Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. caleb cotoia 1010 Schuyler McMahon
Club 420 / hyannis yacht club
2. Josh Dillon 8080 Kasey Dillon
Club 420 / WDYC
3. Walter Sullivan 8081 Anna Corney
Club 420 / West Dennis Yacht Club
4. Claire Murray S906 Mary Costello
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
5. Andrew Lemley 7436 David Sadasivam
Club 420 / Wianno
6. Eli Murray 5402 Matthew Straub
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
7. Ethan Burt 8127 Sean Tynan
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
8. Elliot Dyroff 6426 ryan stevens
Club 420 / VHYC
9. Henry Cooney 5748 Eliza Guard
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
10. Sophie Menyhart 1013 Molly McKeen
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
11. Crawford Phillips 5933 Dede Tindall
Club 420 / EYC
12. Matthew McCann 6427 Griffin Stead
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
13. Will Bailey 8443 Hank Bailey
Club 420 / Chatham Yacht Club
14. Harrison Stevens 8510 Annika Glitzenstein
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
15. Jack Jervis 7500 Henry Jervis
Club 420 / EYC
16. Nicolas Hirschmann 5633 Clara Hagedorn
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
17. Andrew Shimmel 8251 Brett Gaughrin
Club 420 / BRYC
18. Gwyneth Howell 8517 Ashtyn Watts
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
19. Lucy Jervis 7499 Saylor Murray
Club 420 / EYC
20. Quinn Brighton S06 Matthew Murphy
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
21. Taylor Eastman 5101 James McCullough
Club 420 / Wianno Yacht Club
22. Joe Serpa 8509 Edward White
Club 420 / VHYC
23. Camilla Murray 8770 Conrad Gilchrest
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
24. Maeve Egger 8671 Natasha Sudofsky
Club 420 / BYC
25. Gavin Stevens 6425 Erik Glitzenstein
Club 420 / vhyc
26. Michael Murphy 85 Julia Brighton
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
27. Sophia Peck 5102 Drew Mastovksy
Club 420 / Wianno Yacht Club
28. William McFarland 6133 Joe McManus
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
29. Colman Schofield 8444 Conrad Schofield
Club 420 / Wianno
30. Sam Murray 1367 Tyler Dooling
Club 420 / Buzzards Yacht Club
31. Jack Homa 1011 Ava Willis
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
32. Isabella Giordano 8255 Lindy Kessler
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
33. Colin Gaughran 8396 Garrett Shimmel
Club 420 / BRYC
34. Huck Whittemore 5100 Sophia McManus
Club 420 / Wianno
35. Pierce Sullivan 7818 Beth Kelly
Club 420 / Stone Horse Yacht Club
36. Samantha Jensen 8128 Avery King
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
37. Landon Cormie 6920 Patrick Flaherty
Club 420 / vhyc
38. Jack Welburn 8574 Brady Welburn
Club 420 / Stone Horse Yacht Club
39. Charlie Kessler 5932 Samantha Barbato
Club 420 / Edgartown Yac
40. Ryan Downey 1018 Sam Gulachenski
Club 420 / Hyannis
41. Max Kinder 1002 Eleanor OToole
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
42. Thomas Walker 8772 Hadley Walsh
Club 420 / NBYC
43. Charlie Fairfax 8771 Mira Herlihy
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
44. Peter Cotoia 1014 Lila Coffman
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
45. Grant Leachman 6382 Rachel Camp
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
46. Cole Bender 7817 Jake Lacoche
Club 420 / Stonehorse Yacht Club
47. Jack Bretl 6836 William Robbins
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
48. Rose Dibb 1000 Thomas Conaty
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
49. Evan daSilva 1017 Cyrus Kurd
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
50. Sam Loomis 5931 John Plummer
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
51. Timothy Hibben 6888 Tess Adams
Club 420 / Wianno Yacht Club
52. Ari Borut 6424 Tyler Corsi
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
53. Charlie Case 7769 Blake Sanford
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
54. Marin Thebault 7768 Edward Champ
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
55. Timothy First 8730 Alexis Steinert
