Registrants For
2019 Rainbow Regatta
FWSA, CYC Bowchasers and Windlasses at Clearwater Community Sailing Center

March 17-18, 2019
20 people have registered for this event

Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. miriam staveley


dinky dow 9192 Opti
[Master]
nokomis, FL bitter ends
2. Susan Carroll


9136 Opti
Venice, FL Bitter ends
3. Carolyn Holmes


Mad Salty Dog 19175 Opti
Venice, FL Venice Womens Sailing Squadron
4. Connie Lippowitsch


Opti 19068 Opti
Venice, FL Venice
5. Claire MacFayden


671 Opti
Venice, FL Bitter Ends / Venice Yacht Club
6. Judy Karr


Kazoodie 19933 Opti
[Master]
Venice, FL Venice
7. Dee Gill


Licensed to keel SS101 Opti
Saint Petersburg, FL SPYC
8. Mary Ellen Fiore


Opti 17218 Opti
CLEARWATER, FL Windlasses
9. Rhonda Provine


IOD 16780 Opti
Dunedin, FL Windlasses
10. Carol Hansen


Classes '03 '04 '05 SS 102 Opti
St Petersburg, FL SPYC
11. Holly Dowling


9533 Opti
Palm Harbor, FL Windlasses
12. Joanne Simmons


SS106 Opti
Saint Petersburg, FL Salty Sisters- SPYC
13. MARY LITTEL


9135 Opti
Venice, FL Venice Women's Sailing Squardron
14. Iris Mastry


Ardith 104 Opti
[Master]
Saint Petersburg, FL SPYC Salty Sisters
15. Martha Cochran


N/A BR12 Opti
[Master]
Saint Petersburg, FL Broad Reachers
16. Robin Babka


17312 Opti
[Master]
Belleair, FL Windlasses
17. Suzanne boohar


No name R 10 Opti
[Master]
St Pete beach, FL Rhumb runners Boca ciega yacht club
18. Deborah Walcutt


BR 14 Opti
[Master]
Saint Petersburg, FL St Petersburg Yacht Club
19. Judy Clapp


Margo SS105 Opti
[Master]
Saint Petersburg, FL SPYC
20. Florence Connor


91 Opti
[Master]
Lake George, NY Bitterends
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network