Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Henry Cooney 5748 Eliza Guard
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
2. Patrick Shachoy 8683 Luke Tougas
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
3. Andrew Shimmel 8251 Brett Gaughrin
Club 420 / BRYC
4. Colin Gaughran 8396 Garrett Shimmel
Club 420 / BRYC
5. Sam Murray 1367 Tyler Dooling
Club 420 / Buzzards Yacht Club
6. Maeve Egger 8671 Natasha Sudofsky
Club 420 / BYC
7. Will Bailey 8443 Hank Bailey
Club 420 / Chatham Yacht Club
8. James Fox 8544 Orson Morris
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
9. Dylan Levine 6837 Liam Wright
Club 420 / Edgartown
10. Charlie Kessler 5932 Samantha Barbato
Club 420 / Edgartown Yac
11. Isabella Giordano 8255 Lindy Kessler
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
12. Jack Bretl 6836 William Robbins
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
13. Sam Loomis 5931 John Plummer
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
14. Charlie Case 7769 Blake Sanford
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
15. Marin Thebault 7768 Edward Champ
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
16. Cooper Walshe 8254 Abigail Tindall
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
17. Crawford Phillips 5933 Dede Tindall
Club 420 / EYC
18. Jack Jervis 7500 Henry Jervis
Club 420 / EYC
19. Lucy Jervis 7499 Saylor Murray
Club 420 / EYC
20. Ryan Downey 1018 Sam Gulachenski
Club 420 / Hyannis
21. caleb cotoia 1010 Schuyler McMahon
Club 420 / hyannis yacht club
22. Sophie Menyhart 1013 Molly McKeen
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
23. William McFarland 6133 Joe McManus
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
24. Jack Homa 1011 Ava Willis
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
25. Max Kinder 1002 Eleanor OToole
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
26. Peter Cotoia 1014 Lila Coffman
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
27. Rose Dibb 1000 Thomas Conaty
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
28. Evan daSilva 1017 Cyrus Kurd
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
29. Carter Morin 1016 Ursula Budd
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
30. Patrick Igoe 1015 Olivia Demmin
Club 420 / HYC
31. Thomas Walker 8772 Hadley Walsh
Club 420 / NBYC
32. Katherine Pajak 5635 Zachary Chouinard
Club 420 / NBYC
33. Nicolas Hirschmann 5633 Clara Hagedorn
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
34. Camilla Murray 8770 Conrad Gilchrest
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
35. Charlie Fairfax 8771 Mira Herlihy
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
36. Timothy First 8730 Alexis Steinert
Club 420 / Quisset Yacht Club
37. Ethan Burt 8127 Sean Tynan
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
38. Samantha Jensen 8128 Avery King
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
39. Grant Leachman 6382 Rachel Camp
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
40. Claire Murray S906 Mary Costello
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
41. Eli Murray 5402 Matthew Straub
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
42. Quinn Brighton S06 Matthew Murphy
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
43. Michael Murphy 85 Julia Brighton
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
44. Pierce Sullivan 7818 Beth Kelly
Club 420 / Stone Horse Yacht Club
45. Jack Welburn 8574 Brady Welburn
Club 420 / Stone Horse Yacht Club
46. Cole Bender 7817 Jake Lacoche
Club 420 / Stonehorse Yacht Club
47. Elliot Dyroff 6426 ryan stevens
Club 420 / VHYC
48. Joe Serpa 8509 Edward White
Club 420 / VHYC
49. Gavin Stevens 6425 Erik Glitzenstein
Club 420 / vhyc
50. Landon Cormie 6920 Patrick Flaherty
Club 420 / vhyc
51. Tommy Styron 8508 Maeve Fiske
Club 420 / VHYC
52. Matthew McCann 6427 Griffin Stead
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
53. Harrison Stevens 8510 Annika Glitzenstein
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
54. Gwyneth Howell 8517 Ashtyn Watts
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
