Registrants For
Massapoag Yacht Club 70th Annual Regatta

September 06-08, 2019
34 people have registered for this event

Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Doug Brown


4400 Sunfish
Annandale, NJ Hunterdon Sailing Club
2. Susan Mallows


77897 Sunfish
Annandale, NJ Hunterdon Sailing Club
3. Mike WHEELER


4760 Sunfish
WHARTON, NJ hunterdon sailing club
4. Lee Parks


5785 Sunfish
Newport, RI Newport YC
5. WILLIAM KRESIC


4355 Sunfish
Ridgefield, CT HLCC / UCONN
6. Bernadette Levesque


4411 Sunfish
Easton, MA MAssapoag Yacht Club
7. Robert Buttner


9102 Sunfish
Plymouth, MA Chetolah Yacht Club
8. Lyndsay Stockwell


Big Tuna 4704 Sunfish
Hamden, CT UCONN Alumni
9. Alan Beckwith


55900 Sunfish
Medfield, MA Medfield YC
10. Shannon Nardi


81289 Sunfish
Waterford, CT Niantic Bay YC/UCONN
11. Andrew Silhavy


4331 Sunfish
Vernon, CT UConn
12. John Eckart


51883 Sunfish
Norton, MA Massapoag YC
13. Marta Chlus


4860 Sunfish
Wethersfield, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
14. Paul Dierze


4875 Sunfish
Topsfield, MA Topsfield Yacht Club
15. Kimmy Jackman


S.S. Mola Mola 4872 Sunfish
West Hartford, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
16. Elizabeth Clinton-Genovese


Tiller time 43433 Sunfish
Marblehead, MA Marblehead
17. Bill Brangiforte


61299 Sunfish
Weymouth, MA Barrington Frostbite
18. J P Mann


right corner pocket 010 Sunfish
Stow, MA Quannapowitt YC
19. Les Johnston


29629 Sunfish
Medway, MA West Dennis Yacht Club
20. Andy David


40728 Sunfish
Franklin, MA Barrington Frostbite
21. Mary Charles


14 Sunfish
Manchester, CT BLSC
22. Ken Charles


12 Sunfish
Manchester, CT BLSC
23. John Fonseca


Lucy 40725 Sunfish
Newport, RI Sail Newport
24. Jack Heffelfinger


Fishvergnugen 4840 Sunfish
Mount Laurel, NJ Riverton Yacht Club
25. Chris Williams


49615 Sunfish
Philadelphia, PA Brant Beach YC
26. Mark Stoughton


Needs Work 3929 Sunfish
Norton, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
27. Faye Flam


4729 Sunfish
Providence, RI MYC
28. Teo Waalberg


4347 Sunfish
Boston, MA BU sailing
29. Melinda Telford
*

11 Sunfish
*, * MYC
30. Simon Bertocci


4350 Sunfish
East Granby, CT East Granby
31. Artur Zembowicz


2 Sunfish
Belmont, MA BCYC
32. Scott Greenbaum


54311 Sunfish
Scituate, MA unknown
33. Bob Tomsey


60136 Sunfish
Highland Lakes, NJ ---
34. Austin Williams


60544 Sunfish
Wethersfield, CT UConn
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network