Registrants For
FLYING SCOT® WIFE HUSBAND CHAMPIONSHIP
FSSA, Fleet 23 and the Corinthian Sailing Club

September 14-16, 2019
35 people have registered for this event

Challenger Division
    Name Session Hometown Yacht Club
1. JC Adrian
Judy Adrian
Challenger Division garland, TX USA CSC
2. Forest Atkins
Mandy McCracken -Atkins
Challenger Division Dallas, TX USA Corinthian SC Dallas
3. Phil Morris
Teresa Morris
Challenger Division Garland, TX USA CSC
4. Robert Muller
Margaret Muller
Challenger Division Madison, MS USA Jackson Yacht Club
5. Eric Reisdorf
Eileen Reisdorf
Challenger Division Dallas, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
 


Championship Division
    Name Session Hometown Yacht Club
1. Tyler Andrews
Carrie Andrews
Championship Division Deer Park, MD USA DCYRA
2. Bronson Bowling
Rachel Bowling
Championship Division St. Louis, MO USA Carlyle Sailing Association
3. Lynn Bruss
Bill Bruss
Championship Division Lookout Mountain, GA USA Privateer Yacht Club
4. Steve Comen
Renee Comen
Championship Division Dallas, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
5. Robert Cummings
Nina Cummings
Championship Division Mesquite, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
6. John Domagala
Susan Domagala
Championship Division Spring, TX USA Pensacola Yacht Club
7. Bill Draheim
Jennifer Draheim
Championship Division Royse City, Texas USA Rush Creek Yacht Club
8. Michael Faugust
Jennifer Ikeda-Faugust
Championship Division Baileys Harbor, WI USA Ephraim Yacht Club
9. Kelly Gough
Heidi Gough
Championship Division Coppell, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
10. Barry Hambrick
Tracy Hambrick
Championship Division BUCHANAN, GA USA Birmingham Sailing Club
11. Melissa Hemker
Eric Hemker
Championship Division Heath, TX USA Rush Creek Yacht Club
12. Mary Anne Hopper
John Hopper
Championship Division Heath, TX USA RCYC/SDYC
13. Gregory Kampf
Diane Kampf
Championship Division Whitinsville, MA USA Massapoag Yacht Club
14. Jeff Linton
Amy Smith Linton
Championship Division Ruskin, FL USA Davis Island YC
15. Ryan Malmgren
Stacey Rieu
Championship Division Verona, WI USA Ephraim Yacht Club
16. Tom Miller
Melissa Miller
Championship Division Rockwall, TX USA CSC
17. Greta Mittman
Michael Mittman
Championship Division Dallas, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
18. Jeff Perna
Carolyn Perna
Championship Division Dallas, TX USA CSC
19. Jeff Progelhof
Erin Progelhof
Championship Division Heath, TX USA Rush Creek Yacht Club
20. Fred Soward
Roberta Soward
Championship Division CORPUS CHRISTI, TX USA LCYC
21. Mark Taylor
Michele Taylor
Championship Division Tampa, FL USA Clinton Lake Sailing Association
22. Ben Williams
Deb Aronson
Championship Division Urbana, IL USA Clinton Lake Sailing Association
 


Non-Spinnaker Division
    Name Session Hometown Yacht Club
1. Laurie Berger
Brian Levine
Non-Spinnaker Division *, * USA Corinthian Sailing Club
2. Graham Bryant
Ellen Bryant
Non-Spinnaker Division Dallas, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
3. Doug Carriger
Brittney Carriger
Non-Spinnaker Division Richardson, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
4. Tracy Crothers
Gary Crothers
Non-Spinnaker Division Dallas, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
5. JOSEPH DeCosta
Elizabeth DeCosta
Non-Spinnaker Division DALLAS, TEXAS USA Corinthian Sailing Club
6. Peter Petrik
Adrienne Palmer
Non-Spinnaker Division Dallas, TX USA CSC
7. Edward Stehel, Jr
Elizabeth Stehel
Non-Spinnaker Division Dallas, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
8. Jason Treadway
Brandy Treadway
Non-Spinnaker Division Dallas, TX USA CSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network