Registrants For
Atlantic Coast Championship
Susquehanna Yacht Club

July 13-14, 2019
29 people have registered for this event

LIGHTING
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sam Balanevsky

Aidan Young
Andrew Sutcliff
14672 LIGHTING
Buffalo, NY Buffalo Canoe Club
2. Miya Preyer

Sarah Schon
Blaire McCarthy
15122 LIGHTING
Brick, NJ Metedeconk River Yacht Club
3. Parker Colantuono

Jackie Morrison
Samantha Kappaz
14619 LIGHTING
Portsmouth, RI Niantic Bay Yacht Club
4. Brian Hayes Jr.

Max Balanevsky
Maggie MacDonald
14730 LIGHTING
Milford, CT Housatonic Boat Club
5. Christine Moloney

Sarah Warren
Grace Woodcock
15406 LIGHTING
Glenwood, New York Buffalo Canoe Club
6. James Elder

Sarah Martin
Samuel Elder
14660 LIGHTING
Moorestown, NJ Riverton Yacht Club
7. Glenn Smyth

Jeremy Wenig
James Elder
15385 LIGHTING
Riverton, NJ Riverton YC
8. Justin Coplan

Nick Troche
Sephanie Troche
15536 LIGHTING
Camp Hill, PA N
9. Michael Darrah

Angela Darrah
Liz Williams
15259 LIGHTING
Alexandria, VA Potomac River Sailing Association
10. Matt Potvin

Sara Crawshaw
Sabrina Hensel
14692 LIGHTING
Wellsville, PA SYC
11. Joe Buczkowski

Zach Buczkowski
Ed Lane
15084 LIGHTING
Virginia Beach, VA Hampton Yacht Club
12. Laura Jeffers

Karl Allan
Chris Schon
15464 LIGHTING
Tarpon Springs, FL n
13. Lisa-Marie Lane

Christy Dillard Chen
Kyra Tallon
15126 LIGHTING
Ashburn, VA Fleet 50/PRSA
14. Trevor Prior

Daniel Rau
Matt Jay
15498 LIGHTING
Biglerville, PA susquehann
15. John Van Voorhis

Jennifer Pike
Greg Carlsen
15117 LIGHTING
Washington, DC PRSA - Fleet 50
16. Patrick Phelan

Barb Hill
Kathie Wild
15131 LIGHTING
Elkton, MD Havre de Grace YC
17. Christopher Gibbons

lou matalon
Renee Bonner
15296 LIGHTING
Columbia, PA Susquehanna Yacht Club
18. Mark Schneider

Adam Schaefer
Cindi Schneider
15484 LIGHTING
Moorestown, NJ Riverton Yacht Club
19. Mary Keppel

Gary Hoffer
Bob Keppel
14890 LIGHTING
Riverton, NJ Riverton Yacht Club
20. Carol Park

Sharon Slieker-Jay
Jim Godfrey
14902 LIGHTING
York, PA Susquehanna Yacht Club
21. Dan McLaughlin

Mel Keen
Brian Fry
14484 LIGHTING
Abingdon, MD Havre de Grace YC
22. Robert Astrove

Kirsten Burk
Brian Burk
15603 LIGHTING
Rockville, MD PRSA
23. William Cabrall

Brian Hayes
Stephanie Detwiler
15315 LIGHTING
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
24. Kevin Smith

Kelly Leckemby
John Bates
14156 LIGHTING
Columbia, PA Susquehanna
25. Starling Mikell III

Amy Matula
Steve Nudel
15118 LIGHTING
York, PA Susquehanna Yacht Club
26. Don Brush

Emma Hawko
Darcy Lavalie
14640 LIGHTING
Leicester, VT Malletts Bay Boat Club
27. Ken Kuzdro

Charlie Dazcka
Kevin Henry
14365 LIGHTING
Lancaster, PA, PA SYC
28. Hugh Hutchison

Marc Venables
Peter Jadrosich
15310 LIGHTING
Devon, PA Riverton YC
29. Gary Hurban

Joan Hurban
Pauli Kaiser
14900 LIGHTING
Crownsville, MD SSA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network