June 3 - June 7
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Cameron Graham 3. Advanced Littleton, CO 05/01/2019
2. Turner Graham 3. Advanced Littleton, CO 05/01/2019
3. Camryn McGrath 1. Beginner Edwards, CO 04/28/2019
4. Briana McGrath 1. Beginner Edwards, CO 04/28/2019
5. Alden Reeves 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 03/16/2019
6. Meredith Reeves 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 03/16/2019
June 10 - June 14
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Alison Carisch 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 03/20/2019
2. Phoenix Chen 1. Beginner Scottsdale, AZ 05/28/2019
3. Cole Contois 2. Intermediate Steamboat Springs, CO 05/02/2019
4. Cate Corry 1. Beginner Denver, CO 04/30/2019
5. Caroline Corry 1. Beginner Denver, CO 04/30/2019
6. Griffin Feldesman 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 05/14/2019
June 17 - June 21
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Paige Canetto 3. Advanced Centennial, CO 02/06/2019
2. Alison Carisch 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 03/20/2019
3. Jace Flanagan 1. Beginner Boulder City, NV 04/08/2019
4. Henry Lee 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 01/29/2019
5. John McHale 3. Advanced Centennial, CO 04/30/2019
6. Molly McHale 3. Advanced Centennial, CO 04/30/2019
7. Riley McHale 2. Intermediate Centennial, CO 04/30/2019
8. Chloe Nicholds 2. Intermediate dillon, Colorado 04/29/2019
9. Blake Postles 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, CO 04/23/2019
10. Hayden Postles 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, CO 04/23/2019
11. Joss Quarantillo 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 06/09/2019
12. Trevor Sicat 2. Intermediate Silverthorne, CO 04/30/2019
13. Dylan Toth 1. Beginner Boulder City, NV 04/08/2019
14. Tyson Toth 1. Beginner Boulder City, NV 04/08/2019
15. Cameron Way 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 01/28/2019
16. Henry Way 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 01/28/2019
June 24 - June 28
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Case Bosgraaf 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 05/15/2019
2. Luci Brady 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 05/07/2019
3. Adelaide Brady 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 05/07/2019
4. Ava Brady 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 05/07/2019
5. Indy Bredice 1. Beginner Denver, CO 04/30/2019
6. Phoebe Burt 1. Beginner dillon, CO 05/14/2019
7. Harrison Burt 1. Beginner DILLON, CO 05/14/2019
8. Max Fiedler 2. Intermediate Leadville, CO 05/18/2019
9. Colin Fritz 1. Beginner Golden, CO 05/01/2019
10. Emma Holmes 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 03/26/2019
11. Abby Hyland 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 06/09/2019
12. Grace Suchomski 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 05/15/2019
13. Vivianne Taylor 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 05/08/2019
14. Anya Waldes 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 05/27/2019
15. Thomas Waldron 2. Intermediate Frisco, CO 01/23/2019
July 1 - July 3
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Anders Larson 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 04/30/2019
2. Byam Lovell 1. Beginner Colorado Springs, CO 01/28/2019
3. Steve Mikolajewski 3. Advanced BROOMFIELD, CO 05/07/2019
4. Luca Rizzo 3. Advanced Breckenridge, CO 06/20/2019
5. Noah Turner 3. Advanced Breckenridge, CO 06/20/2019
July 8 - July 12
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Adina Becker-Schwartz 2. Intermediate Englewood, CO 04/03/2019
2. Zach Brooks 1. Beginner Blue River, CO 07/08/2019
3. Sam Guber 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 03/25/2019
4. Jonathon Hemenway 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 03/25/2019
5. Anders Larson 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 04/30/2019
6. Steve Mikolajewski 3. Advanced BROOMFIELD, CO 05/07/2019
7. Elodie Olsen 2. Intermediate Keystone, CO 06/24/2019
8. Luca Rizzo 3. Advanced Breckenridge, CO 06/20/2019
9. Noah Turner 3. Advanced Breckenridge, CO 06/20/2019
July 15 - July 19
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Adina Becker-Schwartz 2. Intermediate Englewood, CO 04/03/2019
2. Finn Brown 2. Intermediate Dillon, CO 04/20/2019
3. Anderson Gleason 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 04/03/2019
4. Matthew Grattan 2. Intermediate Dillon, Colorado 04/19/2019
5. Ella Hichman 3. Advanced Denver, CO 05/08/2019
6. Hadley Hochman 3. Advanced Denver, CO 05/08/2019
