Registrants For
2019 Lido 14 Class Championship

July 19-21, 2019
24 people have registered for this event

Lido 14
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Tim Mulvaney

None 5100 Lido 14 West Linn, OR Willamette Sailing Club/Bahia Corinthian Y.C.
2. Darrell Peck

Hot Tub 6159 Lido 14 Gresham, OR BucYC
3. Tom Boyd

6156 Lido 14 Portland, OR The WSC
4. Geoff Fanning

Tadpole 6129 Lido 14 Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
5. Murray McLeod

MurLin 3978 Lido 14 Springfield, OR Eugene Yacht Club
6. John McCoy

ARRGH 5007 Lido 14 Beaverton, OR Willamette Sailing club
7. Steve Salas

Loon 6053 Lido 14 Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
8. Ronald Runyan

KItty 6131 Lido 14 Denver, CO Willamette Sailing Club
9. Mark Sandifer

Blew Moon 5126 Lido 14 Portland, OR WSC
10. Steve Cole

Luff n Laff 6125 Lido 14 Seal Beach, CA Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
11. Allan Stults

Water Witch 5071 Lido 14 Veneta, OR Eugene Yacht Club
12. John Poimiroo

Glory 6343 Lido 14 El Dorado Hills, CA Folsom Lake Yacht Club
13. Tom Box

Blue Bomb II 4167 Lido 14 Salem, OR WSC
14. Chris Bittner

6252 Lido 14 West Linn, OR Willamette Sailing Club
15. Earl Thomas

Klaatu 3449 Lido 14 Cupertino, CA Fremont Sailing Club
16. Mark Schroeder

Leapin Leado 4633 Lido 14 Eugene, OR Eugene Yacht Club
17. William Conerly

Pooka 4823 Lido 14 Lake Oswego, OR Willamette Sailing Club
18. Dick Barbara

Kotukuiti 4100 Lido 14 Medford, or Rogue Yacht Club
19. BUTCH MICHEL

Flip-Flop 3166 Lido 14 Modesto, CA S.S.C.
20. Craig Daniels

Zephyr 6263 Lido 14 Portland, OR WSC
21. Kerry Poe

4156 Lido 14 Portland, OR WSC
22. Jim Sterner

Fin 5110 Lido 14 Coupeville, WA Corinthian Yacht Club Seattle
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network