Registrants For
2019 Race Packet
Anacortes Yacht Club

January 21-November 20, 2019
21 people have registered for this event

Class 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lars Strandberg

AYC 253 Big Broderna Class 1 / Coursair / F31r -3 05/08/2019
2. Kevin Welch

Anacortes Yacht Club 031 RECON Class 1 / J Boat / 111 42 04/07/2019
3. Walt Meagher

AYC 69532 Sunshine Girl Class 1 / JBoat / J/35 72 03/10/2019
4. Vincent Townrow

Ayc 440 Kinetic Class 1 / J boat / 105 93 02/25/2019
5. Mac Madenwald

Anacortes Yacht Club 59059 PANGAEA Class 1 / Baltic Yachts..... Finland / Baltic 39 105 01/22/2019
 


Class 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Strauss

AYC 9 Errant Belle Class 2 / Elliott / Elliott 770 105 03/01/2019
2. Eric Beemer

AYC 47879 Rainboom Class 2 / Santa Cruz / SC27 153 03/13/2019
3. stephanie schwenk

ayc 83 wild rumpus Class 2 / santa cruz / 27 156 01/20/2019
4. Greg Siewert

AYC 450 AVALON Class 2 / S2 / 7.9 183 03/04/2019
 


Class 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tim Wenger

Anacortes 11 Zenyata Class 3 / Miller / 38 189 03/03/2019
 


Class 4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William SHORT

Anacortes Yacht Club 69107 Lucky Duck Class 4 / Merit 25 / Sail 203 03/18/2019
2. john gunn

Anacortes Yacht Club 265 Little Annie Class 4 / Beneteau / 265 231 02/04/2019
3. Charles Webb

Anacortes Yacht Club 162 Sanctuary Class 4 / Hinterholler / 243 01/28/2019
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Doug Fryer

AYC 59494 Night Runner PHRF / Lange / Custom Cold mounld cutter 81 03/28/2019
2. Walter Guterbock

Anacortes 45 Zephyros PHRF / Beneteau / FIRST 30 102 03/02/2019
3. Vince Townrow

Ayc 225 Kinetic PHRF / Viper / 111 04/21/2019
4. James Mahan

AYC 056 Loa'a Nalu PHRF / Jeanneau / 349 150 02/18/2019
5. Jeff Hulme

AYC 84 Off Constantly PHRF / Santa Cruz / 27 156 04/02/2019
6. Murray Laidley

AYC 61093 Asylum PHRF / Beneteau / Moorings 38 174 01/21/2019
7. Scott Soes

Ayc 1777 Ranger PHRF / Catalina / 34 189 04/04/2019
8. kevin pratt

Innocent bystander 00 White fang/ 2020 PHRF / Jensen marine / Cal 20 285 03/12/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network