June 3 - June 7
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Cameron Graham |
3. Advanced, - |
Littleton, CO |
- |
05/01/2019 |
2. |
Turner Graham |
3. Advanced, - |
Littleton, CO |
- |
05/01/2019 |
3. |
Camryn McGrath |
1. Beginner, - |
Edwards, CO |
- |
04/28/2019 |
4. |
Briana McGrath |
1. Beginner, - |
Edwards, CO |
- |
04/28/2019 |
5. |
Alden Reeves |
1. Beginner, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
03/16/2019 |
6. |
Meredith Reeves |
1. Beginner, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
03/16/2019 |
|
June 10 - June 14
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Alison Carisch |
1. Beginner, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
03/20/2019 |
2. |
Phoenix Chen |
1. Beginner, - |
Scottsdale, AZ |
- |
05/28/2019 |
3. |
Cole Contois |
2. Intermediate, - |
Steamboat Springs, CO |
- |
05/02/2019 |
4. |
Cate Corry |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
04/30/2019 |
5. |
Caroline Corry |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
04/30/2019 |
6. |
Griffin Feldesman |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/14/2019 |
|
June 17 - June 21
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Paige Canetto |
3. Advanced, - |
Centennial, CO |
- |
02/06/2019 |
2. |
Alison Carisch |
1. Beginner, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
03/20/2019 |
3. |
Jace Flanagan |
1. Beginner, - |
Boulder City, NV |
- |
04/08/2019 |
4. |
Henry Lee |
1. Beginner, - |
Frisco, CO |
- |
01/29/2019 |
5. |
John McHale |
3. Advanced, - |
Centennial, CO |
- |
04/30/2019 |
6. |
Molly McHale |
3. Advanced, - |
Centennial, CO |
- |
04/30/2019 |
7. |
Riley McHale |
2. Intermediate, - |
Centennial, CO |
- |
04/30/2019 |
8. |
Chloe Nicholds |
2. Intermediate, - |
dillon, Colorado |
- |
04/29/2019 |
9. |
Blake Postles |
2. Intermediate, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
04/23/2019 |
10. |
Hayden Postles |
2. Intermediate, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
04/23/2019 |
11. |
Joss Quarantillo |
3. Advanced, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
06/09/2019 |
12. |
Trevor Sicat |
2. Intermediate, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
04/30/2019 |
13. |
Dylan Toth |
1. Beginner, - |
Boulder City, NV |
- |
04/08/2019 |
14. |
Tyson Toth |
1. Beginner, - |
Boulder City, NV |
- |
04/08/2019 |
15. |
Cameron Way |
1. Beginner, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
01/28/2019 |
16. |
Henry Way |
1. Beginner, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
01/28/2019 |
|
June 24 - June 28
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Case Bosgraaf |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/15/2019 |
2. |
Luci Brady |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/07/2019 |
3. |
Adelaide Brady |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/07/2019 |
4. |
Ava Brady |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/07/2019 |
5. |
Indy Bredice |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
04/30/2019 |
6. |
Phoebe Burt |
1. Beginner, - |
dillon, CO |
- |
05/14/2019 |
7. |
Harrison Burt |
1. Beginner, - |
DILLON, CO |
- |
05/14/2019 |
8. |
Max Fiedler |
2. Intermediate, - |
Leadville, CO |
- |
05/18/2019 |
9. |
Colin Fritz |
1. Beginner, - |
Golden, CO |
- |
05/01/2019 |
10. |
Emma Holmes |
1. Beginner, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
03/26/2019 |
11. |
Abby Hyland |
1. Beginner, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
06/09/2019 |
12. |
Grace Suchomski |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/15/2019 |
13. |
Vivianne Taylor |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/08/2019 |
14. |
Anya Waldes |
1. Beginner, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
05/27/2019 |
15. |
Thomas Waldron |
2. Intermediate, - |
Frisco, CO |
- |
