J/22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Holly Anderson


moxXie 8 / 1048 J/22
Minneapolis, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
2. THOMAS Barnes

Alexandra Barnes
Stan Carroll
Caroline Dubois Weber
Reckless (AKA Green Eggs) 12 / 483 J/22
Charlevoix, Michigan Charlevoix Yacht Club
3. David Brasch

Mike Bowers
Uta Moncur
Who's Driving 10 / 963 J/22
Eden Prairie, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
4. David Breitner


Misty 36 / 648 J/22
Maple Plain, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
5. Roger Carlson

JD Dunne
Heather Fogelson
HKPhooey 29 / 506 J/22
Osseo, MN WYC
6. Paul Cossette

Paul Gronberg
Simon Barnes
Dakota 26 / 513 J/22
Shorewood, MN WYC
7. Doug Davis


Cool Kids 14 / 1003 J/22
Jackson, MO KLSC
8. Chris Doyle

Peter Doyle
Nick Doyle
The Jug 4 1 USA 1649 J/22
Buffalo, NY Youngstown Yacht Club
9. John Dyer

Bruce Martinson
Bill Richards
Aquavit 16 / 810 J/22
Minneapolis, MN Wayzata YC
10. Colin Feik

Conner Fullerton
Ian Jones
STAMPEDE 25 / 814 J/22
Oklahoma City, OK OCBC
11. Will Foster

Sam Bartell
Jim Bartell
Chilly Willy 11 / 521 J/22
Plymouth, Minnesota Wayzata Yacht Club
12. James Freedman

Chris Corley
Angel Shellenberger
Miss Conduct 18 / 752 J/22
Oak Point, TX DCYC
13. Lars Hansen


Olds Kool 17 / 865 J/22
Golden Valley, Minnesota Wayzata Yacht Club
14. Seamus Hendrickson
*
Kytalin Hendrickson
Graham Ness
Teddy Graham
Meddling Kids 30 / 390 J/22
*, * Wayzata Community Sailing Center
15. dallas johnson

Dallas Johnson
Scott Rosenbaum
TEXANA 38 / 230 J/22
Wayzata, MN Apostle Islands Station - WYC
16. Kevin Kenny

Ian Moriardy
Jeff Neurater
Underdog 1311 J/22
St Louis Park, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
17. Sean Lafferty


Sean Lafferty 31 / 1481 J/22
Chanhassen, MN Sean Lafferty
18. Ted Lischer


Oh no you di'n't! 9 / 407 J/22
Leawood, KS Perry Yacht Club
19. Mike Marshall


Bad News 32 / USA 1578 J/22
Jamestown, RI NYYC
20. Todd McBee

Chip Riddle
Scott Binzer
Two Dollar Pistol 19 / 964 J/22
Paducah, KY KLSC
21. Wheeler Morris

Jon Morris
Amanda Downer
Savannah Rose 35 / 1469 J/22
Saint Paul, MN Saint Croix Sailing Club
22. Julie Neal (Minnesota Women's Sailing Team)

Sara Godfrey
Janet Sweeney
Lois Carlson
Done Deal 7 / 692 J/22
Minneapolis, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
23. Christopher Nimmer

Kari Antin
Jeff Davis
initiis 27 / 114 J/22
Minneapolis, Minnesota WYC
24. Chad Olness


Fish Grease 23 / 1607 J/22
Le Sueur, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
25. John Olson

Maggie Olson
MCKenna Miller
Nicole Marshall
LULU 21 / 989 J/22
Minneapolis, MN Wayzata
26. Brent Peterson

Jeff Cameron
Bill Rock
The Doghouse 20 / 1209 J/22
Minnetrista, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
27. john peterson

Nick Anderson
Robin Brigham
Barn Find 37 / 1543 J/22
Minneapolis, MN wayzata yc
28. Christopher Princing

Jennifer Princing
Gary Sowden
Award & Sports/Evil Dr. Pork Chop 24 / USA 1552 J/22
Hemlock, MI Tawas Bay Yacht Club
29. Josh Richline

Greg Turman
Robert Moreno
Veloce 28 / 830 J/22
Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi Yacht Club
30. Michael Schmid

John Dunne
Mike Miller
En Fuego 13 / 486 J/22
Jordan, MN WYC
31. Tim Siemers

Will Holz
Aidan Kennedy
College Fund 4 / 643 J/22
Maple Grove, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
32. Craig Smith

Brian Doyle
Brian Blow
Parrrley 3 / 444 J/22
Minneapolis, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
33. Russell Swansen


Fill or Kill 15 / 724 J/22
Edina, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
34. Kurt Taken-Holtze

Jeff Hames
Erik ahlquist
Turn Down For What 6 / 1318 J/22
Minneapolis, MN Wayzata
35. Allison Thompson

Matthew Thompson
Matthew Carlson
Gray Duck 1 / 1510 J/22
Minneapolis, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
36. Judy Woellner

Sue Truax
John Rainaldi
Nils Brennom
Shadowfax 33 / 651 J/22
Long Lake, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
37. Keith zars


VooDoo Baby 34 / 1646 J/22
San Antonio, TX lcyc
38. Matthew Zupon

Jackson Connell
Ollie Frost
Donny Kerabatsos
The Dude 2 / 881 J/22
Saint Paul, MN Larchmont Yacht Club