Registrants For
Windmill Harbour and DDS&A Cup
South Carolina Yacht Club

May 04-05, 2019
31 people have registered for this event

    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Eric Gotwalt
CSC 2739 Dimarian TPI / J/24 171 / 0 / 0
2. Randy Brooks
SCYC 12 Bliss Alerion Yachts / Alerion express 38 121 / 0 / 0
3. Peter Brower
SCYC 235 Rooster / H20 0 / 0 / 0
4. Linda Schilder
South Carolina Yacht Club 237 Firefly WD Schock / Harbor 20 0 / 0 / 0
5. Gebel Seese
Savannah Yacht Club 228 High Visibility J Boats / J/105 81 / 0 / 0
6. Matt Seif
CHYC/CORA 239 Ruckus J Boats / J105 90 / 0 / 0
7. Hap Todd
The Yacht Club of Hilton Head Island 5947 MacKenBri Catalina / 27 Standard Rig 240 / 0 / 0
8. Matt Colker
South Carolina Yacht Club A28 Seagull Alerion / Express 28 168 / 0 / 0
9. John Hallquist
SCYC Green Cheers Freedom / Aft cockpit 45' 150 / 0 / 0
10. Joe Highsmith
SCYC 433 DOA J Boats / J105 90 / 0 / 0
11. William Wiggins
SCYC 24 Flash / Harbor 20 0 / 0 / 0
12. Peter Johnstone
CORA NYYC USA-143 HONEY Alerion Yachts / Alerion 33 126 / 0 / 0
13. Lowry Hughes
south carolina yacht club 428 adventure schock / harbor 20 0 / 0 / 0
14. Jr. Sailing A Team
South Carolina Yacht Club 210 Vortex Jboats / J70 117 / 0 / 0
15. James Thurlow
South Carolina Yacht Club 4464 Fortitude Jboats / J24 171 / 0 / 0
16. The Bowen Brothers
*
South Carolina Yacht Club 0 Priorities Jboats / J22 177 / 0 / 0
17. Eleanore De Sole
SCYC 141 Norsewomen Schock / harbor 20 0 / 0 / 0
18. Domenico De Sole
SCYC 223 Slingshot Schock / Harbor 20 0 / 0 / 0
19. Paul Reddick
Skidaway Island Boating Club 58 Blu-J J Boats / j100 90 / 0 / 0
20. Gordon Miller
SCYacht Club 430 Vigilant Harbo r20 / Sail 0 / 0 / 0
21. Ned Nielsen
South Carolina Yacht Club/ NYYC 241 Acadia W D Schock / H20 0 / 0 / 0
22. Todd Williams
Skidaway Island Boating Club 14985 Grand Cru C&C / 33 150 / 0 / 0
23. Jim Lampman
SCYC 412 Elizabeth / H20 0 / 0 / 0
24. Mats Herrstromer
CORA and ChYC 4204 Mutiny Nautor / Club Swan 42 -6 / 0 / 0
25. Creighton Stuckart
Charleston Yacht Club 280 Running Tide / Harbor 20 0 / 0 / 0
26. DEMETRI TELIONIS
Yacht CLub fo Hilton Head Island 2680 Sorokada / Flying Scot 0 / 0 / 0
27. Peter Cram
South Carolina Yacht Club 279 Defender Schock / Harbor 20 0 / 0 / 0
28. Troy Lamb
Savannah Yacht Club 103 Wahoo JBoats / J109SD 78 / 0 / 0
29. John Singleton
YCHHI 4970 / 0 / 0 / 0
30. Cameron Henderson
YCHH/CBYRA 193 Scotty Flying Scot / One Design Sloop 0 / 0 / 0
31. Kevin Keogh
South Carolina Yacht Club 395 Whistlin' Dixie Schock / Harbor 20 0 / 0 / 0

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network