55. Ari Borut 6424 Tyler Corsi
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
56. Josh Dillon 8080 Kasey Dillon
Club 420 / WDYC
57. Walter Sullivan 8081 Anna Corney
Club 420 / West Dennis Yacht Club
58. Andrew Lemley 7436 David Sadasivam
Club 420 / Wianno
59. Colman Schofield 8444 Conrad Schofield
Club 420 / Wianno
60. Huck Whittemore 5100 Sophia McManus
Club 420 / Wianno
61. Taylor Eastman 5101 James McCullough
Club 420 / Wianno Yacht Club
62. Sophia Peck 5102 Drew Mastovksy
Club 420 / Wianno Yacht Club
63. Timothy Hibben 6888 Tess Adams
Club 420 / Wianno Yacht Club
64. Quinn Healey 7434 Elizabeth Lemley
Club 420 / Wianno Yacht Club
65. Francis Selldorff 7815 Luke Gearin
Club 420 / Wiano Yacht Club
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Teddy Case 20625
Opti / Red Edgartown Yacht Club
2. Harrison Tindall 7091
Opti / White Edgartown Yacht Club
3. Brooks Wright 22592
Opti / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
4. Jake Loomis 10706
Opti / White Edgartown Yacht Club
5. Bancker Appleman 16316
Opti / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
6. Harold Johnson 6316
Opti / Blue EYC
7. Peter Jervis 19447
Opti / Blue EYC
8. Jack Sweet 16982
Opti / Blue EYC
9. Hanna Anderson 1688
Opti / Blue Gators
10. Austin Budd 10897
Opti / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
11. Erik Menyhart 12663
Opti / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
12. Eleanor Kinder 3155
Opti / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
13. Jack Spillane 22886
Opti / Blue HYC
14. Emma Tucker 20550
Opti / Blue HYC
15. Martin Zeitz 14
Opti / Red NBYC
16. Eliza Corral 21636
Opti / Blue NBYC
17. Peter Herlihy 22548
Opti / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
18. Will Fairfax 16508
Opti / Red New Bedford Yacht Club
19. Galen Nourjian 19411
Opti / Blue New Bedford YC/Beverly YC
20. Alexandra Nourjian 14440
Opti / White New Bedford YC/Beverly YC
21. Charlie Garrity 12875
Opti / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
22. Andrew Visco 15460
Opti / Blue Stone Horse YC
23. Peter Visco 5474
Opti / Red Stone Horse YC
24. Quinn Stevens 21044
Opti / Red VHYC
25. Simon Hammarlund 22231
Opti / Red VHYC
26. Morgan Brown 19791
Opti / Red Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
27. Jack Schneider 22493
Opti / Blue Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
28. Ava Stevens 22632
Opti / Blue Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
29. Hadley Smith 21675
Opti / Red Wianno
30. Jimmy Curley W7
Opti / White Wianno Yacht Club
31. Oliver Janson 22583
Opti / Blue Wianno/CRYC
32. Claire Lewis 18890
Opti / Red Wickford
33. Frances Lewis 22586
Opti / Red Wickford
 


Opti-Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Patrick Oberg 800
Opti-Green / Beverly Yacht
2. Theodore Nelson 18164
Opti-Green / Edgartown
3. Caroline Barbato 11094
Opti-Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
4. Adeline Smith 20057
Opti-Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
5. Cameron Suhler-Morey 9181
Opti-Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
6. Dylan Cafferty 22895
Opti-Green / Edgartown yacht club
7. Sage Thebault 21297
Opti-Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
8. Thomas Reishman 19881
Opti-Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
9. Wallace deVeer EYC 4
Opti-Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
10. Charlie Pachios 9
Opti-Green / EYC
11. Anderson Berger 4
Opti-Green / EYC
12. Saylor Pachios 17408
Opti-Green / EYC
13. Carys Murray 5655
Opti-Green / GATORS / NBYC
14. Phoebe Murray 21307
Opti-Green / GATORS / NBYC
15. Grace Tucker 13555
Opti-Green / HYC
16. Elizabeth Spillane 19889
Opti-Green / HYC/Gators
17. Robert Plummer 19836
Opti-Green / Plummer Helen
18. Timothy Baker VH06
Opti-Green / VHYC
19. Andrew Stevens 04
Opti-Green / VHYC
20. Fin Callen 10384
Opti-Green / VHYC
21. Matthew Schneider 22493
Opti-Green / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
22. Isabella Loffredo 14399
Opti-Green / Wianno
23. Laine Jansen USA 2101
Opti-Green / Wianno Yacht Club
24. Hiram Lewis 6
Opti-Green / Wickford - Gators