Gold
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Duncan McBride

Mitch Moses
Hoss It Up 178 Gold
Jenks, OK TSA-LA-GI Yacht Club
2. Patrick Dorsch

Mike Earl
Garrett Regner
Wharf Rat 7707 Gold
Dillon, CO Dillon
3. Mitch Bullock
Zach Yin
Zachary Yin
Pork Chop Express 565 Gold
Trophy Club, TX Grapevine
4. Ted McGee

Don Boyko
Freedom IX 222 Gold
Cumming, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
5. justin chambers
winship story, doug thome
WINSHIP STORY
doug thome
bucee 221 Gold
Flowery Branch, GA llsc
6. Bob Scott


Halligan 45 Gold
Gainesville, Ga Lake Lanier Sailing Club
7. Richard Fox

Denise Fox
SeDepecher 15582 Gold
Westfield, IN Eagle Creek Sailing Club
8. Tommy Smith


Knot Guilty 50 Gold
Charleston, SC Columbia Sail Club
9. Mark Goodwin
*
Judy Goodwin
Lance Parker
WhoDat?aabg HELLCAT 1700 Gold
*, * GSC
10. Keith Bennett

Jennifer Bennett
Matthew Bennett
Screamin' II 38 Gold
Eclectic, AL Dixie
11. Kevin Williams

Gary Noyes
Katabatic 10237 Gold
Fort Worth, TX Lake Worth Sailing Club, Fort Worth, TX
12. James Zeiler
Frank Zeiler

22 skidoo 757 Gold
Camden, AR Iron Mountain Yacht Club
13. Pat Hollabaugh

Mike Pilgrim
Booger Red 4389 Gold
Arlington, TX Lake Worth Sailing Club
14. Randy Pawlowski

Brandon Pawlowski
Tommy Clough
Gold Rush 439 Gold
Sanford, FL Indian River YC / Lake Monroe Sailing Assoc.
15. David Hayslip


Endeavor 1184 Gold
Irving, TX Grapevine Sailing Club
16. George Yerger

Ron Nash
Sirocco 9162 Gold
Heber Springs, AR Iron Mountain Yacht Club & Greers Ferry Lake Yacht Club
17. Blaine Van Dam

Preston Brammer
Ernie Condon
15781 Gold
Wichita, KS Walnut Valley Sailing Club
18. Sam Beckman


Danger Zone 328 Gold
Hermitage, United States Percy Priest YC
19. Justin Cash
Greg Cash
Greg Cash
42 Gold
Buford, GA 2004
20. Robert Brown

Ginger Brown
Gene Nold
Bobcat 15590 Gold
Wichita, KS Walnut Valley Sailing Club
21. Daniel Camp
0

Dats Who 5191 Gold
El Reno, OK Oklahoma City Boat Club05 03 1943
22. Donald Woodhouse


Sooz Moose 2134 Gold
Brush Prairie, WA Small Yacht Sailing Club of Oregon
 


Silver
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bill Apker


Filthy Beast 849 Silver
Bixby, OK Tsa-La-Gi Yacht Club
2. Stuart Weist

Michelle Weist
Nicholas Weist
Eric Weist
Lucas Weist
Lake Shark 14267 Silver
Preston, MN None
3. Pawel Kaliszan

Kelly Kaliszan
Lindsey Kaliszan
Lucas Kaliszan
Pink Panther 727 Silver
Golden, CO N/A
4. Jim Covey

Katie McBride
Second Star 15544 Silver
Broken Arrow, OK Tsa La Gi
5. Tim Litsch
Diann Litsch
Diann Litsch
Sherrie McAden
Coquette 999 Silver
Granbury, TX Grapevine Sailing Club
6. Ken Walters


2203 Silver
Montgomery, TX Conroe Yacht Club
7. Don Garrison

Gloria Garrison
Serene Dream 8480 Silver
Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City Boat Club
8. Yanic Harel
Yanic F Harel
Brian Money
Dave Billberry
SeaWolf 269 Silver
Houston, TX Conroe Yacht Club
9. Chuck Atkinson

Susan Atkinson
Taxman 1242 Silver
Arkadelphia, AR Iron Mountain Yacht Club