01/23/2019 |
|
July 1 - July 3
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Anders Larson |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
04/30/2019 |
2. |
Byam Lovell |
1. Beginner, - |
Colorado Springs, CO |
- |
01/28/2019 |
3. |
Steve Mikolajewski |
3. Advanced, - |
BROOMFIELD, CO |
- |
05/07/2019 |
4. |
Luca Rizzo |
3. Advanced, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
06/20/2019 |
5. |
Noah Turner |
3. Advanced, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
06/20/2019 |
|
July 8 - July 12
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Adina Becker-Schwartz |
2. Intermediate, - |
Englewood, CO |
- |
04/03/2019 |
2. |
Zach Brooks |
1. Beginner, - |
Blue River, CO |
- |
07/08/2019 |
3. |
Sam Guber |
2. Intermediate, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
03/25/2019 |
4. |
Jonathon Hemenway |
2. Intermediate, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
03/25/2019 |
5. |
Anders Larson |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
04/30/2019 |
6. |
Steve Mikolajewski |
3. Advanced, - |
BROOMFIELD, CO |
- |
05/07/2019 |
7. |
Elodie Olsen |
2. Intermediate, - |
Keystone, CO |
- |
06/24/2019 |
8. |
Luca Rizzo |
3. Advanced, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
06/20/2019 |
9. |
Noah Turner |
3. Advanced, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
06/20/2019 |
|
July 15 - July 19
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Adina Becker-Schwartz |
2. Intermediate, - |
Englewood, CO |
- |
04/03/2019 |
2. |
Finn Brown |
2. Intermediate, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
04/20/2019 |
3. |
Anderson Gleason |
1. Beginner, - |
Frisco, CO |
- |
04/03/2019 |
4. |
Matthew Grattan |
2. Intermediate, - |
Dillon, Colorado |
- |
04/19/2019 |
5. |
Ella Hichman |
3. Advanced, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
05/08/2019 |
6. |
Hadley Hochman |
3. Advanced, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
05/08/2019 |
7. |
Cooper Hyland |
1. Beginner, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
06/09/2019 |
8. |
Noah Jakoby |
1. Beginner, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
06/26/2019 |
9. |
John McHale |
3. Advanced, - |
Centennial, CO |
- |
06/07/2019 |
10. |
Molly McHale |
3. Advanced, - |
Centennial, CO |
- |
06/07/2019 |
11. |
Riley McHale |
2. Intermediate, - |
Centennial, CO |
- |
06/07/2019 |
12. |
Ferg Molnar |
1. Beginner, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
05/14/2019 |
13. |
Joss Quarantillo |
3. Advanced, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
04/27/2019 |
14. |
Jayce Rainey |
3. Advanced, - |
SILVERTHORNE, CO |
- |
05/15/2019 |
15. |
Donovan Ramey |
1. Beginner, - |
Dillon, Colorado |
- |
01/27/2019 |
16. |
Mason Ramey |
1. Beginner, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
01/28/2019 |
|
July 22 - July 25
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Kazimir Burt |
3. Advanced, - |
breckenridge, CO |
- |
04/19/2019 |
2. |
Bronwen Burt |
2. Intermediate, - |
breckenridge, co |
- |
04/19/2019 |
3. |
Cope Goldsmith |
2. Intermediate, - |
Breckenridge, Colorado |
- |
04/22/2019 |
4. |
Abigail Harrison |
1. Beginner, - |
Wolcott, CO |
- |
04/30/2019 |
5. |
Caleigh Kackman |
1. Beginner, - |
Edwards, CO |
- |
04/30/2019 |
6. |
Ellie King |
1. Beginner, - |
Littleton, CO |
- |
03/15/2019 |
7. |
Lauren King |
1. Beginner, - |
Littleton, CO |
- |
03/15/2019 |
8. |
Kanaan Kratzer |
2. Intermediate, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
05/03/2019 |
9. |
Connell Kratzer |
2. Intermediate, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
05/03/2019 |
10. |
Collette Kratzer |
2. Intermediate, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
05/03/2019 |
11. |
Jackson Miller |
2. Intermediate, - |
Fairplay, CO |
- |
04/22/2019 |
12. |
Blake Postles |
