Registrants For
2019 Rainbow Regatta
FWSA, CYC Bowchasers and Windlasses at Clearwater Community Sailing Center

March 17-18, 2019
20 people have registered for this event

Opti
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Florence Connor

Bitterends 91 Opti / [Master] / 0 02/22/2019
2. Mary Ellen Fiore

Windlasses 17218 Opti Opti / / 0 02/28/2019
3. miriam staveley

bitter ends 9192 dinky dow Opti / [Master] / 0 02/13/2019
4. Dee Gill

SPYC SS101 Licensed to keel Opti / / 0 02/20/2019
5. Judy Clapp

SPYC SS105 Margo Opti / [Master] / 0 03/01/2019
6. Rhonda Provine

Windlasses 16780 IOD Opti / / 0 03/01/2019
7. Susan Carroll

Bitter ends 9136 Opti / / 0 02/20/2019
8. Robin Babka

Windlasses 17312 Opti / [Master] / 0 02/27/2019
9. Suzanne boohar

Rhumb runners Boca ciega yacht club R 10 No name Opti / [Master] / 0 02/17/2019
10. MARY LITTEL

Venice Women's Sailing Squardron 9135 Opti / / 0 02/21/2019
11. Carolyn Holmes

Venice Womens Sailing Squadron 19175 Mad Salty Dog Opti / / 0 02/18/2019
12. Connie Lippowitsch

Venice 19068 Opti Opti / / 0 02/18/2019
13. Carol Hansen

SPYC SS 102 Classes '03 '04 '05 Opti / / 0 03/06/2019
14. Iris Mastry

SPYC Salty Sisters 104 Ardith Opti / [Master] / 0 03/08/2019
15. Joanne Simmons

Salty Sisters- SPYC SS106 Opti / / 0 02/21/2019
16. Claire MacFayden

Bitter Ends / Venice Yacht Club 671 Opti / / 0 02/19/2019
17. Judy Karr

Venice 19933 Kazoodie Opti / [Master] / 0 02/15/2019
18. Martha Cochran

Broad Reachers BR12 N/A Opti / [Master] / 0 03/06/2019
19. Holly Dowling

Windlasses 9533 Opti / / 0 02/28/2019
20. Deborah Walcutt

St Petersburg Yacht Club BR 14 Opti / [Master] / 0 03/06/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network