS |
27. |
344 |
Henry Hagedorn
|
*, * USA |
NBYC |
28. |
21311 |
Jackson Harrington
|
*, * USA |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
29. |
22548 |
Peter Herlihy
|
*, * USA |
New Bedford Yacht Club |
30. |
22659 |
Kaitlin Hynes
|
*, * USA |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
31. |
22583 |
Oliver Janson
|
*, * USA |
Wianno/CRYC |
32. |
3155 |
Eleanor Kinder
|
*, * USA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
33. |
22872 |
Derek Kirby
|
*, * USA |
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
34. |
22868 |
Dalton Leach
|
*, * USA |
DBMS |
35. |
12663 |
Erik Menyhart
|
*, * USA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
36. |
22233 |
Parker Moore
|
*, * USA |
Wianno |
37. |
20463 |
Katie Murphy
|
*, * USA |
FYC |
38. |
8005 |
Rory Murray
|
*, * USA |
All Island Opti Team – NCS |
39. |
22873 |
Gus Nappellio
|
*, * USA |
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
40. |
13050 |
Avery Quake
|
*, * USA |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
41. |
508 |
Jared Quann
|
*, * USA |
New Bedford Yacht Club |
42. |
4688 |
Brady Read
|
*, * USA |
All Island Opti Team – Nantucket Yacht Club |
43. |
13889 |
Julia Scipione
|
*, * USA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
44. |
2006 |
Wyatt Silverman
|
*, * USA |
All Island Opti Team - NCS |
45. |
21675 |
Hadley Smith
|
*, * USA |
Wianno |
46. |
22886 |
Jack Spillane
|
*, * USA |
HYC |
47. |
19889 |
Elizabeth Spillane
|
*, * USA |
HYC |
48. |
15452 |
Finlay Sullivan
|
*, * USA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
49. |
21860 |
Barbara Taylor
|
*, * USA |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
50. |
22871 |
Peter Tcherepnin
|
*, * USA |
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
51. |
20550 |
Emma Tucker
|
*, * USA |
HYC |
52. |
77091 |
Sara Valle
|
*, * USA |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
53. |
21598 |
Tessa Van Ogtrop
|
*, * USA |
All Island Team-Nantucket Yacht Club |
54. |
19884 |
Alex Wesp
|
*, * USA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
55. |
22874 |
Tommy Westerman
|
*, * USA |
Duxbuy Bay Maritime School |
56. |
22692 |
Grace Westmoreland
|
*, * USA |
Bass River Yacht Club |
57. |
14 |
Martin Zeitz
|
*, * USA |
NBYC |
|
Opti Green
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
15988 |
Sam Bartlett
|
*, * USA |
CMYC |
2. |
22678 |
Blair Bartlett
|
*, * USA |
All Island Opti Team - Nantucket Yacht Club |
3. |
106194 |
Rosie Benson
|
*, * USA |
CYC |
4. |
20115 |
Caroline Bothfeld
|
*, * USA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
5. |
9546 |
Payton Bridge
|
*, * USA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
6. |
VH08 |
Finley Brown
|
*, * USA |
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club |
7. |
VH03 |
Charlotte Brown
|
*, * USA |
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club |
8. |
21627 |
Emily Bunn
|
*, * USA |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
9. |
8998 |
Paul Burgess
|
*, * USA |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
10. |
11353 |
michael burns
|
*, * USA |
west dennis yacht club |
11. |
19210 |
Olivia Calise
|
*, * USA |
Hyannis yacht club |
12. |
10384 |
Fin Callen
|
*, * USA |
VHYC |
13. |
21071 |
Chloe Catalano
|
*, * USA |
BRYC |
14. |
12758 |
Avery Catalano
|
*, * USA |
BRYC |
15. |
007 |
Trey Chapman
|
*, * USA |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
16. |
18018 |
Fritz Conaty
|
*, * USA |
HYC/GCYC |
17. |
10723 |
Hunter Crane
|
*, * USA |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
