Registrants For
2019 Sail West

July 04-07, 2019
38 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alizon Littleton
*
COSA 186523 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/18/2019
2. Mackenzie Littleton
*
COSA 176175 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/18/2019
3. Katherine Littleton
*
COSA 187182 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/18/2019
4. Tim Mendham
*
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 214585 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/18/2019
5. Rebeka Patterson
*
GSC 173723 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/17/2019
6. Robert Simpson
*
Glenmore Sailing Club 98117 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/23/2019
7. Mason Mintz
*
COSA 888 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 05/12/2019
8. Jessica Thiede
*
South Okanagan Sailling Association 2101 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/14/2019
9. Cameron Hay
*
Glenmore Sailing Club Calgary (GSC) 212913 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 05/27/2019
10. Cole Appleton
*
COSA 173265 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 07/03/2019
11. Fraser Buck
*
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 214652 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/18/2019
12. Cruz Custodinho
*
Royal Vancouver YC CAN 214550 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/19/2019
13. Chase Custodinho
*
Royal Vancouver YC CAN 214552 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/19/2019
14. Trevor Davis
*
Royal Victoria YC 213878 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/13/2019
15. Ethyn Ko
*
RVYC 200138 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/15/2019
16. Julia Hirschbold
*
Royal Victoria Yacht Club 21010 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 07/01/2019
17. Jonah Friesen
*
Pelican Lake Yacht Club 203404 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 03/22/2019
18. Ava Fewster
*
Glenmore yaught club 210324 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/23/2019
19. Lucas Gitt
*
WVYC 175595 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/28/2019
20. Kelley Poole
*
RVicYC 182862 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/25/2019
21. Alex Cherniavskii
*
West Vancouver Yacht Club 187363 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 07/05/2019
22. Luke Vincent
*
Royal Victoria Yacht Club 210679 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/26/2019
23. Tiger Xiao
*
WVYC 210175 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/26/2019
24. Benjamin J. Daniel
*
Royal Victoria Yacht CLub 210105 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 07/01/2019
25. Mait Davis
*
West Vancouver Yacht Club 174234 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 07/02/2019
26. Ian Wright
*
COSA 187391 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/10/2019
27. Logan Higgins
*
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 206133 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/22/2019
28. Isaac Haughn
*
Saskatoon Sailing Club 204967 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/16/2019
29. Bronson Lo
*
West Vancouver Yacht Club 199989 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/10/2019
30. Bryce Stanger
*
RVanYC 214644 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/21/2019
31. Josh Dean
*
WVYC 208070 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/04/2019
32. Lauren Burns
*
Black Sturgeon Sailing Club 187417 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/22/2019
33. Nathan Lemke
*
Glenmore Sailing Club 212912 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/22/2019
34. Benjamin Humer
*
Hollyburn Sailing Club 182002 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 07/03/2019
35. Tomas Green
*
VBYC (Victoria Beach Yacht Club) 198359 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 03/14/2019
36. Isabella Gillard
*
WVYC 199927 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/10/2019
37. Benjamin Pierce
*
Royal Victoria Yacht Club 206568 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/25/2019
38. Ethan VandeBurgt
*
COSA 187638 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 06/18/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network