Registrants For
FLYING SCOT® WIFE HUSBAND CHAMPIONSHIP
FSSA, Fleet 23 and the Corinthian Sailing Club

September 13-15, 2019
22 people have registered for this event

Championship Division
    Name Session Hometown Yacht Club
1. Steve Comen
Renee Comen
Championship Division Dallas, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
2. Jeff Linton
Amy Smith Linton
Championship Division Ruskin, FL USA Davis Island YC
3. Robert Cummings
Nina Cummings
Championship Division Mesquite, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
4. Bronson Bowling
Rachel Bowling
Championship Division St. Louis, MO USA Carlyle Sailing Association
5. John Domagala
Susan Domagala
Championship Division Spring, TX USA Pensacola Yacht Club
6. Ben Williams
Deb Aronson
Championship Division Urbana, IL USA Clinton Lake Sailing Association
7. Gregory Kampf
Diane Kampf
Championship Division Whitinsville, MA USA Massapoag Yacht Club
8. Jeff Perna
Carolyn Perna
Championship Division Dallas, TX USA CSC
9. Tom Miller
Melissa Miller
Championship Division Rockwall, TX USA CSC
10. Kelly Gough
Heidi Gough
Championship Division Coppell, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
11. Greta Mittman
Michael Mittman
Championship Division Dallas, TX USA Corinthian Sailing Club
12. Bill Draheim
Jennifer Draheim
Championship Division Royse City, Texas USA Rush Creek Yacht Club
13. Mark Taylor
Michele Taylor
Championship Division Tampa, FL USA Clinton Lake Sailing Association
14. Lynn Bruss
Bill Bruss
Championship Division Lookout Mountain, GA USA Privateer Yacht Club
15. Ryan Malmgren
Stacey Rieu
Championship Division Verona, WI USA Ephraim Yacht Club
16. Barry Hambrick
Tracy Hambrick
Championship Division BUCHANAN, GA USA Birmingham Sailing Club
17. Tyler Andrews
Carrie Andrews
Championship Division Deer Park, MD USA DCYRA
18. Jeff Progelhof
Erin Progelhof
Championship Division Heath, TX USA Rush Creek Yacht Club
19. Michael Faugust
Jennifer Ikeda-Faugust
Championship Division Baileys Harbor, WI USA Ephraim Yacht Club
20. Mary Anne Hopper
John Hopper
Championship Division Heath, TX USA RCYC/SDYC
21. Melissa Hemker
Eric Hemker
Championship Division Heath, TX USA Rush Creek Yacht Club
22. Fred Soward
Roberta Soward
Championship Division CORPUS CHRISTI, TX USA LCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network