18. |
1 |
scotia crosby
|
*, * USA |
wianno |
19. |
19883 |
Lexi Davos
|
*, * USA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
20. |
12035 |
Viena Desai
|
*, * USA |
Hyannis Port |
21. |
14577 |
Peter Duhamel
|
*, * USA |
Christie Duhamel |
22. |
14245 |
Lucy Dunning
|
*, * USA |
GATORS/Saunderstown |
23. |
12654 |
Caroline Efstathiou
|
*, * USA |
Hyannis YC |
24. |
3672 |
Tommy Egan
|
*, * USA |
Great island |
25. |
19385 |
Haddon Finan
|
*, * USA |
Hyannis Port |
26. |
14577 |
Phineas Foraste
|
*, * USA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
27. |
13910 |
Phoebe Foraste
|
*, * USA |
HYC |
28. |
1112 |
Maia Frank
|
*, * USA |
All Island Opti Team |
29. |
13051 |
Mason Fuller
|
*, * USA |
Nantucket All-Island Race Team-GHYC |
30. |
3671 |
Dahlia Garnick
|
*, * USA |
GIYC |
31. |
20951 |
Aidan Gegenwarth
|
*, * USA |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
32. |
20101 |
Eli Gertsberg
|
*, * USA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
33. |
22836 |
Summer Girard
|
*, * USA |
Falmouth |
34. |
8530 |
Kaelin Greer
|
*, * USA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
35. |
13910 |
Jessica Gregg
|
*, * USA |
HPYC |
36. |
11111 |
Tommy Gregg
|
*, * USA |
HPYC |
37. |
21072 |
Anna Hunter
|
*, * USA |
Bass River |
38. |
3 |
Justin Hunter
|
*, * USA |
Bass River |
39. |
2101 |
Laine Jansen
|
*, * USA |
Wianno |
40. |
17396 |
Lucy Key
|
*, * USA |
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club |
41. |
22875 |
Lucy Lawson
|
*, * USA |
DBMS |
42. |
16615 |
Delaney Link
|
*, * USA |
Hyannis yacht club |
43. |
USA14399 |
Isabella Loffredo
|
*, * USA |
Wianno Yacht Club |
44. |
14786 |
Sam Loftis
|
*, * USA |
CMYC |
45. |
13564 |
Anna Lovelette
|
*, * USA |
HYC |
46. |
7 |
JT Luce
|
*, * USA |
HYC |
47. |
10274 |
Lilly Menyhart
|
*, * USA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
48. |
508 |
Conor Monaghan
|
*, * USA |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
49. |
17990 |
Charlie Moore
|
*, * USA |
Wianno |
50. |
15783 |
Sarah Moore
|
*, * USA |
Wianno |
51. |
214 |
Charlie Neel
|
*, * USA |
All Island Opti Team - Nantucket YC |
52. |
3675 |
john nicholas
|
*, * USA |
great island yacht club |
53. |
12672 |
Brooke Paquette
|
*, * USA |
HYC |
54. |
1501 |
Angelina Patoucheas
|
*, * USA |
HYC |
55. |
324 |
Xander Petrush
|
*, * USA |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
56. |
16921 |
Davis Poor
|
*, * USA |
Orleans Yacht Club |
57. |
16922 |
Tommy Poor
|
*, * USA |
Orleans Yacht Club |
58. |
12021 |
Tyler Richards
|
*, * USA |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
59. |
7542 |
Trent Richards
|
*, * USA |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
60. |
13 |
Thomas Richards
|
*, * USA |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
61. |
USA15485 |
Jonathon Sadasivam
|
*, * USA |
Wianno |
62. |
22493 |
Matthew Schneider
|
*, * USA |
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club |
63. |
16 |
Molly Seney
|
*, * USA |
FYC |
64. |
7221 |
Kevin Sheedy
|
*, * USA |
CMYC |
65. |
12673 |
Willow Sheehan
|
*, * USA |
HYC |
66. |
12012 |
Joseph Shriver
|
*, * USA |
Junior Sailor |
67. |
04 |
Andrew Stevens
|
*, * USA |
VHYC |
68. |
10 |
Jake Tormey
|
*, * USA |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
69. |
13555 |
Grace Tucker
|
*, * USA |
HYC |
70. |
8182 |
Luca Vezza
|
*, * USA |
HYC |
71. |
14448 |
Charlotte Watts
|
*, * USA |
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club |
72. |
19452 |
Brady Williams
|
*, * USA |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
|