7. Cooper Hyland 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 06/09/2019
8. Noah Jakoby 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 06/26/2019
9. John McHale 3. Advanced Centennial, CO 06/07/2019
10. Molly McHale 3. Advanced Centennial, CO 06/07/2019
11. Riley McHale 2. Intermediate Centennial, CO 06/07/2019
12. Ferg Molnar 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 05/14/2019
13. Joss Quarantillo 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 04/27/2019
14. Jayce Rainey 3. Advanced SILVERTHORNE, CO 05/15/2019
15. Donovan Ramey 1. Beginner Dillon, Colorado 01/27/2019
16. Mason Ramey 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 01/28/2019
July 22 - July 25
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Kazimir Burt 3. Advanced breckenridge, CO 04/19/2019
2. Bronwen Burt 2. Intermediate breckenridge, co 04/19/2019
3. Cope Goldsmith 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, Colorado 04/22/2019
4. Abigail Harrison 1. Beginner Wolcott, CO 04/30/2019
5. Caleigh Kackman 1. Beginner Edwards, CO 04/30/2019
6. Ellie King 1. Beginner Littleton, CO 03/15/2019
7. Lauren King 1. Beginner Littleton, CO 03/15/2019
8. Kanaan Kratzer 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 05/03/2019
9. Connell Kratzer 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 05/03/2019
10. Collette Kratzer 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 05/03/2019
11. Jackson Miller 2. Intermediate Fairplay, CO 04/22/2019
12. Blake Postles 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, CO 04/23/2019
13. Hayden Postles 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, CO 04/23/2019
14. Joss Quarantillo 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 04/27/2019
15. Harbor Scheuermann 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 05/02/2019
16. Caroline West 2. Intermediate Lakewood, CO 04/30/2019
July 29 - August 2
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Sofia Arthur 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 04/01/2019
2. Avery Douillard 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 06/17/2019
3. Ayden McCanless 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 03/27/2019
4. Vanessa McCanless 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 03/27/2019
5. Ember Mcmullen 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 05/07/2019
6. Hugo Minor 1. Beginner Denver, CO.US 05/11/2019
7. Rose Minor 1. Beginner Denver, CO 05/11/2019
8. Manon Pondaven 1. Beginner Dillon, Colorado 07/08/2019
9. Joss Quarantillo 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 04/27/2019
10. Jayce Rainey 3. Advanced SILVERTHORNE, CO 05/15/2019
11. Alden Reeves 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 03/16/2019
12. Meredith Reeves 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 03/16/2019
13. Matthew Reynolds 1. Beginner Englewood, CO 05/04/2019
14. Ryan Reynolds 1. Beginner Englewood, CO 05/14/2019
15. Alex Stauthamer 1. Beginner Englewood, CO 04/16/2019
16. Rhys Stauthamer 1. Beginner Englewood, CO 04/16/2019
17. Nicholas Zagray 1. Beginner Denver, CO 04/20/2019
August 5 - August 9
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Ava Amon 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 08/05/2019
2. Makena Brendel 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 05/02/2019
3. Finn Brown 2. Intermediate Dillon, CO 04/20/2019
4. Finn Buck 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 08/05/2019
5. Ripley Cole 1. Beginner Sanford, NC 05/14/2019
6. Henry Cole 1. Beginner Sanford, NC 05/14/2019
7. Cole Contois 3. Advanced Steamboat Springs, CO 06/19/2019
8. Matthew Grattan 2. Intermediate Dillon, Colorado 04/19/2019
9. Adam Grunes 2. Intermediate Dillon, Colorado 06/10/2019
10. Lila Nadelhoffer 2. Intermediate Evergreen, CO 06/17/2019
11. Teka Nadelhoffer 1. Beginner Evergreen, CO 06/17/2019
12. Eragon Pond 2. Intermediate Morrison, CO 06/19/2019
13. Isaac Press 1. Beginner Denver, CO 05/10/2019
14. Jayce Rainey 3. Advanced SILVERTHORNE, CO 05/15/2019
15. Harbor Scheuermann 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 05/02/2019
16. Adrian Woods 1. Beginner New Rochelle, NY 03/27/2019
August 12 - August 16
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Christopher Desfosses 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 02/01/2019
2. Sam Hirsh 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 06/22/2019
3. Abby Hyland 2. Intermediate Silverthorne, CO 07/26/2019
4. Sayer Owens 1. Beginner Denver, CO 06/30/2019
5. Isla Owens 1. Beginner Denver, CO 06/30/2019
6. Ben Parsons 1. Beginner Denver, CO 06/29/2019