Club 420 / Quisset Yacht Club
56. Tommy Styron 8508 Maeve Fiske
Club 420 / VHYC
57. Patrick Igoe 1015 Olivia Demmin
Club 420 / HYC
58. Patrick Shachoy 8683 Luke Tougas
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
59. Katherine Pajak 5635 Zachary Chouinard
Club 420 / NBYC
60. Quinn Healey 7434 Elizabeth Lemley
Club 420 / Wianno Yacht Club
61. Cooper Walshe 8254 Abigail Tindall
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
62. Carter Morin 1016 Ursula Budd
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
63. James Fox 8544 Orson Morris
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
64. Francis Selldorff 7815 Luke Gearin
Club 420 / Wiano Yacht Club
65. Dylan Levine 6837 Liam Wright
Club 420 / Edgartown
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Harold Johnson 6316
Opti / Blue EYC
2. Austin Budd 10897
Opti / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
3. Erik Menyhart 12663
Opti / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
4. Charlie Garrity 12875
Opti / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
5. Peter Herlihy 22548
Opti / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
6. Oliver Janson 22583
Opti / Blue Wianno/CRYC
7. Eliza Corral 21636
Opti / Blue NBYC
8. Peter Jervis 19447
Opti / Blue EYC
9. Andrew Visco 15460
Opti / Blue Stone Horse YC
10. Hanna Anderson 1688
Opti / Blue Gators
11. Jack Spillane 22886
Opti / Blue HYC
12. Galen Nourjian 19411
Opti / Blue New Bedford YC/Beverly YC
13. Brooks Wright 22592
Opti / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
14. Emma Tucker 20550
Opti / Blue HYC
15. Jack Schneider 22493
Opti / Blue Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
16. Bancker Appleman 16316
Opti / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
17. Ava Stevens 22632
Opti / Blue Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
18. Eleanor Kinder 3155
Opti / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
19. Jack Sweet 16982
Opti / Blue EYC
20. Claire Lewis 18890
Opti / Red Wickford
21. Frances Lewis 22586
Opti / Red Wickford
22. Morgan Brown 19791
Opti / Red Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
23. Hadley Smith 21675
Opti / Red Wianno
24. Teddy Case 20625
Opti / Red Edgartown Yacht Club
25. Martin Zeitz 14
Opti / Red NBYC
26. Peter Visco 5474
Opti / Red Stone Horse YC
27. Quinn Stevens 21044
Opti / Red VHYC
28. Will Fairfax 16508
Opti / Red New Bedford Yacht Club
29. Simon Hammarlund 22231
Opti / Red VHYC
30. Jimmy Curley W7
Opti / White Wianno Yacht Club
31. Harrison Tindall 7091
Opti / White Edgartown Yacht Club
32. Alexandra Nourjian 14440
Opti / White New Bedford YC/Beverly YC
33. Jake Loomis 10706
Opti / White Edgartown Yacht Club
 


Opti-Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Caroline Barbato 11094
Opti-Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
2. Laine Jansen USA 2101
Opti-Green / Wianno Yacht Club
3. Carys Murray 5655
Opti-Green / GATORS / NBYC
4. Timothy Baker VH06
Opti-Green / VHYC
5. Charlie Pachios 9
Opti-Green / EYC
6. Anderson Berger 4
Opti-Green / EYC
7. Phoebe Murray 21307
Opti-Green / GATORS / NBYC
8. Adeline Smith 20057
Opti-Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
9. Andrew Stevens 04
Opti-Green / VHYC
10. Hiram Lewis 6
Opti-Green / Wickford - Gators
11. Cameron Suhler-Morey 9181
Opti-Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
12. Elizabeth Spillane 19889
Opti-Green / HYC/Gators
13. Robert Plummer 19836
Opti-Green / Plummer Helen
14. Dylan Cafferty 22895
Opti-Green / Edgartown yacht club
15. Sage Thebault 21297
Opti-Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
16. Patrick Oberg 800
Opti-Green / Beverly Yacht
17. Thomas Reishman 19881
Opti-Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
18. Wallace deVeer EYC 4
Opti-Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
19. Grace Tucker 13555
Opti-Green / HYC
20. Isabella Loffredo 14399
Opti-Green / Wianno
21. Matthew Schneider 22493
Opti-Green / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
22. Fin Callen 10384
Opti-Green / VHYC
23. Saylor Pachios 17408
Opti-Green / EYC
24. Theodore Nelson 18164
Opti-Green / Edgartown