Registrants For
                       
6th Annual 
O.L. Shultz Cruiser Regatta 
Benefiting Alive Hospice

April 27-28, 2019
26 people have registered for this event

C-Non Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rob McDonald Jr

0000” Shadow C-Non Spinnaker / Morgan / 36 105 04/19/2019
2. Sea Scout #2

35 Makena C-Non Spinnaker / Pearson / Cruiser 183 04/22/2019
3. GENE LOVELACE

99 Moonstone C-Non Spinnaker / Beneteau / 32s5 150 03/03/2019
4. Sea Scouts

107 TRIAD C-Non Spinnaker / Pearson / Pearson 30 183 04/12/2019
5. Don Kaufman

111 Down Island C-Non Spinnaker / Beneteau / Beneteau32.s5 150 04/21/2019
6. Brian (Sam) Smokler

1468 Dad's Last Boat #6 C-Non Spinnaker / J-Boats / J/22 174 04/23/2019
7. Mike Birk

26247 no name C-Non Spinnaker / Catalina / 22 270 04/27/2019
8. Dan Haskell

33821 91 C-Non Spinnaker / S2 / 9.1 138 03/30/2019
 


Heavy A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Anne Beesley

59 Blue Heron Heavy A / J Boats / J/32 123 04/04/2019
2. Greg Theriot

184 Heavy A / J boats / J105 99 04/24/2019
3. Rick Fielder

31268 Magnetism Heavy A / Express 30 / For Sale 144 04/02/2019
 


Heavy B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rob Hempel

00000000 Heavy B / Marshall / Sanderling 315 03/29/2019
2. Ray Marley

NA Respite Heavy B / Morgan / Morgan 30 192 04/22/2019
3. Steve Vague

007 Bus Full of Honkey's Heavy B / Northstar / 500 228 03/08/2019
4. David Brandon

RS 60 Heavy B / Rhodes / Swiftsure 33 198 03/18/2019
5. Jim Waller

94 Second Wind Heavy B / Tartan / T 28 186 03/01/2019
6. Drew Griswold

189 Tilt'N'Hilton Heavy B / Pearson / 33 183 04/05/2019
7. Jim Doran

43928 Messing About Heavy B / Tartan / Tartan 31 153 03/21/2019
 


Light A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Andy Carson

82 Lunch Money Light A / Pacific Yachts / Olson 30 111 04/25/2019
2. Sam Anderson

130 Baby J Light A / J Boats / J 22 174 04/09/2019
3. Steven Wickert

205 Viadana USA High n Tight Racing Light A / S2 / 7.9m 165 04/07/2019
4. ANTHONY WEBB

449 Dang Light A / Melges / Melges 24 0 04/25/2019
5. Paul Latour

544 Scratch Light A / S2 / 7.9m 168 03/22/2019
6. Mark Girone

1592 Light A / J Boats / J/80 120 03/22/2019
7. William Hofmeister

3206 Ninja Light A / TP / J-24 168 04/24/2019
8. Timothy Naeser

3269 Lucy Light A / TP / J24 168 04/18/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network