Laser
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
208583 |
Simon Bell
|
El Dorado Hills, CA USA |
RYC |
2. |
199359 |
Will Benedict
|
Danville, CA USA |
RYC |
3. |
198013 |
Craig Berleme
|
San Antonio, TX USA |
NOMAD |
4. |
173666 |
Mike Bishop
|
San Francisco, CA USA |
StFYC |
5. |
190263 |
Martin Bonsager
|
Newport Beach, CA USA |
Balboa Yacht Club |
6. |
191567 |
Chris BOOME
|
San Carlos, CA USA |
St. Francis Yacht Club |
7. |
210102 |
Niclas Bornling
|
Larkspur, CA USA |
PCSC |
8. |
210652 |
Emilio Castelli
|
Sebastopol, CA USA |
Richmond YC |
9. |
200935 |
Nigel Donnelly
|
Marina del Rey, CA USA |
ILCA |
10. |
185874 |
Justin Foox
|
Lafayette, CA USA |
SfYC |
11. |
204392 |
Doug Hart
|
Bonita, CA USA |
MBYC |
12. |
213878 |
Frank Hart
|
Vancouver, WA USA |
VLSC/WSC |
13. |
153106 |
Garth Hobson
|
Pacific Grove, CA USA |
MPYC |
14. |
207254 |
Clay Karmel
|
San Diego, CA USA |
MBYC |
15. |
206110 |
Lance Kim
|
Livermore, CA USA |
TISC |
16. |
194053 |
Steve Kraft
|
Pacific Grove, CA USA |
MPYC |
17. |
198379 |
David LaPier
|
PALO ALTO, CA USA |
- |
18. |
213885 |
Tom Laube
|
San Diego, California USA |
Mission Bay Yacht Club |
19. |
156877 |
Paul Miachika
|
Scottsdale, AZ USA |
Arizona Yacht Club |
20. |
199994 |
Greg Naiman
|
Long Beach, CA USA |
ABYC |
21. |
196080 |
Steven Schmidt
|
Vallejo, CA USA |
ILCA |
22. |
210657 |
Scott Sharples
|
Phoenix, AZ USA |
Arizona Yacht Club |
23. |
196036 |
Paul Swan
|
Springville, UT USA |
Park City Sailing Associatio |
24. |
212594 |
Bill Symes
|
Portland, OR USA |
WSC/NHYC |
25. |
171314 |
Pete Trachy
|
San Francisco, CA USA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
26. |
206055 |
Tracy Usher
|
Montara, CA USA |
StFYC/MPYC |
27. |
210544 |
Peter Vessella
|
Miami, FL USA |
StFrancis |
28. |
212688 |
Thomas Vollbrecht
|
Wanship, UT USA |
N/A |
29. |
188888 |
Kurt Wessels
|
San Rafael, CA USA |
StFYC |
30. |
210103 |
Mark Young
|
San Diego, CA USA |
MBYC |
|
Radial
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
199511 |
Stephen Aguilar
|
Sacramento, CA USA |
Lake Washington sailing club |
2. |
212607 |
Chad Coberly
|
EAST GRAND RA, MI USA |
Grand Rapids Yacht Club |
3. |
152201 |
john-bernard Duler
|
Mill Valley, CA USA |
st francis yacht club |
4. |
200168 |
Chris Ganne
|
Vallejo, CA USA |
ILCA |
5. |
199603 |
Laird Henkel
|
Aptos, CA USA |
none |
6. |
196051 |
Roger Herbst
|
Sunnyvale, CA USA |
SLF |
7. |
174236 |
Jacques Kerrest
|
McLean, VA USA |
SSA |
8. |
210714 |
sanjai kohli
|
Los Altos Hills, California USA |
CYC |
9. |
192948 |
Robbie O'Brien
|
San Francisco, CA USA |
CAF, TISC, Howth YC |
10. |
210660 |
Walt Spevak
|
Mill Valley, CA USA |
StFYC, Okoboji YC |
11. |
111908 |
Toshinari Takayanagi
|
San Jose, CA USA |
RYC |
12. |
202677 |
David Wyllie
|
Stockton, CA USA |
LWSC |
|
|