2. Intermediate, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
04/23/2019 |
13. |
Hayden Postles |
2. Intermediate, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
04/23/2019 |
14. |
Joss Quarantillo |
3. Advanced, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
04/27/2019 |
15. |
Harbor Scheuermann |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/02/2019 |
16. |
Caroline West |
2. Intermediate, - |
Lakewood, CO |
- |
04/30/2019 |
|
July 29 - August 2
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Sofia Arthur |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
04/01/2019 |
2. |
Avery Douillard |
2. Intermediate, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
06/17/2019 |
3. |
Ayden McCanless |
3. Advanced, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
03/27/2019 |
4. |
Vanessa McCanless |
1. Beginner, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
03/27/2019 |
5. |
Ember Mcmullen |
3. Advanced, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
05/07/2019 |
6. |
Hugo Minor |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO.US |
- |
05/11/2019 |
7. |
Rose Minor |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
05/11/2019 |
8. |
Manon Pondaven |
1. Beginner, - |
Dillon, Colorado |
- |
07/08/2019 |
9. |
Joss Quarantillo |
3. Advanced, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
04/27/2019 |
10. |
Jayce Rainey |
3. Advanced, - |
SILVERTHORNE, CO |
- |
05/15/2019 |
11. |
Alden Reeves |
1. Beginner, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
03/16/2019 |
12. |
Meredith Reeves |
1. Beginner, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
03/16/2019 |
13. |
Alex Stauthamer |
1. Beginner, - |
Englewood, CO |
- |
04/16/2019 |
14. |
Rhys Stauthamer |
1. Beginner, - |
Englewood, CO |
- |
04/16/2019 |
15. |
Nicholas Zagray |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
04/20/2019 |
|
August 5 - August 9
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Ava Amon |
1. Beginner, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
08/05/2019 |
2. |
Makena Brendel |
1. Beginner, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
05/02/2019 |
3. |
Finn Brown |
2. Intermediate, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
04/20/2019 |
4. |
Finn Buck |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
08/05/2019 |
5. |
Ripley Cole |
1. Beginner, - |
Sanford, NC |
- |
05/14/2019 |
6. |
Henry Cole |
1. Beginner, - |
Sanford, NC |
- |
05/14/2019 |
7. |
Cole Contois |
3. Advanced, - |
Steamboat Springs, CO |
- |
06/19/2019 |
8. |
Matthew Grattan |
2. Intermediate, - |
Dillon, Colorado |
- |
04/19/2019 |
9. |
Adam Grunes |
2. Intermediate, - |
Dillon, Colorado |
- |
06/10/2019 |
10. |
Lila Nadelhoffer |
2. Intermediate, - |
Evergreen, CO |
- |
06/17/2019 |
11. |
Teka Nadelhoffer |
1. Beginner, - |
Evergreen, CO |
- |
06/17/2019 |
12. |
Eragon Pond |
2. Intermediate, - |
Morrison, CO |
- |
06/19/2019 |
13. |
Isaac Press |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
05/10/2019 |
14. |
Jayce Rainey |
3. Advanced, - |
SILVERTHORNE, CO |
- |
05/15/2019 |
15. |
Harbor Scheuermann |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/02/2019 |
16. |
Adrian Woods |
1. Beginner, - |
New Rochelle, NY |
- |
03/27/2019 |
|
August 12 - August 16
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Christopher Desfosses |
2. Intermediate, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
02/01/2019 |
2. |
Sam Hirsh |
1. Beginner, - |
Frisco, CO |
- |
06/22/2019 |
3. |
Abby Hyland |
2. Intermediate, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
07/26/2019 |
4. |
Sayer Owens |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
06/30/2019 |
5. |
Isla Owens |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
06/30/2019 |
6. |
Ben Parsons |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
06/29/2019 |
|
|