Registrants For
Windmill Harbour and DDS&A Cup
South Carolina Yacht Club

May 04-05, 2019
31 people have registered for this event

Cruising
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matt Colker


Seagull A28 Cruising
Hilton Head Island, SC South Carolina Yacht Club
2. Hap Todd

Bruce Titus
MacKenBri 5947 Cruising
Hilton Head, South Carolina The Yacht Club of Hilton Head Island
3. John Hallquist


Cheers Green Cruising
Hilton Head Island, SC SCYC
 


Flying Scots
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cameron Henderson


Scotty 193 Flying Scots
Hilton Head Island, SC YCHH/CBYRA
2. John Singleton


4970 Flying Scots
WOODSTOCK, GA YCHHI
3. DEMETRI TELIONIS

Jim Runser
Sorokada 2680 Flying Scots
Blacksburg, VA Yacht CLub fo Hilton Head Island
 


Harbor 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Wiggins


Flash 24 Harbor 20
Hilton Head Island, SC SCYC
2. Lowry Hughes

wes bray
adventure 428 Harbor 20
Hilton Head Island, SC south carolina yacht club
3. Eleanore De Sole


Norsewomen 141 Harbor 20
Hilton Head Island, SC SCYC
4. Domenico De Sole


Slingshot 223 Harbor 20
Hilton Head Island, SC SCYC
5. Gordon Miller


Vigilant 430 Harbor 20
Charleston, SC SCYacht Club
6. Kevin Keogh

Marvin Carlson
Whistlin' Dixie 395 Harbor 20
Hilton Head Island, SC South Carolina Yacht Club
7. Creighton Stuckart

Ashley Maltempo
Ashley Maltempo
Running Tide 280 Harbor 20
Johns Island, SC Charleston Yacht Club
8. Peter Cram

Mike Overton
Defender 279 Harbor 20
Bluffton, SC South Carolina Yacht Club
9. Linda Schilder


Firefly 237 Harbor 20
Hilton Head Island, SC South Carolina Yacht Club
10. Jim Lampman


Elizabeth 412 Harbor 20
Charlotte, VT SCYC
11. Peter Brower


Rooster 235 Harbor 20
Bluffton, SC SCYC
12. Ned Nielsen


Acadia 241 Harbor 20
Hilton Head Island, SC South Carolina Yacht Club/ NYYC
 


PHRF non Spin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Todd Williams


Grand Cru 14985 PHRF non Spin
Savannah, GA Skidaway Island Boating Club
2. Randy Brooks


Bliss 12 PHRF non Spin
Hilton Head Island, SC SCYC
 


PHRF Spin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matt Seif


Ruckus 239 PHRF Spin
Daniel Island, SC CHYC/CORA
2. Joe Highsmith


DOA 433 PHRF Spin
Bluffton, SC SCYC
3. Jr. Sailing A Team


Vortex 210 PHRF Spin
Bluffton, SC South Carolina Yacht Club
4. James Thurlow


Fortitude 4464 PHRF Spin
Bluffton, SC South Carolina Yacht Club
5. The Bowen Brothers
*

Priorities 0 PHRF Spin
*, * South Carolina Yacht Club
6. Troy Lamb


Wahoo 103 PHRF Spin
Savannah, GA Savannah Yacht Club
7. Eric Gotwalt


Dimarian 2739 PHRF Spin
Savannah, Georgia CSC
8. Peter Johnstone


HONEY USA-143 PHRF Spin
Mount Pleasant, SC CORA NYYC
9. Gebel Seese


High Visibility 228 PHRF Spin
Thunderbolt, GA Savannah Yacht Club
10. Mats Herrstromer


Mutiny 4204 PHRF Spin
Waxhaw, NC CORA and ChYC
11. Paul Reddick


Blu-J 58 PHRF Spin
Savannah, GA Skidaway Island Boating Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network